TRAMPOLINE / 3 to 4 / Male / Level 1
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clower, Cason             4.50                                          4.50
    Head Over Heels
 2. Rodriguez, Brandon        2.20                                          2.20
    West Texas Tumbling Stars


TRAMPOLINE / 5 to 6 / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bullock, Georgia         23.30                                         23.30
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 5 to 6 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pacheco, Ali'ah          24.40                                         24.40
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 5 to 6 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lee, Stormie             24.40                                         24.40
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 2. Grant, Erika             23.50                                         23.50
    Powerhouse
 3. Anthony, Marissa         23.20                                         23.20
    Acrospirits
 4. Gardner-Anthony, Tailar  20.80                                         20.80
    Acrospirits
 5. Simmons, Alexis           2.30                                          2.30
    Head Over Heels


TRAMPOLINE / 5 to 6 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Slate, Raena             23.60                                         23.60
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Scherer, Sydney          23.20                                         23.20
    ACES
 3. James, Allie             21.70                                         21.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 4. Silham, Shea              8.00                                          8.00
    Acrospirits
 5. Lawlis, Crystal           4.30                                          4.30
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


TRAMPOLINE / 5 to 6 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Riley, Tres              22.80                                         22.80
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 5 to 6 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bustamante, J.R.         23.20                                         23.20
    CATZ


TRAMPOLINE / 5 to 6 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ory, Natalie             22.80                                         22.80
    West Texas Tumbling Stars


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Boyd, Breonna            24.60                                         24.60
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fletcher, Katie          24.70                                         24.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Bell, Jordan             24.40                                         24.40
    Legacy Elite
 3. Husdon, Elizabeth        23.40                                         23.40
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 4. Rodriquez, Kayla         20.90                                         20.90
    CATZ


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Menuey, Skylar           23.10                                         23.10
    CATZ


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ray, Katie               24.50                                         24.50
    Legacy Elite
 2. Castillo, Jordan         23.90                                         23.90
    Air Extreme
 3. Horne, Madison           23.70                                         23.70
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 4. Coker, Daja              23.20                                         23.20
    G-Force Athletics
 5. Caillier, Gabrielle      22.80                                         22.80
    Lydia's Trampoline & Power Tumbling
 6. Drake, Katie             21.10                                         21.10
    North Star Gymnastics
 7. McCormick, Ashton        20.30                                         20.30
    CATZ
 8. Brunette, Taylor          2.10                                          2.10
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. LeBoeuf, Alexander       24.10                                         24.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 2. Brooks, Gage             17.90                                         17.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 3. Frisen, Mitchell          4.20                                          4.20
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Guerra, Kristie          24.30                                         24.30
    Acrospirits
 2. Haydell, Sydni           23.80                                         23.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Birchfield, Kasey        23.60                                         23.60
    Air Extreme
 4. Credeur, Kylie           23.60                                         23.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 5. Whitting, Chase          23.50                                         23.50
    Acrospirits
 6. Bures, Jordan            23.40                                         23.40
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 7. Dill, Hannah             23.30                                         23.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 8. Flores, Paige            23.30                                         23.30
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 9. Landman, Kori            23.20                                         23.20
    K & L Tumbletown
10. Beane, Alexis            23.10                                         23.10
    Air Extreme
11. Indorf, Ashey            23.10                                         23.10
    K & L Tumbletown
11. Dozier, Lauren           23.10                                         23.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
13. Brown, Rebecca           22.90                                         22.90
    K & L Tumbletown
13. Hinkle, Breanna          22.90                                         22.90
    Acrospirits
15. Robin, Victoria          22.90                                         22.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
15. Harris, Shaye            22.90                                         22.90
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
17. Fowlkes, Abby            22.80                                         22.80
    K & L Tumbletown
18. King, Jade               22.80                                         22.80
    Valerie's Gymnastics
19. Scherer, Meagan          22.60                                         22.60
    ACES
20. Baldwin, Bailee          22.50                                         22.50
    ASI
21. Morris, Taytom           22.40                                         22.40
    Seal Gymnastics
22. Giles, Shelby            22.20                                         22.20
    Artesia Gymnastics Twisters
23. Cortez, Raney            21.50                                         21.50
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
24. Wilkinson, Jordyn        21.10                                         21.10
    Bounders
25. Hinson, Aldon            21.00                                         21.00
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
26. Hayes, Choyce             7.10                                          7.10
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
27. Clifton, Krista           7.00                                          7.00
    CATZ


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clark, Keven             22.40                                         22.40
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Billiot, Logan           20.90                                         20.90
    Horizon's
 3. Weed, Jonathan           11.70                                         11.70
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Houston, Haley           25.40                                         25.40
    A Flip Zone
 2. Allen, Jessica           25.20                                         25.20
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Finley, Taylor           24.30                                         24.30
    Maverick All Stars
 4. Jowers, Lacey            23.80                                         23.80
    Flip Factory
 5. Housden, Brooklin        23.50                                         23.50
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 6. Rawls, Morgan            23.20                                         23.20
    Air Extreme
 7. Duncan, Taylor           21.60                                         21.60
    Bounders
 8. Chaviers, Bayleigh       21.40                                         21.40
    Valerie's Gymnastics
 9. Wooten, Kirstie           6.40                                          6.40
    Bounders


