DOUBLE MINI / 3 to 4 / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rodriguez, Brandon        0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 1. Clower, Cason             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Head Over Heels


DOUBLE MINI / 5 to 6 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bullock, Georgia         27.80          27.50                                         55.30
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 5 to 6 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pacheco, Ali'ah          28.50          28.10                                         56.60
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 5 to 6 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lee, Stormie             28.50          28.90                                         57.40
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 2. Gardner-Anthony, Tailar  28.20          27.80                                         56.00
    Acrospirits
 3. James, Allie             27.70          27.50                                         55.20
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 4. Anthony, Marissa         20.10          28.50                                         48.60
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 5 to 6 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Scherer, Sydney          28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    ACES
 2. Silham, Shea             28.20          20.00                                         48.20
    Acrospirits
 3. Simmons, Alexis          27.90          20.10                                         48.00
    Head Over Heels


DOUBLE MINI / 5 to 6 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Riley, Tres               0.00          27.20                                         27.20
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 5 to 6 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Slate, Raena             20.30          28.30                                         48.60
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Lawlis, Crystal          28.10          20.00                                         48.10
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 3. Grant, Erika             27.00          20.20                                         47.20
    Powerhouse


DOUBLE MINI / 5 to 6 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ory, Natalie             20.20          28.60                                         48.80
    West Texas Tumbling Stars


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Boyd, Breonna            28.80          28.40                                         57.20
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fletcher, Katie          28.80          29.20                                         58.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Husdon, Elizabeth         0.00          27.70                                         27.70
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brooks, Gage             28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Castillo, Jordan         28.90          28.90                                         57.80
    Air Extreme
 2. Bell, Jordan             27.70          27.80                                         55.50
    Legacy Elite
 3. Horne, Madison           27.50          27.30                                         54.80
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 4. Hinkle, Breanna          20.40          28.70                                         49.10
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Guerra, Kristie          28.80          28.70                                         57.50
    Acrospirits
 2. Haydell, Sydni           28.60          28.70                                         57.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Credeur, Kylie           28.60          28.60                                         57.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Dill, Hannah             28.20          28.80                                         57.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 5. Bures, Jordan            28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 6. Beane, Alexis            28.40          28.50                                         56.90
    Air Extreme
 7. Indorf, Ashey            28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    K & L Tumbletown
 8. Rawls, Morgan            28.20          28.60                                         56.80
    Air Extreme
 9. Dozier, Lauren           28.40          28.30                                         56.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
10. Scherer, Meagan          28.40          28.30                                         56.70
    ACES
11. Brown, Rebecca           28.60          28.10                                         56.70
    K & L Tumbletown
12. Brunette, Taylor         28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
13. Flores, Paige            28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
13. Duncan, Taylor           28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Bounders
15. Baldwin, Bailee          28.10          28.40                                         56.50
    ASI
16. Coker, Daja              28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    G-Force Athletics
17. Whitting, Chase          27.60          28.80                                         56.40
    Acrospirits
18. Birchfield, Kasey        27.90          28.50                                         56.40
    Air Extreme
18. Cortez, Raney            27.90          28.50                                         56.40
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
20. Giles, Shelby            28.10          28.30                                         56.40
    Artesia Gymnastics Twisters
20. Morris, Taytom           28.10          28.30                                         56.40
    Seal Gymnastics
22. Robin, Victoria          28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
23. Caillier, Gabrielle      28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    Lydia's Trampoline & Power Tumbling
24. Ray, Katie               28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Legacy Elite
25. Wilkinson, Jordyn        28.00          27.90                                         55.90
    Bounders
26. Landman, Kori            28.30          27.60                                         55.90
    K & L Tumbletown
27. Fowlkes, Abby            27.70          28.00                                         55.70
    K & L Tumbletown
28. Wooten, Kirstie          27.70          27.90                                         55.60
    Bounders
29. Rector, Haley            27.70          27.20                                         54.90
    Cheer Dymanics
30. Houston, Haley           20.20          28.50                                         48.70
    A Flip Zone
31. Drake, Katie             20.10          27.90                                         48.00
    North Star Gymnastics
32. Harris, Shaye             0.00          28.20                                         28.20
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sanchez, Alex            28.40          28.60                                         57.00
    Flip Factory
 2. Clark, Keven             28.20          28.40                                         56.60
    Victoria Gymagic
 3. Billiot, Logan           27.80          27.60                                         55.40
    Horizon's
 4. LeBoeuf, Alexander       20.30          28.00                                         48.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Allen, Jessica           28.80          28.70                                         57.50
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Housden, Brooklin        28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 3. Brown, Nykia             28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Head Over Heels
 4. Finley, Taylor           28.30          27.80                                         56.10
    Maverick All Stars
 5. Jowers, Lacey            27.70          27.00                                         54.70
    Flip Factory


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shurtleff, Andrew        27.90          28.60                                         56.50
    Topflight
 2. Sanders, Colton          27.90          28.30                                         56.20
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Clare           29.40  0.7     29.00  0.5                                    58.40
    Flip Factory


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Swaim, Christopher       29.30  1.0     29.80  0.7                                    59.10
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 2. Jackson, Charles         28.90  0.5     29.10  0.7                                    58.00
    Victoria Gymagic


