TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fletcher, Katie          28.20          27.60           55.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Hadipour, Yasna          26.10          25.80           51.90
    R & S Studios
 3. Pacheco, Ali'ah          27.20          24.40           51.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Simmons, Alexis          25.90          25.30           51.20
    Head Over Heels
 5. Ables, Brenna            27.40          22.10           49.50
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Riley, Tres              26.10          25.70           51.80
    Acrospirits
 2. Adams, Daniel            25.50           0.00           25.50
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rawls, Morgan            28.40          27.80           56.20
    Air Extreme
 2. Beane, Alexis            28.60          27.30           55.90
    Air Extreme
 3. Martin, Mackenzee        28.20          27.50           55.70
    Air Extreme
 4. Rojas, Lexi              27.70          25.70           53.40
    Acrospirits
 5. Kersey, Hannah           22.90          26.40           49.30
    Texas T&T Institute


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ory, Natalie             28.20          28.20           56.40
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 2. Kramer, Tayler           28.50          27.70           56.20
    Skywalkers
 3. Slate, Raena             28.50          27.60           56.10
    Cheer Dynamics
 4. Ramirez, Olivia          28.10          27.20           55.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Jowers, Lacey            27.70          26.70           54.40
    Flip Factory
 6. Hinkle, Breann           28.10          23.20           51.30
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Guillory, Noah           27.40          26.40           53.80
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brown, Alexzandra        25.80          23.30           49.10
    Head Over Heels


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dove, Danielle            0.00          26.00           26.00
    Starz Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Haddox, Benjamin         26.60          25.90           52.50
    R & S Studios
 2. Hargrove, Nathan         25.90          24.40           50.30
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ramirez, Brianna         26.40          27.80           54.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Glaze, Emily             26.00          26.20           52.20
    Legacy Elite


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lamb, Braden             26.90          19.00           45.90
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Calvani, Breana          26.30          21.80           48.10
    Starz Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Anderson, Teagan         28.40          28.50           56.90
    Air Extreme
 2. Oden, Kelbie             28.40          28.00           56.40
    Air Extreme
 3. Post, Summer             28.60          27.40           56.00
    Spirit Soul and Body
 4. Moller, Aubrey           28.30          26.70           55.00
    Spirit Soul and Body
 5. Horne, Haley             28.00          26.40           54.40
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 6. Hart, Savannah           27.70          26.70           54.40
    Spirit Soul and Body
 7. Florez, Paige            23.20          26.20           49.40
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 8. St.John, Sarah           27.60           0.00           27.60
    Spirit Soul and Body


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sanders, Colton          28.20          27.00           55.20
    Air Extreme
 2. Bergt, Zach              28.30          26.70           55.00
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Miller, Sally            28.90          28.40           57.30
    Air Extreme
 2. Green, Mackenzie         28.80          28.00           56.80
    Horizons
 3. Finley, Taylor           28.80          28.00           56.80
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 4. Houston, Haley           28.70          28.00           56.70
    A Flip Zone
 5. Anderson, Macey          28.60          27.90           56.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Billingsly, Kyleigh      28.40          28.10           56.50
    Spirit Soul and Body
 7. Harris, Shaye            28.50          27.90           56.40
    Cheer Dynamics
 8. Hopson, Tristin          28.40          27.80           56.20
    Cheer Dynamics
 9. Shepherd, Rebecca        28.40          27.60           56.00
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
10. Wooten, Kirstie          28.10          27.60           55.70
    Bounders
11. Himango, Morgan          28.10          27.10           55.20
    Acrospirits
12. Kroutter, Taylor         27.80          26.90           54.70
    Horizons
13. Ivey, Bailey             27.40          26.80           54.20
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
14. Ivey, Kelsey             26.90          26.10           53.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics
15. Hitchings, Cydne         27.20          25.50           52.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics
16. Jordon, Allyson          26.10          26.40           52.50
    Cheer Dynamics
17. Davis, Caitlan           29.00          23.10           52.10
    Storm Power
18. Watson, Katie            26.20          23.10           49.30
    Texas T&T Institute
19. Billot, Baylee           27.50          21.70           49.20
    Horizons
20. Barrett, Kaleigh         27.30          21.70           49.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shurtleff, Andrew        28.70          27.90           56.60
    Iasis Gymnastics
 2. Miller, Paul             28.10          27.90           56.00
    Storm Power
 3. Box, Cade                28.10          27.50           55.60
    Acrospirits
 4. Watkins, Noah            28.40          27.10           55.50
    Spirit Soul and Body
 5. Swaim, Christopher       28.40          26.50           54.90
    Texas T&T Institute
 6. Jackson, Charles Viktor  27.70          26.80           54.50
    Gymagic
 7. Wade, Tim                27.50          26.60           54.10
    Seal Gymnastics
 8. Clifton, Chase           27.80          22.40           50.20
    Starz Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Caddell, Brittany        27.90          27.00           54.90
    Acrospirits
 2. Ables, Bailey            27.90          26.80           54.70
    Air Extreme
 3. Scales, Lindsey          27.70          25.40           53.10
    Bounders
 4. Crites, Allison          27.70          24.40           52.10
    Upsidedowners
 5. Robinson, Cassie         27.40          24.50           51.90
    Upsidedowners
 6. Williams, Darien         27.00          24.80           51.80
    Ready Set Go
 7. Aguilar, Alexandra       27.90          23.80           51.70
    Artesia Twisters
 8. Garcia, Bree             26.70          24.20           50.90
    Upsidedowners
 9. Bridges, Meagan          26.90          23.60           50.50
    Acrospirits
10. Fortner, Quinn           26.50          23.40           49.90
    Upsidedowners
11. Kirkman, Kaley           26.30          23.50           49.80
    Upsidedowners
12. Barron, Jalynn           24.70          25.10           49.80
    Air Extreme
13. Heins, Macy              26.70          22.70           49.40
    Southwest Spirit
14. Chester, Madison         26.60          22.00           48.60
    Acrospirits
15. Ramona, Mariah           23.70          24.60           48.30
    Powerhouse TNT
16. Johnson, Clare           23.80          23.90           47.70
    Flip Factory
17. Goehring, Rachel         24.60          22.90           47.50
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Williams, Carson         25.70          22.80           48.50
    Lonestar Twisters
 2. Jennings, Jared          26.20          21.90           48.10
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Hargrove, Seth           26.20          20.10           46.30
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Poole, Bethany           28.90  1.4     28.50  2.0      57.40
    Top Flight
 2. Doerflinger, Rylee       28.80  1.3     28.60  1.9      57.40
    Southwest Spirit
 3. Thibodeaux, Alexis       28.50  1.3     28.50  1.9      57.00
    Elmwood
 4. Horner, Baylee           28.50  1.3     27.30  1.9      55.80
    Southwest Spirit
 5. Smith, Kory              27.70  1.2     27.50  2.0      55.20
    Sooner
 6. Bragg, Cierra            26.70  1.3     27.70  1.9      54.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Ramon, DJ                28.60  1.4     25.00  1.9      53.60
    Powerhouse TNT
 8. Hawn, Mackenzie          27.30  1.3     25.50  1.9      52.80
    Storm Power
 9. Cox, Lacy                27.10  1.3     23.00  1.4      50.10
    Seal Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hartsell, Morgan         28.30  1.7     27.30  2.6      55.60
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dunavin, Shaylee         26.50          28.90  3.5      55.40
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Houston, Chyan           24.70          23.30  2.0      48.00
    Sooner