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shurtleff, Andrew        24.10                                         24.10
    Topflight
 2. Sanders, Colton          23.20                                         23.20
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Clare           24.10                                         24.10
    Flip Factory
 2. Brown, Nykia             23.10                                         23.10
    Head Over Heels


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Swaim, Christopher       22.70                                         22.70
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 2. Jackson, Charles          1.90                                          1.90
    Victoria Gymagic


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Olson, Maycee             8.10                                          8.10
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Greenfield, Marissa      24.20                                         24.20
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 2. Mohnickey, Courteney     23.10                                         23.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Cobb, Bailey             22.90                                         22.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 4. Hernandez, Haven         20.30                                         20.30
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Davenport, Caleb         23.50                                         23.50
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Blank, Sarah             24.70                                         24.70
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 2. Woessner, Skylar         23.90                                         23.90
    Southwest Spirit
 3. Ochoa, McKenzie          22.80                                         22.80
    Longview Gymnastics
 4. Smith, Jordan            22.00                                         22.00
    Longview Gymnastics
 5. Ridgway, Shelby          21.40                                         21.40
    CATZ
 6. Ingram, Emily            19.40                                         19.40
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
 7. Stogsdill, Jennifer       0.00                                          0.00
    G-Force Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Haddox, Benjamin         22.00                                         22.00
    R & S Studios
 2. Clifton, Chase           21.30                                         21.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Gibbins, Brice           20.50                                         20.50
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Motichek, Kourtney       25.00                                         25.00
    ACES
 2. Clower, Kristen          24.40                                         24.40
    Head Over Heels
 3. Leazenby, Brooke         24.20                                         24.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Tucker, Hailey           24.00                                         24.00
    K & L Tumbletown
 5. Fuentes, Stormie         23.90                                         23.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Simatovich, McKinley     23.80                                         23.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 7. Calvani, Breana          23.80                                         23.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Ramon, Christina         23.60                                         23.60
    ACES
 9. Bond, Kayli              23.60                                         23.60
    AcroTex Gymnastics
10. Havens, Cassidy          23.60                                         23.60
    Horizon's
11. Watson, Dessilyn         23.50                                         23.50
    Head Over Heels
12. Havenstrite, Hope        23.50                                         23.50
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
13. Anderson, Macey          23.50                                         23.50
    Starz Gymnastics
14. Sweeney, Erica           23.40                                         23.40
    Ottawa Twisters
15. Blanchard, Kristen       23.00                                         23.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
16. Martinez, Emily          22.60                                         22.60
    Cheer Dymanics
17. Thibodeaux, Chynna       22.40                                         22.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
18. Bollinger, Rachel        22.30                                         22.30
    AcroTex Gymnastics
19. Horne, Haley             22.20                                         22.20
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
20. Cargile, Hailey          22.20                                         22.20
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
21. Berkovsky, Emmalee       22.10                                         22.10
    K & L Tumbletown
22. Darby, Kimi              22.00                                         22.00
    Head Over Heels
23. Kroutter, Taylor         22.00                                         22.00
    Horizon's
24. Greenfield, Micah        21.50                                         21.50
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
25. Muenzler, Destiny        21.40                                         21.40
    Seal Gymnastics
26. Billiot, Bayler          21.40                                         21.40
    Horizon's
27. Leverett, Michaela       21.30                                         21.30
    Head Over Heels
28. Hartman, Hannah          21.20                                         21.20
    Seal Gymnastics
29. Honea, Shelby            21.10                                         21.10
    Seal Gymnastics
30. Fryer, Ashlee            18.60                                         18.60
    Bounders
31. Richard, Billie          14.00                                         14.00
    High Flyers
32. Burton, Lindsey          12.60                                         12.60
    Head Over Heels
33. Miller, Hannah           12.40                                         12.40
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
34. Lawlis, Aubrey           12.40                                         12.40
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
35. Darby, Katie             12.40                                         12.40
    Head Over Heels
36. Lloyd, Heather           11.50                                         11.50
    Horizon's
37. VanMeter, Tatum          11.30                                         11.30
    Head Over Heels
38. Kinder, Logan            11.10                                         11.10
    North Texas Gymnastics Academy
39. Ray, Holly                9.90                                          9.90
    North Star Gymnastics
40. Fuqua, Summer             6.20                                          6.20
    Bounders


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Watkins, Noah            22.00                                         22.00
    Southwest Spirit
 2. Prejean, Louis           20.80                                         20.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Fleming, Parker          19.90                                         19.90
    The Palaestra Sparks