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Olson, Maycee            28.00           0.00                                         28.00
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cobb, Bailey             28.30          27.90                                         56.20
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 2. Hernandez, Haven         27.40           0.00                                         27.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Davenport, Caleb         28.60          28.20                                         56.80
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Greenfield, Marissa      28.50          29.10                                         57.60
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 2. Ochoa, McKenzie          28.60          28.60                                         57.20
    Longview Gymnastics
 3. Mohnickey, Courteney     28.70          27.90                                         56.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Smith, Jordan             0.00          28.10                                         28.10
    Longview Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ramon, Christina         28.80          28.80                                         57.60
    ACES
 2. Marks, Heather           28.90          28.70                                         57.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Billiot, Bayler          28.80          28.70                                         57.50
    Horizon's
 4. Lloyd, Heather           29.30          28.20                                         57.50
    Horizon's
 5. Clower, Kristen          28.40          29.00                                         57.40
    Head Over Heels
 6. Berkovsky, Emmalee       28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    K & L Tumbletown
 7. Green, Makenzie          28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    Horizon's
 8. Darby, Kimi              28.70          28.60                                         57.30
    Head Over Heels
 9. Oden, Kelbie             28.40          28.80                                         57.20
    Air Extreme
10. Bollinger, Rachel        28.70          28.50                                         57.20
    AcroTex Gymnastics
11. Muenzler, Destiny        28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    Seal Gymnastics
12. Simmons, Madison         28.40          28.60                                         57.00
    Head Over Heels
13. Anderson, Teagen         28.20          28.70                                         56.90
    Air Extreme
14. Blanchard, Kristen       28.30          28.60                                         56.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
15. Sweeney, Erica           28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Ottawa Twisters
16. Leazenby, Brooke         28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    Starz Gymnastics
17. Bond, Kayli              28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    AcroTex Gymnastics
18. Leverett, Michaela       28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Head Over Heels
18. Darby, Katie             28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Head Over Heels
18. Brown, Jessica           28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Legacy Elite
21. Ray, Holly               28.60          28.00                                         56.60
    North Star Gymnastics
21. Watson, Dessilyn         28.60          28.00                                         56.60
    Head Over Heels
23. Stogsdill, Jennifer      28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    G-Force Athletics
23. Honea, Shelby            28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    Seal Gymnastics
25. Havens, Cassidy          28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    Horizon's
26. Miller, Hannah           28.40          28.10                                         56.50
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
27. Greenfield, Micah        27.90          28.50                                         56.40
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
28. Thibodeaux, Chynna       28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
28. Kinder, Logan            28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    North Texas Gymnastics Academy
30. Martinez, Emily          28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    Cheer Dymanics
31. Calvani, Breana          27.80          28.50                                         56.30
    Starz Gymnastics
32. Kroutter, Taylor         28.80          27.50                                         56.30
    Horizon's
33. Miller, Sally            27.40          28.70                                         56.10
    Air Extreme
34. Burton, Lindsey          27.90          28.20                                         56.10
    Head Over Heels
35. VanMeter, Tatum          28.00          28.10                                         56.10
    Head Over Heels
36. Biggerstaff, Charley Ann 28.50          27.60                                         56.10
    Cheer Dymanics
37. Lawlis, Aubrey           27.80          28.20                                         56.00
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
38. Jordon, Allyson          27.90          27.90                                         55.80
    Cheer Dymanics
39. Tucker, Hailey           27.20          28.30                                         55.50
    K & L Tumbletown
40. Motichek, Kourtney       27.00          28.40                                         55.40
    ACES
41. Richard, Billie          27.10          28.20                                         55.30
    High Flyers
42. Blank, Sarah             28.40          26.60                                         55.00
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
43. Horne, Haley             29.00          20.20                                         49.20
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
44. Hartman, Hannah          20.10          28.40                                         48.50
    Seal Gymnastics
45. Fryer, Ashlee            27.80           0.00                                         27.80
    Bounders


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clifton, Chase           28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Prejean, Louis           28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Fleming, Parker          28.10          28.30                                         56.40
    The Palaestra Sparks
 4. Haddox, Benjamin         27.00          27.20                                         54.20
    R & S Studios