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Orchard, Megan           27.30          26.40           53.70
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 2. George, Leah             27.00          25.90           52.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Rousselot, Amy           26.90          25.80           52.70
    West Texas Tumbling Stars


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dobbs, Victoria          27.00          27.20           54.20
    Ten Point-O
 2. Smith, Savannah          26.10          26.50           52.60
    R & S Studios
 3. Frankell, Jordon         26.00          26.50           52.50
    Starz Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kham, Kim                28.30          27.30           55.60
    Spirit Soul and Body
 2. Briggs, Lindsay          28.30          27.00           55.30
    Spirit Soul and Body
 3. McDonald, Madeline       27.80          27.20           55.00
    Air Extreme
 4. Leggett, Kelsey          28.20          26.70           54.90
    Spirit Soul and Body
 4. McGraw, Laura            28.20          26.70           54.90
    Ten Point-O
 6. Tucker, Kaitlyn          28.40          26.40           54.80
    Spirit Soul and Body
 7. Stover-Lawson, Taylor    27.80          26.70           54.50
    R & S Studios
 8. McDaniel, Haley          27.70          26.00           53.70
    Cheer Dynamics
 9. Rot, Devin               27.90          25.60           53.50
    Skywalkers
10. Hadipour, Shima          27.20          26.20           53.40
    R & S Studios