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lane, Ann                25.10                                         25.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Cardenas, Irene          25.00                                         25.00
    Powerhouse
 2. Lewis, Madeline          25.00                                         25.00
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 4. Evitt, Hannah            24.80                                         24.80
    Air Extreme
 5. Anderson, Teagen         24.50                                         24.50
    Air Extreme
 6. Miller, Sally            24.40                                         24.40
    Air Extreme
 7. Pumphrey, Karis          24.30                                         24.30
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
 8. Ables, Bailey            24.20                                         24.20
    Air Extreme
 9. Johnson, Cara            24.10                                         24.10
    Flip Factory
10. Bernard, Brittney        24.10                                         24.10
    Southwest Spirit
11. Oden, Kelbie             24.00                                         24.00
    Air Extreme
12. Marks, Heather           23.80                                         23.80
    Starz Gymnastics
13. Caldwell, Cailin         23.70                                         23.70
    Southwest Spirit
13. Meyer, Emilee            23.70                                         23.70
    Lydia's Trampoline & Power Tumbling
15. Wells, Britney           23.50                                         23.50
    ACES
15. Billingsly, Kyleigh      23.50                                         23.50
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
17. Winn, Sydney             23.40                                         23.40
    The Palaestra Sparks
18. Smith, Savannah          23.10                                         23.10
    R & S Studios
18. Aillet, Lauren           23.10                                         23.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
20. Edwards, Sydney          23.00                                         23.00
    Horizon's
21. Hunt, Faith              23.00                                         23.00
    Acrospirits
22. Hosp, Kaitlyn            22.90                                         22.90
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
23. Green, Makenzie          22.80                                         22.80
    Horizon's
24. Brown, Jessica           22.40                                         22.40
    Legacy Elite
25. Rohde, Shannon           22.10                                         22.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
26. Burdick, Baylee          21.90                                         21.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
27. Simmons, Madison         21.20                                         21.20
    Head Over Heels
28. Harvey, Ami               9.00                                          9.00
    G-Force Athletics
29. Haschke, Mikayla          6.50                                          6.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
30. Christison, Courtney      5.60                                          5.60
    North Star Gymnastics
31. Brown, Meagan             4.30                                          4.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
32. Clouthier, Rebecca        2.10                                          2.10
    North Star Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Culotta, Antonio         25.30                                         25.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Tortorich, Micah         25.10                                         25.10
    ACES
 3. Hodge, Chad              24.90                                         24.90
    Air Extreme
 4. Landry, Collin           24.30                                         24.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 5. Lamb, Braden             23.90                                         23.90
    Acrospirits
 6. Brown, Austin            23.40                                         23.40
    Topflight
 7. Stark, Bradley           23.10                                         23.10
    A Flip Zone
 8. Berger, Blake            23.00                                         23.00
    WOGA Dallas
 9. Shelton, Walker          20.60                                         20.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Blauser, Mallory         25.80                                         25.80
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 2. Owens, Brittney          25.00                                         25.00
    Bounders
 3. Wright, Abby             24.70                                         24.70
    Gym-Fit Air Sports
 4. Andrea, Vanessa          24.10                                         24.10
    Air Extreme
 5. Williams, Darien         23.90                                         23.90
    Air Extreme
 6. Alexander, Mallory       23.80                                         23.80
    Gym-Fit Air Sports
 6. Brooks, Meghan           23.80                                         23.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 8. Ory, Jacqueline          23.50                                         23.50
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 9. Ussery, Crystal          23.10                                         23.10
    A Flip Zone
10. Cox, Lacy                22.80                                         22.80
    Seal Gymnastics
11. Marks, Zoie              21.90                                         21.90
    All American
12. Kramer, Kimi             20.80                                         20.80
    G-Force Athletics
13. Garcia, Nina             10.60                                         10.60
    Victoria Gymagic
14. Larkin, Cassidy           7.00                                          7.00
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
15. Spence, Hannah            6.60                                          6.60
    Flip Factory
16. Giles, Tristen            1.20                                          1.20
    Artesia Gymnastics Twisters


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Box, Cade                25.60                                         25.60
    Acrospirits
 2. Faul, Shane              25.20                                         25.20
    High Flyers
 3. Newton, Austin           23.70                                         23.70
    All American
 4. Lindsey, Levi            23.40                                         23.40
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 5. Molstad, Daniel          22.80                                         22.80
    A Flip Zone
 5. Wallace, Jacob           22.80                                         22.80
    Victoria Gymagic
 7. Wade, Tim                22.20                                         22.20
    Seal Gymnastics
 8. Clayton, Austin          16.90                                         16.90
    The Palaestra Sparks