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Winn, Sydney             29.10          28.70                                         57.80
    The Palaestra Sparks
 2. Johnson, Cara            28.30          29.00                                         57.30
    Flip Factory
 3. Lane, Ann                28.50          28.80                                         57.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Harvey, Ami              28.60          28.60                                         57.20
    G-Force Athletics
 5. Fuentes, Stormie         28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Edwards, Sydney          28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Horizon's
 7. Anderson, Macey          28.30          28.50                                         56.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Wells, Britney           28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    ACES
 9. Aillet, Lauren           28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
10. Garcia, Nina             28.10          28.50                                         56.60
    Victoria Gymagic
11. Meyer, Emilee            28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    Lydia's Trampoline & Power Tumbling
12. Ables, Bailey            28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Air Extreme
13. Marks, Zoie              28.60          27.80                                         56.40
    All American
14. Rohde, Shannon           28.30          27.80                                         56.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
15. Haschke, Mikayla         28.00          28.00                                         56.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
15. Christison, Courtney     28.00          28.00                                         56.00
    North Star Gymnastics
17. Brown, Meagan            27.40          28.40                                         55.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
18. Smith, Savannah          28.30          27.40                                         55.70
    R & S Studios
19. Burdick, Baylee          27.60          28.00                                         55.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
20. Hosp, Kaitlyn            28.40          27.20                                         55.60
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
21. Kramer, Kimi             27.50          28.00                                         55.50
    G-Force Athletics
22. Clouthier, Rebecca       28.20          27.10                                         55.30
    North Star Gymnastics
23. Evitt, Hannah            27.20          28.00                                         55.20
    Air Extreme
24. Larkin, Cassidy          20.40          20.30                                         40.70
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
25. Hunt, Faith              27.70           0.00                                         27.70
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Faul, Shane              28.40          28.60                                         57.00
    High Flyers
 2. Culotta, Antonio         28.60          28.30                                         56.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Tortorich, Micah         28.60          28.10                                         56.70
    ACES
 4. Wade, Tim                28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    Seal Gymnastics
 5. Stark, Bradley           28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    A Flip Zone
 6. Shelton, Walker          27.90          28.30                                         56.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 7. Saenger, Dakota          28.10          27.70                                         55.80
    Upsidedowners
 8. Newton, Austin           27.30          28.10                                         55.40
    All American
 9. Berger, Blake            27.70          27.40                                         55.10
    WOGA Dallas
10. Brown, Austin            29.00          20.60                                         49.60
    Topflight
11. Lamb, Braden             27.80           0.00                                         27.80
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Alexander, Mallory       29.80  0.7     29.60  1.0                                    59.40
    Gym-Fit Air Sports
 2. Blauser, Mallory         29.70  1.0     29.50  0.7                                    59.20
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 3. Wright, Abby             29.50  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    58.90
    Gym-Fit Air Sports
 4. Ferry, Kelsey            29.10  0.5     29.20  0.7                                    58.30
    Victoria Gymagic
 5. Lewis, Madeline          29.20  1.0     29.10  0.5                                    58.30
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 6. Andrea, Vanessa          29.10  0.7     29.00  1.0                                    58.10
    Air Extreme
 7. Ory, Jacqueline          28.90  1.0     28.80  0.7                                    57.70
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 8. Owens, Brittney          29.00  1.0     28.70  0.7                                    57.70
    Bounders
 9. Ussery, Crystal          28.70  0.5     28.70  1.0                                    57.40
    A Flip Zone
10. Cox, Lacy                28.90  1.0     28.50  0.7                                    57.40
    Seal Gymnastics
11. Spence, Hannah           28.60  0.7     28.70  0.5                                    57.30
    Flip Factory
12. Giles, Tristen           28.80  0.7     28.50  1.0                                    57.30
    Artesia Gymnastics Twisters
13. Cardenas, Irene          20.60  0.5     29.20  0.7                                    49.80
    Powerhouse
14. Williams, Darien          0.00          29.40  0.7                                    29.40
    Air Extreme
15. Brooks, Meghan            0.00          28.50                                         28.50
    Kelly's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Landry, Collin           29.30  0.5     29.10  0.7                                    58.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Clayton, Austin          29.10  0.7     28.50  0.5                                    57.60
    The Palaestra Sparks
 3. Molstad, Daniel          28.30  0.5     28.90  1.0                                    57.20
    A Flip Zone
 4. Lindsey, Levi            29.00  0.5     20.10                                         49.10
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 5. Hodge, Chad              19.90          28.70  1.0                                    48.60
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Robertson, Kennedy       29.90  0.7     30.00  1.2                                    59.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Caddell, Brittany        29.30  1.0     30.50  1.1                                    59.80
    Acrospirits
 3. Gonzales, Kassidy        30.00  1.2     29.80  1.3                                    59.80
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Draper, Mallory          29.70  1.2     29.80  1.3                                    59.50
    Victoria Gymagic
 5. James, Jaycee            29.80  1.3     29.70  1.2                                    59.50
    All American
 6. Rawls, Madison           29.60  1.2     29.70  1.2                                    59.30
    Air Extreme
 7. Kimble, Brandi           29.50  1.2     29.30  1.2                                    58.80
    Artesia Gymnastics Twisters
 8. Watson, Laycen           29.60  1.2     28.90  0.7                                    58.50
    Head Over Heels
 9. Goehring, Rachel         29.30  1.6     29.00  1.2                                    58.30
    All American
10. Clark, Melissa            0.00          29.00  1.3                                    29.00
    Victoria Gymagic


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lange, Jordan            29.40  0.7     30.00  1.2                                    59.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Mora, Josh               29.60  1.6     29.20  1.2                                    58.80
    All American
 3. Wallace, Jacob           28.80  1.2     29.60  1.3                                    58.40
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Tipton, Ryan             29.50  1.6     20.60  0.7                                    50.10
    Flip Factory


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Poole, Bethany           30.10  1.7     30.50  2.2                                    60.60
    Topflight
 2. Summers, Erin            29.70  1.6     29.10  1.7                                    58.80
    All American


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shostak, Alexi           29.80  1.5     21.60  1.5                                    51.40
    ACES