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Burgess, McKinlea        29.00          28.80           57.80
    Skywalkers
 2. Precure, Adrienne        28.90          28.60           57.50
    Acrospirits
 3. Kelley, Shelbe           29.00          28.30           57.30
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 4. Douglas, Breanne         28.80          28.50           57.30
    Skywalkers
 4. Lopez, Anderson          28.80          28.50           57.30
    Spirit Soul and Body
 4. Martin, Madison          28.60          28.70           57.30
    Texas T&T Institute
 7. Reed, Abby               28.60          28.60           57.20
    Spirit Soul and Body
 8. Lindo, Katie             28.70          28.40           57.10
    Iasis Gymnastics
 8. Waller, Katherine        28.40          28.70           57.10
    Spirit Soul and Body
10. Wildt, Elizabeth         28.60          28.40           57.00
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
11. Harvey, Ami              28.60          28.30           56.90
    Spirit of Kansas TnT Twisters
11. Kimblenn, Breanna        28.80          28.10           56.90
    Spirit Soul and Body
13. Simpson, Allyssa         28.50          28.30           56.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
14. Herrman, Rebecca         28.70          28.00           56.70
    Starz Gymnastics
15. Leazenby, Brooke         28.50          28.20           56.70
    Starz Gymnastics
16. Wilson, Lexi             28.50          28.10           56.60
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
17. Marks, Heather           28.70          27.80           56.50
    Starz Gymnastics
18. Powers, Ashley           28.40          28.00           56.40
    Spirit of Kansas TnT Twisters
19. Dawson, Maddie           28.50          27.90           56.40
    The Flip Centre
19. Cunningham, Mackenzie    28.40          28.00           56.40
    Air Extreme
21. Johnson, Cara            28.20          28.20           56.40
    Flip Factory
22. Snipes, Channing         28.50          27.80           56.30
    Air Extreme
22. Keeter, Alexis           28.60          27.70           56.30
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
24. Nunneley, Madison        28.40          27.80           56.20
    R & S Studios
25. Wade, Abbi               28.10          28.10           56.20
    R & S Studios
26. Lane, Ann Riley          28.00          28.10           56.10
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
27. Randolph, Sarah          28.20          27.90           56.10
    Starz Gymnastics
28. Dollins, Delaney         28.30          27.70           56.00
    Texas T&T Institute
29. Blanchard, Samantha      28.00          28.00           56.00
    Skywalkers
30. Mann, Kalynn             28.10          27.80           55.90
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
30. Williams, Ashley         27.80          28.10           55.90
    Lonestar Twisters
32. Duda, Jessica            28.20          27.60           55.80
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
33. Machen, Rylee            28.30          27.40           55.70
    Ten Point-O
34. Lauren, McCormick        28.30          27.40           55.70
    Head Over Heels
35. Kasper, Nicole           28.20          27.50           55.70
    Gymagic
36. Simmons, Madison         28.40          27.20           55.60
    Head Over Heels
37. Lloyd, Heather           28.10          27.50           55.60
    Horizons
38. Tucker, Lindy            28.10          27.50           55.60
    Legacy Elite
39. Dannhaus, Christen       28.00          27.60           55.60
    Legacy Elite
40. Watkins, Ashley          28.20          27.30           55.50
    Air Extreme
41. Edwards, Sydney          28.00          27.20           55.20
    Horizons
42. Howell, Elyssa           27.90          27.30           55.20
    Horizons
43. McGough, Kasey           27.80          27.30           55.10
    Longview Gymnastics
43. Cargile, Taylor          27.80          27.30           55.10
    Iasis Gymnastics
45. Brown, Meagan            27.90          27.10           55.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
46. Landon, Blaire           27.00          27.70           54.70
    Spirit of Kansas TnT Twisters
47. Ussery, Crystal          26.60          28.00           54.60
    A Flip Zone
48. Horan, Haley             28.10          23.20           51.30
    Ready Set Go
49. Sawyer, Shelby           27.80          22.80           50.60
    Air Extreme
50. Tooley, Paige            22.20          27.80           50.00
    Gym City Stars
51. Emmett, Michaela         22.00          27.40           49.40
    Cheer Dynamics
52. Whitely, Shyla           25.40          22.50           47.90
    The Flip Centre


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McDononnell, Blake       28.80          28.70           57.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 2. Pittman, Kane            28.40          27.60           56.00
    Lonestar Twisters
 3. Helm, Zach               28.40          27.40           55.80
    Horizons
 4. Newton, Austin           28.20          27.00           55.20
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Hodge, William(Chad)     28.20          26.80           55.00
    Tumble T's
 6. Greenfield, Trevor       27.80          27.00           54.80
    Tumble T's
 7. Lason, David             28.10          26.50           54.60
    Iasis Gymnastics
 8. Molstad, Daniel          27.70          24.50           52.20
    A Flip Zone
 9. Stock, Tommy             23.70          27.10           50.80
    A Flip Zone
10. Pratt, Christian         25.40          23.80           49.20
    Gymagic
11. Arterburn, Tyler         25.70          22.70           48.40
    Gym City Stars


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Boldes, Nicole           27.90          26.70           54.60
    Air Extreme
 2. Wright, Abby             27.90          26.20           54.10
    Gym-Fit Air Sports
 3. Robertson, Kennedy       27.50          26.50           54.00
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 4. Beever, Lindsay          27.30          25.20           52.50
    Southwest Spirit
 5. Pumphrey, Karis          27.00          25.30           52.30
    Spirit Soul and Body
 6. Watkins, Haley           26.90          24.70           51.60
    Spirit Soul and Body
 7. Lewis, Madeline          26.80          24.70           51.50
    South Texas Elite
 8. Summer, Shelby           27.10          24.30           51.40
    Air Extreme
 9. Busbey, Katelyn          25.70          25.70           51.40
    Gym-Fit Air Sports
10. Mather, Emma             26.70          24.60           51.30
    Southwest Spirit
11. Cohen, Hannah            26.60          24.30           50.90
    Iasis Gymnastics
12. Lomax, Jessica           26.70          24.10           50.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
13. Mahan, Taylor            26.00          24.70           50.70
    Southwest Spirit
14. Bowyer, Cameron          27.00          23.10           50.10
    Cheer Dynamics
15. Sanders, Shambry         26.40          23.20           49.60
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
16. Draper, Mallory          23.90          25.70           49.60
    Gymagic
17. McClelland, Ann Marie    26.80          22.60           49.40
    Acrospirits
18. Gibson, Lauren           25.80          23.60           49.40
    Top Flight
19. Bennett, Macy            25.80          23.40           49.20
    Air Extreme
20. Evitt, Hannah            25.80          23.10           48.90
    Air Extreme
21. Horner, Amy              25.70          22.90           48.60
    Artesia Twisters
22. Andrea, Vanessa          25.50          22.30           47.80
    Air Extreme
23. Brooks, Caitlin          24.90          22.60           47.50
    Gym-Kat Tumbling and Trampoline
24. Ferry, Kelsey            24.60          22.40           47.00
    Gymagic
25. Meritt, Macy             25.10          20.60           45.70
    Air Extreme
26. Johnson, Bailee          25.00          20.10           45.10
    Air Extreme
27. Rohde, Shannon           24.00          19.40           43.40
    Gym-Kat Tumbling and Trampoline