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Caddell, Brittany        25.20                                         25.20
    Acrospirits
 2. Watson, Laycen           23.80                                         23.80
    Head Over Heels
 2. Robertson, Kennedy       23.80                                         23.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Precure, Adrienne        23.00                                         23.00
    Acrospirits
 5. Kimble, Brandi           22.80                                         22.80
    Artesia Gymnastics Twisters
 6. James, Jaycee            22.50                                         22.50
    All American
 7. Lara, Jelena             21.90                                         21.90
    Team Upward Bound
 8. Ferry, Kelsey            21.40                                         21.40
    Victoria Gymagic
 9. Clark, Melissa           21.30                                         21.30
    Victoria Gymagic
10. Goehring, Rachel          4.20                                          4.20
    All American


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mora, Josh               22.80                                         22.80
    All American
 2. Tipton, Ryan             22.40                                         22.40
    Flip Factory
 3. Lange, Jordan            15.20                                         15.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Poole, Bethany           24.30          27.20  5.7                     51.50
    Topflight
 2. Draper, Mallory          23.80          27.50  4.6                     51.30
    Victoria Gymagic
 3. Reece, Bianca            22.90          28.20  5.2                     51.10
    Team Upward Bound
 4. Rawls, Madison           22.90          27.40  4.2                     50.30
    Air Extreme
 5. Gonzales, Kassidy        24.00          25.80  4.6                     49.80
    Victoria Gymagic
 6. Kulka, Mackenzie         23.80           9.50  2.2                     33.30
    Southwest Spirit
 7. Summers, Erin             7.20          25.60  5.4                     32.80
    All American
 8. McClelland, Anne         25.80           2.20  1.0                     28.00
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shostak, Alexi           25.10          28.70  4.5                     53.80
    ACES
 1. Pettus, Matthew          23.70          29.20  6.5                     52.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 10 and Under / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dunavin, Shaylee         25.20          31.80  7.2                     57.00
    All American
 2. Slape, Destinee          12.60          31.10  6.0                     43.70
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wheeler, Kayla           24.00                                         24.00
    The Palaestra Sparks
 2. Kirkpatrick, Addison     23.50                                         23.50
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Breshears, Kelcie        23.40                                         23.40
    Horizon's
 3. Cannell, Elizabeth       23.40                                         23.40
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 5. Lance, Lydia             23.30                                         23.30
    Ottawa Twisters
 6. Grumbles, Lynann         23.20                                         23.20
    Victoria Gymagic
 6. Baros, Shyanne           23.20                                         23.20
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 8. Peek, Catarena           23.10                                         23.10
    Head Over Heels
 8. Ruiz, Audrey             23.10                                         23.10
    Air Extreme
10. Howard, Madeline         23.00                                         23.00
    AcroTex Gymnastics
11. Anderson, Kimberly       22.90                                         22.90
    K & L Tumbletown
11. Miller, Keli             22.90                                         22.90
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
11. James, Malena            22.90                                         22.90
    ASI
14. Exnicios, Angela         22.80                                         22.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
14. Scruggs, Julia           22.80                                         22.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
14. Cooke, Claire            22.80                                         22.80
    Lydia's Trampoline & Power Tumbling
17. Herrman, Rebecca         22.60                                         22.60
    Starz Gymnastics
18. Gregg, Meredith          22.50                                         22.50
    Head Over Heels
18. Scull, Amber             22.50                                         22.50
    Starz Gymnastics
20. Rousselot, Amy           22.40                                         22.40
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
20. Soto, Brianne            22.40                                         22.40
    CATZ
22. Emett, Michaela          22.10                                         22.10
    Cheer Dymanics
23. Peters, Carly            21.70                                         21.70
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
24. Walker, Lindsey          20.40                                         20.40
    Cheer Dymanics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nuss, Ryan               23.50                                         23.50
    ASI