DOUBLE MINI / 10 and Under / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dunavin, Shaylee         31.40  2.7     31.90  3.1                                    63.30
    All American


DOUBLE MINI / 10 and Under / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pettus, Matthew          31.40  3.0     31.70  3.3                                    63.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Emett, Michaela          28.90          28.40                                         57.30
    Cheer Dymanics
 2. Grumbles, Lynann         28.30          28.90                                         57.20
    Victoria Gymagic
 3. Peters, Carly            28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 4. Scull, Amber             28.60          28.60                                         57.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Cannell, Elizabeth       28.90          28.30                                         57.20
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 6. Rodriguez, Victoria      28.20          28.80                                         57.00
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 7. Miller, Keli             28.30          28.70                                         57.00
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 8. Peek, Catarena           28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Head Over Heels
 9. Wheeler, Kayla           28.30          28.50                                         56.80
    The Palaestra Sparks
10. Melendez, Shanna         28.20          28.50                                         56.70
    Upsidedowners
11. Browning, Mackenzie      28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Ready Set Go
12. Lance, Lydia             28.20          28.40                                         56.60
    Ottawa Twisters
13. Rousselot, Amy           27.90          28.60                                         56.50
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
14. Howard, Madeline         28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    AcroTex Gymnastics
15. Cooke, Claire            28.50          28.00                                         56.50
    Lydia's Trampoline & Power Tumbling
16. Dollard, Paige           27.80          28.60                                         56.40
    K & L Tumbletown
17. Baros, Shyanne           27.90          28.50                                         56.40
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
18. Herrman, Rebecca         28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Starz Gymnastics
19. Walker, Lindsey          28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    Cheer Dymanics
20. James, Malena            27.80          28.40                                         56.20
    ASI
21. Gregg, Meredith          27.30          28.60                                         55.90
    Head Over Heels
22. Anderson, Kimberly       28.90           0.00                                         28.90
    K & L Tumbletown


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nuss, Ryan               28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    ASI


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Domingue, Melinda        28.50          29.20                                         57.70
    High Flyers
 2. Houston, Meghan          28.50          29.10                                         57.60
    A Flip Zone
 3. Webster, Blaire          28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 4. Haddox, Lisbeth          28.30          28.90                                         57.20
    R & S Studios
 5. Pomroy, Macy             29.00          28.20                                         57.20
    The Palaestra Sparks
 6. Bailey, Rebecca          28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    Acrospirits
 7. McDonald, Kendall        28.20          28.80                                         57.00
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 8. Smith, Jacie             28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Horizon's
 9. Arnold, Samantha         28.30          28.60                                         56.90
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
10. Clifton, Peighton        28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    Bounders
11. Martin, Mallory          28.00          28.70                                         56.70
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
12. Blanchard, Laural        28.40          28.30                                         56.70
    Lydia's Trampoline & Power Tumbling
13. Terrell, Amy             28.20          28.40                                         56.60
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
14. Taylor, Kelsey           28.00          28.40                                         56.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
15. Bernard, Danielle        28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Lydia's Trampoline & Power Tumbling
16. Porritt, Tori            28.10          28.20                                         56.30
    The Palaestra Sparks
17. Adams, Korina            28.10          28.20                                         56.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
18. Spencer, Paige           28.20          28.00                                         56.20
    Bounders
19. Daniel, Leah             27.90          28.20                                         56.10
    A Flip Zone
20. Jones, Courtney          28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    Legacy Elite
21. Lona, Krislon            27.60          28.40                                         56.00
    Horizon's
22. Hollis, Rachael          27.90          28.10                                         56.00
    North Star Gymnastics
23. Mendez, Ashley           27.90          28.00                                         55.90
    Bounders
23. Ruiz, Audrey             27.90          28.00                                         55.90
    Air Extreme
25. Miller, Juliana          28.10          27.80                                         55.90
    Skywalkers
26. Seidenberger, Leslie     27.80          28.00                                         55.80
    K & L Tumbletown
27. Maldonado, Megan         27.90          27.90                                         55.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
28. Exnicios, Angela         28.00          27.70                                         55.70
    Elmwood Gymnastics
29. Watkins, Ashley          27.50          28.10                                         55.60
    Air Extreme
30. Tootey, Paige            27.90          27.00                                         54.90
    Keller Academy of Gymnastics
31. Allen, Rochelle          28.40          19.90                                         48.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
32. Williams, Cheyenne       27.70          20.00                                         47.70
    North Texas Gymnastics Academy
33. Page, Alyson              0.00          28.60                                         28.60
    WOGA Dallas
34. Ryan, Brayton             0.00          28.30                                         28.30
    Legacy Elite
35. VanMeter, Paige          28.20           0.00                                         28.20
    Head Over Heels
36. Schrader, courtney        0.00          28.10                                         28.10
    North Star Gymnastics
37. Castleberry, Alyssa      27.90           0.00                                         27.90
    Bounders