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lange, Jordan            27.00          26.30           53.30
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 2. Moore, Wyatt             26.30          25.00           51.30
    Flip Factory
 3. Sapolio, Scott           25.60          25.60           51.20
    Flip Factory
 4. Howell, Cody             26.20          23.60           49.80
    R & S Studios
 5. Hebert, Dante            25.60          23.90           49.50
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 6. Clayton, Austin          26.00          23.40           49.40
    Iasis Gymnastics
 7. Saenger, Dakota          25.00          20.20           45.20
    Upsidedowners


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Miller, Kaylie           29.90  1.3     29.20  1.9      59.10
    Acrospirits
 2. Kinsey, Jeanne           29.10  1.3     29.10  1.9      58.20
    Spirit Soul and Body
 3. Bernard, Brittany        28.70  1.3     28.60  1.9      57.30
    Southwest Spirit
 4. Blauser, Mallory         28.70  1.3     28.30  1.9      57.00
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 5. Terrell, Emma            29.40  1.3     27.40  2.2      56.80
    Powerhouse TNT
 6. Rawls, Madison           27.90  1.3     28.50  1.9      56.40
    Air Extreme
 7. Patterson, Quinn         28.60  1.3     27.60  1.9      56.20
    The Flip Centre
 7. Caldwell, Cailin         28.30  1.3     27.90  1.9      56.20
    Southwest Spirit
 9. Owens, Brittany          28.60  1.3     27.30  1.9      55.90
    Bounders
10. McMahan, Mikayla         28.40  1.3     27.50  1.9      55.90
    South Texas Elite
11. Brooks, Meghan           28.80  1.3     27.00  1.9      55.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
12. Hoppens, Erin            28.70  1.3     27.00  2.2      55.70
    Iasis Gymnastics
13. Helton, Kayleigh         28.00  1.3     27.00  1.9      55.00
    Artesia Twisters
14. Solis, Mia               27.90  1.3     26.70  1.9      54.60
    All American Gymnastics
15. Atchley, Christian       28.60  1.3     25.80  1.9      54.40
    Southwest Spirit
16. Horton, Cassidy          27.00  1.3     27.20  1.9      54.20
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
17. Rousselot, Audrey        29.20  1.3     24.80  1.9      54.00
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
18. Ory, Jacqueline          27.60  1.3     26.40  1.9      54.00
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
19. Fuentes, Stormie         28.00  1.3     25.40  1.7      53.40
    Starz Gymnastics
20. James, Jaycee            27.10  1.3     26.00  2.2      53.10
    All American Gymnastics
21. Houston, Megan            0.00          26.00  1.9      26.00
    A Flip Zone


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shostak, Alexi           29.00  1.3     28.80  1.9      57.80
    ACES
 1. Garcia, David            27.70  1.3     28.00  1.9      55.70
    Gymagic
 2. Lindsey, Levi            28.10  1.3     27.50  1.9      55.60
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Coleman, Daniel          27.60  1.3     25.30  1.9      52.90
    Acrospirits
 4. Wallace, Jacob           18.50  0.8     17.00  1.2      35.50
    Gymagic


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Edwards, Ashlyn          28.60  1.6     28.50  2.5      57.10
    Horizons
 2. Suire, Jessica           29.30  1.6     27.10  2.5      56.40
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 3. Graf, Kelsey             28.70  1.6     27.30  2.5      56.00
    Bounders
 4. Winter, Halle            28.20  1.6     27.60  2.5      55.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Reaves, Megan            27.80  1.7     27.30  2.6      55.10
    Head Over Heels
 6. Garcia, Mia              28.00  1.6     26.70  2.5      54.70
    Upsidedowners
 7. Wooten, Katelyn          28.30  1.6     26.30  2.5      54.60
    Bounders
 8. Long, Catherine          27.70  1.6     26.60  2.5      54.30
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 9. Summers, Megan           27.20  1.6     25.80  2.5      53.00
    All American Gymnastics
10. Kaiser, Kristen          28.00  1.6     24.70  2.5      52.70
    Powerplay Tumble & Cheer
11. Summers, Erin            27.10  1.6     19.50  2.2      46.60
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Tony            28.70  1.6     27.90  2.5      56.60
    Cowboy Power Tumbling
 2. Sanchez, Alex            28.50  1.6     27.00  2.5      55.50
    Powerplay Tumble & Cheer
 3. Howard, Jared            24.60  1.1     27.10  2.5      51.70
    Seal Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Meissinger, Cassidy      26.50          30.30  3.8      56.80
    Southwest Spirit
 2. Tortorich, Annalisa      26.70          29.20  3.5      55.90
    ACES
 3. Kulka, McKenzie          26.10          29.60  3.5      55.70
    Southwest Spirit
 4. Stokes, Sheridan         26.10          29.00  3.2      55.10
    Powerplay Tumble & Cheer
 5. Slape, Destinee          25.70          23.10  2.3      48.80
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brewster, Hunter         27.00          30.30  3.2      57.30
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Orchard, Jennifer        26.40          26.40           52.80
    West Texas Tumbling Stars


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Haddox, Lisbeth          26.30          26.90           53.20
    R & S Studios
 2. Davila, Nancy            26.20          25.90           52.10
    West Texas Tumbling Stars