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Domingue, Melinda        26.10                                         26.10
    High Flyers
 2. Hanks, Conner            26.00                                         26.00
    Horizon's
 3. Terrell, Amy             25.50                                         25.50
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 4. Benoit, Lauren           25.40                                         25.40
    High Flyers
 5. Watkins, Ashley          25.20                                         25.20
    Air Extreme
 5. Eby, Ashley              25.20                                         25.20
    Horizon's
 5. Blanchard, Laural        25.20                                         25.20
    Lydia's Trampoline & Power Tumbling
 8. Bailey, Rebecca          24.90                                         24.90
    Acrospirits
 9. Baxter, Regina           24.60                                         24.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics
10. Rousselot, Audrey        24.40                                         24.40
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
11. Seidenberger, Leslie     24.40                                         24.40
    K & L Tumbletown
12. Adams, Korina            24.20                                         24.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
13. Lona, Krislon            24.10                                         24.10
    Horizon's
14. Lopez, Anderson          24.00                                         24.00
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
15. Arnold, Samantha         24.00                                         24.00
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
15. Hirsch, Brittany         24.00                                         24.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
17. Watkins, Haley           23.90                                         23.90
    Southwest Spirit
18. Allen, Rochelle          23.90                                         23.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics
19. Porritt, Tori            23.80                                         23.80
    The Palaestra Sparks
20. McDonald, Kendall        23.80                                         23.80
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
20. Taylor, Kelsey           23.80                                         23.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
22. Spencer, Paige           23.70                                         23.70
    Bounders
22. Page, Alyson             23.70                                         23.70
    WOGA Dallas
24. Hollis, Rachael          23.60                                         23.60
    North Star Gymnastics
25. Jones, Courtney          23.50                                         23.50
    Legacy Elite
26. Martin, Mallory          23.40                                         23.40
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
27. Miller, Juliana          23.30                                         23.30
    Skywalkers
28. Dollard, Paige           23.20                                         23.20
    K & L Tumbletown
29. Browning, Mackenzie      23.20                                         23.20
    Ready Set Go
30. Mendez, Ashley           23.20                                         23.20
    Bounders
31. Pomroy, Macy             23.10                                         23.10
    The Palaestra Sparks
32. Brooks, Caitlin          23.00                                         23.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
33. Smith, Jacie             22.90                                         22.90
    Horizon's
34. Webster, Blaire          22.90                                         22.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
35. Maldonado, Megan         22.80                                         22.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
36. Melendez, Shanna         22.80                                         22.80
    Upsidedowners
36. Haddox, Lisbeth          22.80                                         22.80
    R & S Studios
38. Daniel, Leah             22.40                                         22.40
    A Flip Zone
38. Cheatham, Alyx           22.40                                         22.40
    Southwest Spirit
40. Schrader, courtney       22.10                                         22.10
    North Star Gymnastics
41. Castleberry, Alyssa      21.30                                         21.30
    Bounders
42. Rodriguez, Victoria      20.30                                         20.30
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
43. Williams, Cheyenne       17.60                                         17.60
    North Texas Gymnastics Academy
44. VanMeter, Paige           4.60                                          4.60
    Head Over Heels


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rogers, Chance           26.10                                         26.10
    Maverick All Stars
 2. Beran, Michael           25.20                                         25.20
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 3. Watson, Chris            24.80                                         24.80
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 4. Jennings, Blake          24.40                                         24.40
    Longview Gymnastics
 5. Stock, Tommy             24.10                                         24.10
    A Flip Zone
 6. Hickle, Scott            23.60                                         23.60
    Air Extreme
 7. Helm, Zach               23.20                                         23.20
    Horizon's
 8. Stephens, Matthew        23.00                                         23.00
    Powerhouse
 9. Oxford, Cody             22.90                                         22.90
    Powerhouse


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Filip, Carly             26.80                                         26.80
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 2. McMahon, Mikayla         25.40                                         25.40
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 3. Houston, Meghan          25.30                                         25.30
    A Flip Zone
 4. Chancellor, McKenna      24.80                                         24.80
    Air Extreme
 5. Ramirez, Amber           24.60                                         24.60
    K & L Tumbletown
 6. Prouse, Loni             24.50                                         24.50
    Horizon's
 7. Kucera, Emily            24.30                                         24.30
    Topflight
 8. Baldwin, Jennilee        24.30                                         24.30
    ASI
 9. Tyson, Rachel            23.80                                         23.80
    Acrospirits
10. Oliver, MaKenzi          23.50                                         23.50
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
11. Boldes, Nicole           23.50                                         23.50
    Air Extreme
12. Boldes, Cassie           23.40                                         23.40
    Air Extreme
13. Kinsey, Jenae            23.00                                         23.00
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
14. Odom, Brittney           23.00                                         23.00
    Head Over Heels
15. Kasper, Nicole           22.90                                         22.90
    Victoria Gymagic
16. Clifton, Peighton        21.90                                         21.90
    Bounders
17. Townson, Miranda         21.40                                         21.40
    Bounders
18. Douglas, Breanne         21.40                                         21.40
    Skywalkers
19. Bravo, Kassandra         11.10                                         11.10
    Team Upward Bound
20. Kent, Kaci                9.40                                          9.40
    Texas All Star T & T
21. Lewis, Cassie             6.70                                          6.70
    North Texas Gymnastics Academy
22. Tootey, Paige             6.30                                          6.30
    Keller Academy of Gymnastics
23. Ryan, Brayton             4.60                                          4.60
    Legacy Elite
24. Harris, Hayley            2.20                                          2.20
    Gym-Fit Air Sports


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Macias, Dylan            24.00                                         24.00
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 2. Spence, Gavin            22.60                                         22.60
    Flip Factory
 3. Stover, Alex             12.80                                         12.80
    Skywalkers