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rogers, Chance           29.00          29.50                                         58.50
    Maverick All Stars
 2. Jennings, Blake          28.10          28.30                                         56.40
    Longview Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Filip, Carly             29.80  0.7     29.70  1.0                                    59.50
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 2. Hanks, Conner            29.80  0.7     29.60  1.0                                    59.40
    Horizon's
 3. Salois, Samantha         29.40  0.7     29.70  1.0                                    59.10
    The Palaestra Sparks
 4. Hoppens, Erin            29.10  0.7     29.80  1.0                                    58.90
    The Palaestra Sparks
 5. Ramirez, Amber           29.50  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    58.70
    K & L Tumbletown
 5. McMahon, Mikayla         29.50  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    58.70
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 7. Harris, Hayley           29.20  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    58.60
    Gym-Fit Air Sports
 8. Baldwin, Jennilee        29.40  1.0     29.20  0.7                                    58.60
    ASI
 9. Chancellor, McKenna      29.50  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    58.40
    Air Extreme
10. Oliver, MaKenzi          29.00  0.5     29.30  0.7                                    58.30
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
11. Boldes, Nicole           29.10  0.7     29.10  1.0                                    58.20
    Air Extreme
12. Rousselot, Audrey        28.50  1.0     29.60  0.7                                    58.10
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
13. Simpson, Allyssa         29.00  0.7     28.80  1.0                                    57.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
14. Kent, Kaci               29.10  0.7     28.60  1.0                                    57.70
    Texas All Star T & T
15. Kucera, Emily            28.70  0.7     28.90  0.5                                    57.60
    Topflight
16. Odom, Brittney           28.70  0.7     28.70  1.0                                    57.40
    Head Over Heels
17. Eby, Ashley              29.00  0.7     28.20  0.5                                    57.20
    Horizon's
18. Douglas, Breanne         28.50  0.7     28.50  0.5                                    57.00
    Skywalkers
19. Baxter, Regina           28.90  0.5     28.10  0.7                                    57.00
    Elmwood Gymnastics
20. Boldes, Cassie           28.30  0.7     28.60  1.0                                    56.90
    Air Extreme
21. Townson, Miranda         28.40  0.5     28.50  0.7                                    56.90
    Bounders
22. Brooks, Caitlin          28.40  0.7     28.40  1.0                                    56.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
23. Lyssy, Alyson            28.80  0.7     28.00  1.0                                    56.80
    Legacy Elite
24. Hirsch, Brittany         28.40  0.7     28.30  0.5                                    56.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
25. Kasper, Nicole           28.10  0.5     28.40  0.7                                    56.50
    Victoria Gymagic
26. Tyson, Rachel            27.90  0.5     27.80  0.7                                    55.70
    Acrospirits
27. Lewis, Cassie            28.70  1.0     19.90  0.0                                    48.60
    North Texas Gymnastics Academy
28. Atkinson, Shay           20.00  0.0     28.30  0.5                                    48.30
    Eagles Wings Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cochran, Kevin           28.90  0.7     29.60  1.0                                    58.50
    Keller Academy of Gymnastics
 2. Watson, Chris            29.30  0.5     29.00  0.7                                    58.30
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 3. Spence, Gavin            29.00  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    58.20
    Flip Factory
 4. Stover, Alex             29.30  0.7     28.80  0.5                                    58.10
    Skywalkers
 5. Macias, Dylan            29.10  0.5     28.90  0.7                                    58.00
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 6. Hickle, Scott            28.40  0.7     29.20  0.5                                    57.60
    Air Extreme
 7. Stock, Tommy             28.90  0.7     28.40  0.5                                    57.30
    A Flip Zone
 8. Oxford, Cody             28.40  0.5     28.30  0.7                                    56.70
    Powerhouse
 9. Helm, Zach               20.70  0.5     28.90  0.7                                    49.60
    Horizon's
10. Beran, Michael           20.30  0.5     29.00  0.7                                    49.30
    AcroTex Gymnastics
11. Stephens, Matthew        20.40  0.5     28.30  0.7                                    48.70
    Powerhouse
12. Jenkins, David            0.00  0.0     28.80  0.5                                    28.80
    North Star Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Carter, Haley            30.40  1.7     30.40  1.3                                    60.80
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 2. Foeh, Hillary            30.10  1.7     30.40  1.6                                    60.50
    K & L Tumbletown
 3. Johnson, Brittany        30.10  1.2     30.10  1.2                                    60.20
    Air Extreme
 4. Edwards, Ashlyn          29.90  1.4     30.00  1.9                                    59.90
    Horizon's
 5. Berkovsky, Randi         30.20  1.7     29.70  1.3                                    59.90
    K & L Tumbletown
 6. Reichenau, Kirstin       30.00  1.6     29.60  1.2                                    59.60
    Seal Gymnastics
 7. Sayre, Kristen           29.60  1.3     29.80  1.2                                    59.40
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 8. Ying, Allie              29.70  1.7     29.70  1.3                                    59.40
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Jaehne, Hilary           29.70  1.7     29.70  1.3                                    59.40
    K & L Tumbletown
10. Reaves, Megan            29.70  1.7     29.60  1.6                                    59.30
    Head Over Heels
11. Wyatt, Skye              29.30  1.2     29.90  1.3                                    59.20
    Head Over Heels
12. Clark, Brittany          29.60  0.7     29.60  1.2                                    59.20
    Artesia Gymnastics Twisters
13. Summers, Abby            29.50  1.6     29.60  1.2                                    59.10
    All American
14. Proctor, Shelbi          29.10  1.2     29.80  1.3                                    58.90
    Head Over Heels
15. Wooten, Katelyn          29.50  1.3     29.40  1.2                                    58.90
    Bounders
16. Browning, Emma           29.00  1.3     29.10  1.2                                    58.10
    Texas Tumbleweeds
17. Watson, Taylor           29.40  1.2     20.90  0.7                                    50.30
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
18. Prouse, Loni             28.90  1.4     20.80  0.7                                    49.70
    Horizon's
19. Litteken, Calee          20.30  0.7     29.00  1.5                                    49.30
    Bounders
20. McElwain, Elizabeth       0.00  0.0     28.80  1.2                                    28.80
    Powerhouse