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. St.John, Regan           28.20          26.40           54.60
    Spirit Soul and Body
 2. Jones, Courtney          27.10          26.60           53.70
    Legacy Elite
 3. Arner, Cassie            27.60          25.90           53.50
    The Flip Shop
 4. Hughes, Audrey           25.90          27.10           53.00
    Spirit of Kansas TnT Twisters
 5. Wilkins, Ali             24.60          26.50           51.10
    West Texas Tumbling Stars


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dirks, Britany           29.20          28.70           57.90
    Skywalkers
 2. Burch, Julianne          28.80          28.60           57.40
    ASI-Acro-Airs
 3. Kirkendall, Karisa       29.00          28.30           57.30
    Skywalkers
 3. Givens, Caitlyn          29.00          28.30           57.30
    Skywalkers
 5. Wilson, Summer           28.80          28.50           57.30
    Skywalkers
 6. Hill, Abby               28.50          28.60           57.10
    Miss Maria's
 7. King, Abby               28.90          28.00           56.90
    Ready Set Go
 8. Traylor, Amy             28.70          28.00           56.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 9. Sayre, Kristen           28.40          28.30           56.70
    South Texas Elite
10. Martin, Maegan           28.60          28.00           56.60
    South Texas Elite
11. Lyssy, Alyson            28.50          28.10           56.60
    Legacy Elite
12. Allan, Adrinene          28.70          27.70           56.40
    Spirit Soul and Body
13. Berry, Mckensie          28.60          27.80           56.40
    Spirit Soul and Body
13. Hahn, Lorinda            28.50          27.90           56.40
    Spirit Soul and Body
15. Lake, Maggie             28.40          28.00           56.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
16. Bessinger, Chelsea       28.40          28.00           56.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
17. Ponder, Elizabeth        28.40          27.90           56.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
17. Frank, Taryn             28.30          28.00           56.30
    Skywalkers
19. Proctor, Shelbi          28.30          27.90           56.20
    Head Over Heels
20. Daniels, Katilyn         28.40          27.70           56.10
    R & S Studios
21. Hanks, Brittany          28.00          28.10           56.10
    Starz Gymnastics
22. Rot, Kelsey              28.40          27.50           55.90
    Skywalkers
22. Perkins, Taylor          28.30          27.60           55.90
    Southwest Spirit
24. Kelley, Katie            28.30          26.90           55.20
    Iasis Gymnastics
25. Broodwell, Kelsey        28.30          26.80           55.10
    Spirit of Kansas TnT Twisters
26. Miles, Jamie             27.70          27.20           54.90
    Gym City Stars
27. McDonald, Kendall        27.20          27.50           54.70
    Texas T&T Institute
28. Taylor, Kelsey           27.50          26.80           54.30
    Kelly's Gymnastics
28. Hucke, Andrea            27.40          26.90           54.30
    R & S Studios
30. Ward, Katelyn            28.40          25.50           53.90
    Air Extreme
31. Frank, Ty                28.20          24.70           52.90
    Powerhouse TNT
32. Minyard, Morgan          28.10          24.60           52.70
    Iasis Gymnastics
33. Morris, Marley           27.90          24.50           52.40
    Texas T&T Institute
34. Baldwin, Jennilee        23.00          28.50           51.50
    ASI-Acro-Airs
35. Fitzgibbons, Kaitlyn     22.50           0.00           22.50
    West Texas Tumbling Stars