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Carter, Haley            25.00                                         25.00
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 2. Edwards, Ashlyn          24.80                                         24.80
    Horizon's
 3. Salois, Samantha         24.50                                         24.50
    The Palaestra Sparks
 4. Watson, Taylor           24.20                                         24.20
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 5. Hoppens, Erin            23.90                                         23.90
    The Palaestra Sparks
 6. Reichenau, Kirstin       23.80                                         23.80
    Seal Gymnastics
 7. Browning, Emma           23.50                                         23.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 8. Sayre, Kristen           23.50                                         23.50
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 9. Proctor, Shelbi          23.30                                         23.30
    Head Over Heels
10. Wooten, Katelyn          23.20                                         23.20
    Bounders
11. Berkovsky, Randi         23.20                                         23.20
    K & L Tumbletown
12. Wyatt, Skye              23.10                                         23.10
    Head Over Heels
13. Litteken, Calee          22.80                                         22.80
    Bounders
14. Simpson, Allyssa         22.50                                         22.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
15. Watson, Kaylee           21.70                                         21.70
    North Star Gymnastics
16. Clark, Brittany          21.40                                         21.40
    Artesia Gymnastics Twisters
17. Summers, Abby            20.90                                         20.90
    All American
18. Lyssy, Alyson             4.30                                          4.30
    Legacy Elite


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hebert, Dante            25.70                                         25.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Sapolio, Scott           24.60                                         24.60
    Flip Factory
 3. Sanchez, Alex            24.30                                         24.30
    Valerie's Gymnastics
 4. Competio, Brandon        23.90                                         23.90
    Upsidedowners
 5. Howard, Jared            23.90                                         23.90
    Seal Gymnastics
 6. Smith, Dallas            23.70                                         23.70
    R & S Studios
 7. Cochran, Kevin           23.50                                         23.50
    Keller Academy of Gymnastics
 8. Moore, Wyatt             22.80                                         22.80
    Flip Factory
 9. Jenkins, David           15.00                                         15.00
    North Star Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Torisk, Austin           25.30          29.80  5.4                     55.10
    All American
 2. Bessire, Baylee          23.90          30.00  5.2                     53.90
    Acrospirits
 3. Tortorich, Annalise      24.20          28.20  4.5                     52.40
    ACES
 4. Meisinger, Cassidy       24.10          27.90  5.9                     52.00
    Southwest Spirit
 5. Ying, Allie              22.90          27.40  5.3                     50.30
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Terrell, Emma            22.90          26.90  4.5                     49.80
    Powerhouse
 7. Cagle, Riley             22.10          27.50  5.1                     49.60
    Air Extreme
 8. Johnson, Brittany        23.60          25.90  4.2                     49.50
    Air Extreme
 9. Foeh, Hillary            22.10          26.50  5.4                     48.60
    K & L Tumbletown
10. Reaves, Megan            22.80          19.70  3.8                     42.50
    Head Over Heels


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Edler, Lance             23.90          28.60  5.5                     52.50
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Credeur, Taylor          22.90          27.50  4.8                     50.40
    High Flyers


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vinsant, Savannah        26.90          32.40  8.9                     59.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Melton, Bailey           25.40          31.70  8.3                     57.10
    Air Extreme
 3. Suire, Jessica           25.20          30.90  8.3                     56.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Young, Kristen           24.70          30.50  8.3                     55.20
    Air Extreme
 5. James, Maggie            24.50          29.10  7.0                     53.60
    Victoria Gymagic
 6. Foster, Angela           24.50          29.00  6.4                     53.50
    Victoria Gymagic
 7. Leamon, Brittany         23.40          28.70  6.8                     52.10
    Artesia Gymnastics Twisters


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bednorz, Joshua          26.70          32.30  9.0                     59.00
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Brewster, Hunter         25.90          30.70  6.9                     56.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Saenger, Drake           23.90          29.10  7.6                     53.00
    Upsidedowners
 4. Basel, Justin            23.20          27.40  5.8                     50.60
    Basel's
 5. Garcia, David            25.30          13.10  1.9                     38.40
    Victoria Gymagic


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cline, Nikki             23.80                                         23.80
    ASI
 2. Dodson, Callie           22.90                                         22.90
    North Texas Gymnastics Academy
 3. Harren, Sara             22.90                                         22.90
    ASI


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Morales, Angela          23.70                                         23.70
    Basel's
 2. Forsythe, Kalyn          23.60                                         23.60
    Southwest Spirit
 3. Reiber, Madison          23.50                                         23.50
    Skywalkers
 4. Chesney, Alyson          23.20                                         23.20
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 5. Alexander, Ashley        23.10                                         23.10
    The Palaestra Sparks
 6. Jordan, Lynzee           22.90                                         22.90
    Cheer Dymanics
 7. Waite, Susannah          22.70                                         22.70
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 8. Burch, Julianne          22.50                                         22.50
    ASI
 9. Miles, Jamie             22.40                                         22.40
    Keller Academy of Gymnastics
10. Wall, Jennifer           21.70                                         21.70
    WOGA Dallas
11. Skoglund, Katy           21.40                                         21.40
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rath, Chance             24.60                                         24.60
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 2. Lovejoy, Josh            23.80                                         23.80
    ASI
 3. Columba, Gonzalo         23.10                                         23.10
    Alpha Omega Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bullock, April           24.40                                         24.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 2. Thibodeaux, Amanda       24.10                                         24.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Adcock, Kimber           24.00                                         24.00
    Air Extreme
 4. Self, Lauren             23.00                                         23.00
    G-Force Athletics
 5. Fukuda, Samantha          2.50                                          2.50
    Horizon's
 6. Sanders, Callie           0.00                                          0.00
    G-Force Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pearsall, Jonathan       23.80                                         23.80
    North Star Gymnastics
 2. Aiello, Alex             22.80                                         22.80
    WOGA Dallas