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Credeur, Taylor          30.00  1.3     30.50  1.6                                    60.50
    High Flyers
 2. Moore, Wyatt             29.90  1.4     29.60  1.3                                    59.50
    Flip Factory
 3. Hebert, Dante            29.50  0.7     29.90  1.2                                    59.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Competio, Brandon        29.30  1.2     29.80  1.6                                    59.10
    Upsidedowners
 5. Smith, Dallas            29.40  1.3     29.10  0.7                                    58.50
    R & S Studios
 6. Sapolio, Scott            0.00  0.0     30.40  1.6                                    30.40
    Flip Factory


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Torisk, Austin           30.90  1.6     30.80  2.1                                    61.70
    All American
 2. Terrell, Emma            30.20  1.7     30.70  1.6                                    60.90
    Powerhouse
 3. Foster, Angela           30.00  1.6     30.30  1.7                                    60.30
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Cagle, Riley             29.90  1.6     30.10  1.7                                    60.00
    Air Extreme
 5. James, Maggie            29.50  1.6     29.70  1.7                                    59.20
    Victoria Gymagic
 6. Watson, Kaylee           29.50  1.7     29.60  1.6                                    59.10
    North Star Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brewster, Hunter         30.30  1.6     30.40  1.8                                    60.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Howard, Jared            29.90  1.6     29.80  1.7                                    59.70
    Seal Gymnastics
 3. Garcia, David             0.00  0.0     30.30  1.6                                    30.30
    Victoria Gymagic


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vinsant, Savannah        31.70  2.7     32.30  3.0                                    64.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Melton, Bailey           31.90  3.1     31.80  2.7                                    63.70
    Air Extreme
 3. Earnest, Dakota          31.10  2.7     32.30  3.3                                    63.40
    Acrospirits
 4. Young, Kristen           31.80  3.1     31.30  2.7                                    63.10
    Air Extreme
 5. Tortorich, Annalise      31.10  2.6     30.90  2.7                                    62.00
    ACES
 6. Suire, Jessica           31.20  2.9     30.40  2.1                                    61.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 7. Leamon, Brittany         30.70  2.9     30.70  2.7                                    61.40
    Artesia Gymnastics Twisters


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bednorz, Joshua          31.80  3.2     31.50  3.3                                    63.30
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Saenger, Drake           31.60  3.1     31.20  2.7                                    62.80
    Upsidedowners
 3. Basel, Justin            30.20  2.4     30.80  2.6                                    61.00
    Basel's


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Harren, Sara             27.90          27.80                                         55.70
    ASI
 2. Cline, Nikki             27.50          28.10                                         55.60
    ASI
 3. Dodson, Callie           27.80          27.40                                         55.20
    North Texas Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stock, Joey              28.20          28.00                                         56.20
    A Flip Zone
 2. Rath, Chance             26.80          28.30                                         55.10
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Chesney, Alyson          28.80          28.70                                         57.50
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Reiber, Madison          28.40          28.60                                         57.00
    Skywalkers
 3. Waite, Susannah          28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 4. Burch, Julianne          28.20          28.50                                         56.70
    ASI
 5. Morales, Angela          27.70          28.80                                         56.50
    Basel's
 6. Skoglund, Katy           27.70          28.60                                         56.30
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 7. Wall, Jennifer           27.80          27.30                                         55.10
    WOGA Dallas
 8. Alexander, Ashley        20.60          28.60                                         49.20
    The Palaestra Sparks


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lovejoy, Josh            27.90          29.10                                         57.00
    ASI
 2. Aiello, Alex             28.10          28.10                                         56.20
    WOGA Dallas


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fukuda, Samantha         29.90  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    59.20
    Horizon's
 2. Bullock, April           29.40  0.7     29.70  1.0                                    59.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 3. Shield, Aspen            29.20  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    58.40
    The Palaestra Sparks
 4. Bailey, Samantha         29.30  0.5     29.10  0.7                                    58.40
    Acrospirits
 5. Scott, Sierra            29.30  1.0     29.00  0.7                                    58.30
    Acrospirits
 6. Adcock, Kimber           29.00  0.7     29.10  1.0                                    58.10
    Air Extreme
 7. Self, Lauren             29.40  0.5     28.30  0.7                                    57.70
    G-Force Athletics
 8. Sanders, Callie          28.70  0.5     28.80  0.7                                    57.50
    G-Force Athletics
 9. McCartie, Brenda         28.60  0.7     28.30  0.5                                    56.90
    Ready Set Go
10. Miles, Jamie             28.70  0.7     27.80  1.0                                    56.50
    Keller Academy of Gymnastics
11. Harrison, Holly          29.30  0.7     20.50  0.5                                    49.80
    G-Force Athletics
12. Wilson, Summer            0.00  0.0     28.80  0.5                                    28.80
    Skywalkers