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Watson, Chris            28.90          28.60           57.50
    ASI-Acro-Airs
 2. Waller, Garrett          28.20          27.70           55.90
    Spirit Soul and Body
 3. Stover, Alex             28.30          27.40           55.70
    Skywalkers
 4. Argo, Sammy              28.20          27.40           55.60
    Storm Power
 5. Lovejoy, Josh            27.00          28.00           55.00
    ASI-Acro-Airs
 6. Smith, Dallas            27.60          26.90           54.50
    R & S Studios
 7. Flaherty, Justin         26.80          27.20           54.00
    Iasis Gymnastics
 8. Beran, Michael           27.90          25.30           53.20
    AcroTex Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bessire, Baylee          27.70          27.00           54.70
    Acrospirits
 2. Ramirez, Amber           27.70          26.80           54.50
    K & L Tumbletown
 3. Bruns, Caitlin           27.80          26.60           54.40
    South Texas Elite
 4. Reichenau, Kirstin       27.40          27.00           54.40
    Seal Gymnastics
 5. Wong, Kayleigh           27.50          26.70           54.20
    Storm Power
 6. Chancellor, McKenna      27.30          26.80           54.10
    Air Extreme
 7. Boldes, Cassie           27.00          26.70           53.70
    Air Extreme
 8. Stafford, Madison        27.20          26.20           53.40
    Spirit Soul and Body
 9. McCrummen, Lexi          27.10          26.10           53.20
    Air Extreme
10. Salois, Samantha         26.40          26.70           53.10
    Iasis Gymnastics
11. Walker, Lindsey          27.50          25.30           52.80
    Cheer Dynamics
12. Bullock, April           25.90          26.60           52.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
13. Fleck, Brittany          26.80          25.50           52.30
    Premier
14. Frerich, Stacey          27.10          25.10           52.20
    South Texas Elite
15. Kent, Kaci               27.10          24.90           52.00
    A Flip Zone
16. Alongi, Madison          26.30          25.50           51.80
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
17. Lancaster, Miranda       26.70          24.90           51.60
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
18. Filip, Carly             26.80          24.60           51.40
    South Texas Elite
19. Coffey, Kristen          26.80          24.40           51.20
    Starz Gymnastics
20. DeHoya, Kendra           26.60          24.50           51.10
    Artesia Twisters
21. Kucera, Emily            26.00          25.00           51.00
    Top Flight
22. White, Jessica           26.90          23.90           50.80
    R & S Studios
23. Berkovsky, Randi         26.50          24.30           50.80
    K & L Tumbletown
24. Clifton, Peighton        26.80          23.90           50.70
    Bounders
25. Jesek, Katherine         26.40          23.80           50.20
    Southwest Spirit
26. Ivey, Courtney           25.30          24.30           49.60
    Kelly's Gymnastics
27. Pomroy, Macy             26.90          22.60           49.50
    Iasis Gymnastics
28. Branson, Lauren          25.70          23.70           49.40
    Southwest Spirit
29. Browning, Emma           25.90          23.40           49.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds
30. Cheatam, Alyx            25.70          23.30           49.00
    Southwest Spirit
31. Calvo, Brandi            26.00          22.80           48.80
    South Texas Elite
32. Jameson, Savannah        26.40          21.60           48.00
    Spirit Soul and Body
33. Timlin, Allison          26.20          20.00           46.20
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
34. Ramirez, Jordan          25.90          15.20           41.10
    All American Gymnastics
35. Canant, Katie            25.70          11.60           37.30
    Iasis Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hines, Bryson            27.00          24.60           51.60
    R & S Studios
 2. McDononnell, David       26.10          24.20           50.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 3. Macias, Dylan            25.70          23.30           49.00
    AcroTex Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Thibodeaux, Amanda       29.60  2.0     29.00  2.2      58.60
    Elmwood
 2. Richter, Robyn           29.10  1.3     29.00  1.9      58.10
    Gymagic
 3. Keegan, Emily            29.00  1.3     28.70  1.9      57.70
    Elmwood
 4. Prouse, Lori             28.90  1.3     28.10  1.9      57.00
    Horizons
 5. Hanks, Conner            29.20  1.3     27.70  1.9      56.90
    Horizons
 6. Hays, Cherish            28.60  1.3     27.30  1.9      55.90
    Spirit Soul and Body
 7. McCullough, Cheyanne     28.70  1.3     26.90  1.9      55.60
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 8. Porter, Hannah           28.00  1.3     27.50  1.9      55.50
    The Palaestra Sparks
 9. Odom, Brittney           28.20  1.3     27.20  1.9      55.40
    Head Over Heels
 9. Swartzbaugh, Amy         28.10  1.3     27.30  1.9      55.40
    St. Louis Extreme T&T
10. Brown, Brandi            28.00  1.3     27.00  1.9      55.00
    Central Power Tumbling & Trampoline
11. Kelly, Brittany          28.40  1.3     26.50  1.9      54.90
    Premier
11. Lewis, Cassie            28.40  1.3     26.50  1.9      54.90
    North Texas Gymnastics Academy
13. Alkek, Haleigh           28.20  1.3     26.70  1.9      54.90
    Gymagic
14. Johnson, Brittany        27.80  1.3     26.60  1.9      54.40
    Air Extreme
15. Gossett, Haley           27.40  1.3     26.80  1.9      54.20
    South Texas Elite
16. Townson, Miranda         28.30  1.3     25.40  1.9      53.70
    Bounders
17. Palik, Sarah             27.40  1.3     26.20  1.9      53.60
    Southwest Spirit
18. Mathews, Ammie           27.50  1.3     26.00  1.9      53.50
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
19. Courtney, Heather        27.80  1.3     25.50  1.9      53.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
20. Adcock, Kimber           27.80  1.3     25.40  1.9      53.20
    Air Extreme
21. Lee, Brooklyn            27.20  1.3     26.00  1.9      53.20
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
22. Wright, Yasmine          27.30  1.3     25.80  1.9      53.10
    A Flip Zone
23. Litteken, Calee          27.40  1.3     25.40  1.9      52.80
    Bounders
24. Conway, Morgan           27.30  1.3     25.50  1.9      52.80
    Dallas School of Gymnastics
25. Clark, Lauren            27.30  1.3     25.10  1.9      52.40
    Southwest Spirit
26. Jordon, Lynzee           27.20  1.3     25.10  1.9      52.30
    Cheer Dynamics
27. Kerr, Hannah             26.60  1.3     25.40  1.9      52.00
    The Flip Shop
27. Chetchavat, Charena      27.30  1.3     24.20  1.7      51.50
    Storm Power
28. Barrett, Casey           26.40  1.3     22.10  1.9      48.50
    Kelly's Gymnastics
29. Green, Emalee            27.70  1.3     18.00  1.9      45.70
    Gymagic
30. Greenfield, Leah         26.70  1.3     18.00  1.9      44.70
    Tumble T's
31. Summers, Abby            21.30  1.3     16.50  1.9      37.80
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fremont, Cameron         27.90  1.3     26.90  1.7      54.80
    Cowboy Power Tumbling
 2. Threet, Alex             22.40  0.8     27.50  1.8      49.90
    Spirit Soul and Body