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Weathers, Mary           24.70                                         24.70
    The Palaestra Sparks
 2. Stock, Michelle          24.10                                         24.10
    A Flip Zone
 3. Tucker, Jenna            23.70                                         23.70
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
 4. Griffitts, Erika         23.60                                         23.60
    Skywalkers
 5. Harms, April             23.30                                         23.30
    Upsidedowners
 6. Gascoigne, Heather       23.20                                         23.20
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 7. Wilson, Summer           23.10                                         23.10
    Skywalkers
 8. Blauser, Kelsey          23.00                                         23.00
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 9. McCartie, Brenda         22.90                                         22.90
    Ready Set Go
10. Morad-Ali, Sara          22.80                                         22.80
    Artesia Gymnastics Twisters
10. Ward, Katelyn            22.80                                         22.80
    Air Extreme
12. Baab, McKinzey           22.00                                         22.00
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
13. Hayes, Cherish           21.60                                         21.60
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
14. Shield, Aspen            21.20                                         21.20
    The Palaestra Sparks
15. Harrison, Holly          20.90                                         20.90
    G-Force Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nunes, Paul              23.30                                         23.30
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Auvenshine, Dillion      22.90                                         22.90
    Valerie's Gymnastics
 3. Weed, Joshua             22.80                                         22.80
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
 4. Reeve, Kyle              21.90                                         21.90
    Ottawa Twisters


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rodriguez, Stephanie     25.10          30.00  5.7                     55.10
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 2. Gossett, Haley           24.20          29.90  6.0                     54.10
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 3. Biles, Morgan            24.70          29.10  5.8                     53.80
    Upsidedowners
 4. Ridge, Mariah            23.90          28.40  4.6                     52.30
    Head Over Heels
 5. Scott, Sierra            23.70          28.40  5.1                     52.10
    Acrospirits
 6. Bailey, Samantha         24.00          28.00  5.2                     52.00
    Acrospirits
 7. Christy, Breanna         23.50          27.90  5.4                     51.40
    All American
 8. Ebarb, Tara              21.20          27.30  4.5                     48.50
    Artesia Gymnastics Twisters
 9. Cao, Rose                24.90           9.90  2.8                     34.80
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
10. Simpson, Hannah          23.60           6.50  1.9                     30.10
    Flip Factory
11. Bearden, Kelsey          25.40           2.20  1.0                     27.60
    Upsidedowners
12. McWilliams, Megan         9.50           0.00  0.0                      9.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Velasquez, Nicholas      21.70          27.00  5.1                     48.70
    Team Upward Bound
 2. Cooper, Michael          17.90          28.60  5.2                     46.50
    Gymnast Factory
 3. McElwain, Tony           18.90          25.40  4.7                     44.30
    Powerhouse


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hunt, Chelsey            26.50          33.40  8.9                     59.90
    Acrospirits
 2. Hale, Jessica            25.50          32.00  8.5                     57.50
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 3. Miller, Courtney         26.50          31.00  8.3                     57.50
    Air Extreme
 4. Gandy, Sarah             25.60          30.70  7.7                     56.30
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 5. Lange, Lauren            26.00          26.70  7.6                     52.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 6. Denton, Aubrey           11.10          31.30  7.4                     42.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 7. Sanford, Sarah            4.10          27.50  6.0                     31.60
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Newton, Blake            24.10          29.80  8.1                     53.90
    All American
 2. Covington, Corey         23.70           7.40  3.4                     31.10
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Helm, Alex               23.70                                         23.70
    Horizon's


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Miller, Mary             25.10                                         25.10
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 2. Daniel, Gina             24.00                                         24.00
    A Flip Zone
 3. Nicols, Lacey            23.60                                         23.60
    Legacy Elite


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rovny, Jared             21.90                                         21.90
    Maverick All Stars


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rohde, Courtney          25.60                                         25.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 2. Hardee, Kayla            25.40                                         25.40
    Maverick All Stars
 3. Lockwood, Jamie          23.30                                         23.30
    ASI
 4. Jordan, Bryana           20.60                                         20.60
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 5. Singleton, Rebecca        6.40                                          6.40
    Maverick All Stars
 6. Deninger, Heather         2.20                                          2.20
    Keller Academy of Gymnastics
 7. Hartert, Rachel           1.90                                          1.90
    CATZ