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pearsall, Jonathan       29.10  1.0     28.50  0.7                                    57.60
    North Star Gymnastics
 2. Reeve, Kyle              20.50  0.5     28.90  0.7                                    49.40
    Ottawa Twisters
 3. Columba, Gonzalo         27.80  0.5     20.30  0.5                                    48.10
    Alpha Omega Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Weathers, Mary           29.90  1.7     30.40  1.6                                    60.30
    The Palaestra Sparks
 2. Rodriguez, Stephanie     30.00  1.7     30.20  1.6                                    60.20
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 3. McWilliams, Megan        30.00  1.2     29.70  0.7                                    59.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 4. Harms, April             29.80  1.6     29.60  1.2                                    59.40
    Upsidedowners
 5. Gascoigne, Heather       30.10  1.2     28.90  1.7                                    59.00
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 6. Ward, Katelyn            29.30  1.2     29.60  1.2                                    58.90
    Air Extreme
 7. Ebarb, Tara              29.30  1.4     29.60  1.3                                    58.90
    Artesia Gymnastics Twisters
 8. Morad-Ali, Sara          29.10  1.2     29.10  1.2                                    58.20
    Artesia Gymnastics Twisters
 9. Thibodeaux, Amanda       28.70  1.6     29.20  1.2                                    57.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics
10. Stock, Michelle          29.40  1.2     28.30  1.6                                    57.70
    A Flip Zone
11. Griffitts, Erika         20.50  0.5     29.40  1.2                                    49.90
    Skywalkers
12. Vargas, Jessica          19.80  0.5     20.80  0.9                                    40.60
    International Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lange, Lauren            30.50  1.6     30.60  1.8                                    61.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Denton, Aubrey           30.30  1.6     30.50  1.8                                    60.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Gossett, Haley           30.00  1.6     30.50  1.7                                    60.50
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 4. Terrell, Iris            30.00  2.1     30.10  2.1                                    60.10
    Powerhouse
 5. Biles, Morgan            30.10  1.6     30.00  1.7                                    60.10
    Upsidedowners
 6. Sanford, Sarah           29.60  1.6     30.40  1.7                                    60.00
    Acrospirits
 7. Christy, Breanna         29.80  1.6     29.80  2.1                                    59.60
    All American
 8. Bearden, Kelsey          29.20  2.2     29.80  1.7                                    59.00
    Upsidedowners
 9. Blauser, Kelsey          30.00  1.7     27.40  1.3                                    57.40
    AcroTex Gymnastics
10. Simpson, Hannah          29.40  1.6      0.00  0.0                                    29.40
    Flip Factory


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cooper, Michael          28.90  1.7     29.40  1.3                                    58.30
    Gymnast Factory
 2. McElwain, Tony            0.00  0.0     29.80  1.6                                    29.80
    Powerhouse


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gandy, Sarah             31.70  3.1     31.50  3.2                                    63.20
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 2. Hale, Jessica            31.00  2.7     31.40  3.0                                    62.40
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 3. Miller, Courtney         20.70  0.7     31.00  2.7                                    51.70
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Newton, Blake            30.60  3.1     30.90  3.2                                    61.50
    All American
 2. Covington, Corey         30.30  2.7     29.80  3.1                                    60.10
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Helm, Alex               28.60          20.20                                         48.80
    Horizon's


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Miller, Mary             27.70          28.50                                         56.20
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 2. Daniel, Gina             28.00          27.60                                         55.60
    A Flip Zone
 3. Nicols, Lacey            19.80          19.70                                         39.50
    Legacy Elite


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rovny, Jared             27.80          28.00                                         55.80
    Maverick All Stars


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Weathers, Sigourney      29.00  1.0     29.20  0.7                                    58.20
    The Palaestra Sparks
 2. Jones, Tiffany           29.10  0.7     29.10  0.5                                    58.20
    Eagles Wings Gymnastics
 3. Hardee, Kayla            28.70  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    58.10
    Maverick All Stars
 4. Rohde, Courtney          29.40  0.7     28.60  1.0                                    58.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 5. Lockwood, Jamie          28.50  0.7     28.50  0.7                                    57.00
    ASI
 6. Riley, Erin              27.40  1.0     28.40  0.7                                    55.80
    A Flip Zone
 7. Jordan, Bryana           28.90  1.0     20.30  0.5                                    49.20
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 8. Deninger, Heather        28.80  0.7      0.00  0.0                                    28.80
    Keller Academy of Gymnastics
 9. Singleton, Rebecca        0.00  0.0      0.00  0.0                                     0.00
    Maverick All Stars