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jaehne, Hilary           29.20  1.6     28.90  2.5      58.10
    K & L Tumbletown
 2. Fukuda, Samantha         29.20  1.6     28.70  2.5      57.90
    Horizons
 3. Carter, Haley            28.80  1.7     28.60  2.6      57.40
    A Flip Zone
 4. Weathers, Mary Beth      29.40  1.6     27.70  2.5      57.10
    The Palaestra Sparks
 5. Judkins, Karly           28.20  1.6     28.90  2.5      57.10
    Southwest Spirit
 6. Robinson, Kamia          28.90  1.6     27.80  2.5      56.70
    Bounders
 7. Foeh, Hillary            28.70  1.6     27.80  2.5      56.50
    K & L Tumbletown
 8. Sanford, Sarah           28.60  1.6     27.50  2.5      56.10
    Acrospirits
 9. McWilliams, Megan        28.40  1.6     27.60  2.5      56.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
10. Denton, Aubrey           28.00  1.6     27.40  2.5      55.40
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
11. Daignault, Ashley        26.20  1.1     28.90  2.5      55.10
    Southwest Spirit
12. Northern, Shelby         27.40  1.6     26.80  2.5      54.20
    Acrospirits
13. McCartie, Brenda         28.00  1.6     26.10  2.5      54.10
    Ready Set Go
14. Forsythe, Kalyn          27.30  1.6     26.70  2.5      54.00
    Southwest Spirit
15. Gopffarth, Andy          27.70  1.6     25.90  2.5      53.60
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
16. Yates, Shelby            28.50  1.7     24.80  2.0      53.30
    Marshall Institute of Tumbling
17. Biles, Morgan            29.00  1.6     23.90  2.0      52.90
    Upsidedowners
18. Watt, Skye               25.20  1.1     26.40  2.6      51.60
    Head Over Heels
19. Rodriguez, Stephanie     26.90  1.6     24.30  2.0      51.20
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
20. Smith, Rani              24.90  1.1     26.30  2.5      51.20
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
21. Blauser, Kelsey          26.50  1.6     17.90  1.7      44.40
    AcroTex Gymnastics
22. Hunt, Chelsey            24.80  1.1     16.80  2.0      41.60
    Acrospirits
23. Stock, Michelle          27.30  1.7      8.30  1.2      35.60
    A Flip Zone


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Covington, Corey         28.10  1.7     27.10  2.6      55.20
    Air Extreme
 2. Dunn, Matthew            28.40  1.6     26.50  2.5      54.90
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 3. Boatman, Tyler           27.40  1.6     26.90  2.5      54.30
    Bounders
 4. Basel, Justin            27.30  1.6     25.50  2.5      52.80
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 5. Patton, Zack             20.10  1.6      0.00           20.10
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gandy, Sarah             25.90          29.20  3.5      55.10
    Texas T&T Institute
 2. Melton, Bailey           26.40          28.40  3.2      54.80
    Air Extreme
 3. Young, Kristen           25.40          28.30  3.8      53.70
    Air Extreme
 4. Hughes, Whitney          25.00          28.70  3.5      53.70
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Bearden, Kelsey          25.50          28.10  3.2      53.60
    Upsidedowners
 6. Pracht, Sydney           24.50          28.00  3.2      52.50
    Sooner
 7. Leamon, Brittany         24.50          28.00  3.2      52.50
    Artesia Twisters
 8. Lee, Shelby              24.10          27.50  3.5      51.60
    Sooner
 9. Ivey, Macy               24.60          25.70  3.2      50.30
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
10. Volke, Regan             23.10          26.10  3.2      49.20
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
11. Collier, Kyla            24.50          24.60  3.5      49.10
    All American Gymnastics
12. Torisk, Austin           25.30          22.80  2.9      48.10
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Newton, Blake            25.20          28.50  3.5      53.70
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Saenger, Drake           24.20          26.90  3.5      51.10
    Upsidedowners


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vinsant, Savannah        24.90          30.20  5.4      55.10
    Horizons
 2. Burgess, Channing         0.00          12.60  2.3      12.60
    Lonestar Twisters


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Auvenshine, Dillon       24.00           7.90  1.6      31.90
    Powerplay Tumble & Cheer


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stock, Joey              26.10          23.90           50.00
    A Flip Zone
 2. Sanford, Mitchell        26.20          19.00           45.20
    Premier


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sanders, Callie          28.90          28.10           57.00
    Spirit of Kansas TnT Twisters
 2. Romero, Florencia        28.90          28.00           56.90
    Storm Power
 3. Burchett, Diana          28.60          28.00           56.60
    Skywalkers
 4. Vessels, Amanda          28.60          27.90           56.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 5. Davis, Jillian           28.20          27.70           55.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 6. Franklin, Conner         28.10          27.50           55.60
    Gym-Kat Tumbling and Trampoline
 6. Hunt, Alexandra          28.10          27.50           55.60
    Dallas School of Gymnastics
 8. James, Stephanie         28.20          27.00           55.20
    Texas T&T Institute
 9. Hartsell, Candace        26.60          28.50           55.10
    ASI-Acro-Airs


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. George, Daniel           28.60          28.00           56.60
    Gym City Stars
 2. Dalton, Ryan             28.20          26.90           55.10
    The Flip Shop
 2. Pearsall, Jonathan       27.70          26.90           54.60
    North Star Gymnastics
 3. Sommer, Brandon          27.70          26.80           54.50
    K & L Tumbletown
 4. Bever, Chris             27.50          24.50           52.00
    Artesia Twisters