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Baerga, Michael          24.00                                         24.00
    Houston Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Minick, Angela           24.80                                         24.80
    Topflight
 2. Blotevogel, Sarah        24.60                                         24.60
    Southwest Spirit
 3. Rhodes, Kaitlyn          24.30                                         24.30
    Gym-Fit Air Sports
 4. Dunnam, Stephanie        24.20                                         24.20
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 5. Weathers, Sigourney      24.00                                         24.00
    The Palaestra Sparks
 6. Browning, Annalisa       24.00                                         24.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 7. Shuck, Sarah             22.60                                         22.60
    Topflight
 8. Easthouse, Katie         22.40                                         22.40
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 9. Terrall, Julie           21.70                                         21.70
    North Star Gymnastics
10. Riley, Erin               4.70                                          4.70
    A Flip Zone
11. Brockington, Diana        0.00                                          0.00
    Eagles Wings Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lassiter, Chris          26.30                                         26.30
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Larberg, Christian       22.80                                         22.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 3. Kimple, John             22.20                                         22.20
    Skywalkers
 4. Spence, Justin           21.60                                         21.60
    Flip Factory
 5. Rodriguez, Bryan          8.80                                          8.80
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 6. Franks, Ricky             6.30                                          6.30
    Seal Gymnastics
 7. Harper, Kolton            1.60                                          1.60
    CATZ


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Moore, Maddie            24.30          28.70  6.4                     53.00
    Upsidedowners
 2. Ingram, Alissa           24.70          28.10  5.5                     52.80
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Martin, Ellena           23.50          28.00  5.3                     51.50
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Steadham, Carlie         23.90          27.60  4.8                     51.50
    Maverick All Stars
 4. Biles, Natalie           23.70          24.00  5.4                     47.70
    Upsidedowners
 5. Hollern, Jamie           23.90          23.30  3.8                     47.20
    Skywalkers
 6. Hysmith, Sarah           23.40          23.20  3.4                     46.60
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 7. Harrell, Brittany        21.90          21.60  3.2                     43.50
    G-Force Athletics
 8. Felio, Maddie            24.70          14.80  3.4                     39.50
    Topflight
 9. Fittell, Camille         23.30          12.90  2.2                     36.20
    G-Force Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ninowski, Joseph         26.00          31.50  5.8                     57.50
    Topflight
 2. Terrell, Tyler           25.50          27.30  5.5                     52.80
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 3. Dougherty, Josh          23.60          26.30  5.4                     49.90
    Seal Gymnastics
 4. Griffard, Myles          23.50          25.40  3.3                     48.90
    Legacy Elite
 5. Kimball, Chris           22.10          25.90  5.3                     48.00
    North Star Gymnastics
 6. Whitis, Elliott          16.90          13.70  3.9                     30.60
    A Flip Zone


TRAMPOLINE / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. O'Dell, Michael          24.40          29.50  7.8                     53.90
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Christy, Ethan           22.90          30.40  9.0                     53.30
    All American
 3. Konvicka, Blase           2.10          29.00  8.1                     31.10
    K & L Tumbletown


TRAMPOLINE / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Atkins, Mary             23.50          31.30  8.2                     54.80
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Harbin, Leah             24.40          11.00  4.6                     35.40
    Upsidedowners


TRAMPOLINE / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Leslie, Preston          25.90          33.20  8.6                     59.10
    Gym-Fit Air Sports
 2. Miller, Adam             25.30          32.90  9.0                     58.20
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Miller, Eric             24.80          31.90  9.0                     56.70
    Skywalkers
 4. Vaughan, Mitch           24.30          31.30  7.3                     55.60
    Flip Factory
 5. Turner, Jason             2.60          22.00  5.0                     24.60
    Eagles Wings Gymnastics
 6. Williams, Josh            5.20           8.60  2.6                     13.80
    North Star Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Karvas, Janci            26.70          34.50 10.5                     61.20
    Air Extreme
 2. Garcia, Montse           25.20          33.40 10.5                     58.60
    Victoria Gymagic
 3. Porter, Kelsie           26.80          31.70  8.6                     58.50
    Air Extreme
 4. Earnest, Dakota          25.50          30.90 10.3                     56.40
    Acrospirits
 5. Williams, Alaina         22.10          25.50  8.0                     47.60
    All American


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Doles, Tony              25.00          35.40 11.8                     60.40
    Upsidedowners
 2. Earnest, Landon          25.00          32.70  9.0                     57.70
    Acrospirits
 3. Wright, Josh             24.40          32.40  9.8                     56.80
    Skywalkers


TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Roethle, Nicole          28.40          33.70  9.3                     62.10
    Acrospirits
 2. Bailey, Amanda            8.30          34.30 10.3                     42.60
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Byron             29.10          35.60 10.9                     64.70
    Air Extreme
 2. Wallick, Collin          27.20          28.20  7.3                     55.40
    Flip Factory