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Steadham, Carlie         30.40  1.3     30.40  1.7                                    60.80
    Maverick All Stars
 2. Browning, Annalisa       29.50  1.2     30.20  1.3                                    59.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 3. Minick, Angela           29.70  1.2     29.70  1.6                                    59.40
    Topflight
 4. Harrell, Brittany        29.80  1.2     29.60  1.3                                    59.40
    G-Force Athletics
 5. Dunnam, Stephanie        29.70  1.2     29.50  1.3                                    59.20
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 6. Terrall, Julie           29.60  1.7     29.40  1.3                                    59.00
    North Star Gymnastics
 7. Fittell, Camille         29.30  1.2     29.40  1.2                                    58.70
    G-Force Athletics
 8. Shuck, Sarah             29.90  1.3     28.70  1.2                                    58.60
    Topflight
 9. Rhodes, Kaitlyn          20.70  0.5     30.00  1.6                                    50.70
    Gym-Fit Air Sports
10. Easthouse, Katie         28.70  1.6     20.50  0.5                                    49.20
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
11. Hollern, Jamie           29.10  1.2      0.00  0.0                                    29.10
    Skywalkers


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Griffard, Myles          29.10  1.6     30.50  1.7                                    59.60
    Legacy Elite
 2. Lassiter, Chris          29.50  0.7     29.80  1.2                                    59.30
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Rodriguez, Bryan         29.00  1.2     29.90  1.3                                    58.90
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 4. Kimple, John             29.10  1.3     29.30  1.4                                    58.40
    Skywalkers
 5. Spence, Justin           29.00  1.4     29.00  1.3                                    58.00
    Flip Factory
 6. Morales, Joseph          29.90  1.6      0.00  0.0                                    29.90
    Basel's


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Moore, Maddie            30.00  1.6     30.40  1.8                                    60.40
    Upsidedowners
 2. Felio, Maddie            30.00  1.6     29.90  1.7                                    59.90
    Topflight
 3. Peters, Samantha         29.10  1.7     29.90  1.6                                    59.00
    International Gymnastics Academy
 4. Martin, Ellena            0.00  0.0     29.90  1.3                                    29.90
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Brockington, Diana        0.00  0.0      0.00  0.0                                     0.00
    Eagles Wings Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Terrell, Tyler           30.20  1.6     30.80  2.9                                    61.00
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 2. Kimball, Chris           30.90  2.9     29.60  1.5                                    60.50
    North Star Gymnastics
 3. Franks, Ricky            29.60  2.2     30.30  2.4                                    59.90
    Seal Gymnastics
 4. Ninowski, Joseph         30.50  1.6     20.60  0.6                                    51.10
    Topflight
 5. Whitis, Elliott           0.00  0.0     30.20  2.7                                    30.20
    A Flip Zone
 6. Dougherty, Josh          30.00  2.7      0.00  0.0                                    30.00
    Seal Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Biles, Natalie           31.00  3.1     31.00  2.7                                    62.00
    Upsidedowners
 2. Oxford, Jenny            31.30  2.9     29.90  3.2                                    61.20
    Powerhouse


DOUBLE MINI / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Christy, Ethan           33.20  4.4     32.60  4.4                                    65.80
    All American
 2. Konvicka, Blase          31.50  2.7     31.70  2.9                                    63.20
    K & L Tumbletown
 3. Rouse, David             31.40  3.2     31.50  3.4                                    62.90
    Eagles Wings Gymnastics
 4. Cottles, Alex            20.50  0.6     30.40  2.9                                    50.90
    Eagles Wings Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Atkins, Mary             31.70  2.9     31.70  2.7                                    63.40
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Harbin, Leah             31.40  3.3     31.70  3.1                                    63.10
    Upsidedowners
 3. Miller, Dani             30.80  2.7     21.10  1.2                                    51.90
    Powerhouse


DOUBLE MINI / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Miller, Eric             31.50  3.5     32.50  4.4                                    64.00
    Skywalkers
 2. Wright, Josh             31.50  3.3     32.50  4.3                                    64.00
    Skywalkers
 3. Leslie, Preston          32.10  3.1     31.70  3.2                                    63.80
    Gym-Fit Air Sports
 4. Vaughan, Mitch           32.00  3.1     31.40  3.0                                    63.40
    Flip Factory
 5. Miller, Adam             32.30  3.7     31.00  3.4                                    63.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 6. Turner, Jason            31.30  2.7     30.90  2.7                                    62.20
    Eagles Wings Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / Junior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Williams, Alaina         32.70  4.4     33.00  5.2                                    65.70
    All American
 2. Porter, Kelsie           31.40  3.2     29.50  2.7                                    60.90
    Air Extreme
 3. Garcia, Montse           21.00  0.9     31.40  3.2                                    52.40
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Karvas, Janci            33.50  4.4      0.00  0.0                                    33.50
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / Junior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Doles, Tony              34.70  6.0     33.90  5.6                                    68.60
    Upsidedowners
 2. Earnest, Landon          32.50  4.4     21.50  2.0                                    54.00
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / Senior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dacy, Megan              33.60  5.2     33.70  4.8                                    67.30
    Flip Factory


DOUBLE MINI / Senior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wallick, Collin          35.70  6.8     35.10  6.4                                    70.80
    Flip Factory
 2. Finley, Casey            36.00  7.1     34.30  6.4                                    70.30
    Air Extreme
 3. Walker, Daniel           35.70  7.0     33.90  6.0                                    69.60
    Air Extreme
 4. Adair, Chris             34.80  6.8     34.60  6.4                                    69.40
    Air Extreme