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wylie, Chelsea           27.80          26.40           54.20
    Unattached
 2. Weber, Tori              27.30          26.70           54.00
    Sooner
 3. Self, Lauren             27.30          26.00           53.30
    Spirit of Kansas TnT Twisters
 4. Weathers, Sigourney      26.80          25.10           51.90
    The Palaestra Sparks
 5. Pfenniger, Kelsie        26.80          24.90           51.70
    South Texas Elite
 6. Morad-Ali, Sara          26.50          24.90           51.40
    Artesia Twisters
 7. Hinman, Cheryl           26.90          24.20           51.10
    Miss Maria's
 8. Lambert, Jessica         24.80          25.90           50.70
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 9. Lake, Laura              25.60          24.20           49.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
10. Chesney, Alyson          25.50          23.40           48.90
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
11. Gustin, Jordan           25.80          22.10           47.90
    Spirit Soul and Body
12. Lewis, Courtney "Julia"  24.10          22.00           46.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sniderman, Ted           25.10          23.50           48.60
    Dallas School of Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tucker, Jenna            29.40  1.4     28.90  1.9      58.30
    Spirit Soul and Body
 2. McCall, Amanda           28.80  1.3     28.60  1.9      57.40
    Air Extreme
 3. Baab, Mckinzey           28.90  1.3     28.40  1.9      57.30
    Spirit Soul and Body
 4. Novosad, Lexie           29.00  1.3     27.60  2.2      56.60
    Iasis Gymnastics
 5. Rios, Samantha           28.80  1.3     27.80  1.9      56.60
    Ready Set Go
 6. Johnston, Taylor         28.30  1.3     27.90  1.9      56.20
    Miss Maria's
 7. Schmitz, Carissa         28.60  1.3     27.50  1.9      56.10
    Skywalkers
 8. White, Skii              28.40  1.3     27.50  1.9      55.90
    Texas T&T Institute
 9. Peterson, Lauren         28.10  1.3     27.60  1.9      55.70
    Dallas School of Gymnastics
10. Murphy, Kathleen         28.20  1.4     27.40  1.9      55.60
    Dallas School of Gymnastics
11. Frerich, Shelley         27.60  1.3     27.90  1.9      55.50
    South Texas Elite
12. Fittell, Camille         27.90  1.3     27.30  1.9      55.20
    Spirit of Kansas TnT Twisters
13. Clemence, Samm           28.40  1.3     26.60  1.9      55.00
    Starz Gymnastics
14. Harrel, Brittany         28.10  1.3     26.90  1.9      55.00
    Spirit of Kansas TnT Twisters
15. Minick, Angela           28.60  1.3     25.70  1.9      54.30
    Iasis Gymnastics
16. Ebarb, Tara              28.00  1.3     26.20  1.9      54.20
    Artesia Twisters
17. Dunnam, Stephanie        27.40  1.3     26.20  1.9      53.60
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
18. Harriso, Holly           27.60  1.3     25.60  1.9      53.20
    Spirit of Kansas TnT Twisters
19. Wick, Jessica            27.00  1.3     25.40  1.9      52.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
20. Jordan, Bryana           27.00  1.3     25.30  1.9      52.30
    Texas T&T Institute
21. Williams, Michele        28.10  1.4     19.80  1.4      47.90
    Bounders
22. Shuck, Sarah             28.40  1.4     13.40  0.9      41.80
    Iasis Gymnastics
23. Conatser, Skyler         18.60  0.8      7.00  0.6      25.60
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ninowski, Joseph         29.60  1.3     29.00  1.9      58.60
    Iasis Gymnastics
 2. Nunes, Paul              29.10  1.3     28.50  1.9      57.60
    Spirit Soul and Body
 3. Weed, Joshua             29.20  1.3     28.40  1.9      57.60
    Spirit Soul and Body
 4. Kersey, Philip           28.40  1.3     27.60  1.9      56.00
    Texas T&T Institute
 5. Hill, Cameron            27.90  1.3     25.20  1.9      53.10
    The Flip Centre


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cao, Rose                29.60  1.7     29.20  2.6      58.80
    Spirit Soul and Body
 2. Chotto, Sadie            29.20  1.7     29.30  2.6      58.50
    Elmwood
 3. Felio, Maddie            28.70  1.6     29.00  2.5      57.70
    Iasis Gymnastics
 4. Lopez, Elise             28.90  1.7     28.70  2.5      57.60
    Powerhouse TNT
 5. Barnes, Emily            29.00  1.7     27.50  2.5      56.50
    Flip Factory
 6. Folkers, Lauren          28.80  1.7     27.50  2.6      56.30
    Top Flight
 7. Terrell, Iris            28.60  1.6     27.20  2.5      55.80
    Powerhouse TNT
 8. Simpson, Hannah          28.80  1.7     26.90  2.5      55.70
    Flip Factory
 9. Adams, Abi               29.30  1.7     26.30  2.0      55.60
    South Texas Elite
10. Graf, Ally               28.10  1.6     26.80  2.5      54.90
    Bounders
11. Gascoigne, Heather       27.40  1.7     27.50  2.6      54.90
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
12. Bond, Carley             25.50  1.1     27.00  2.5      52.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
13. Homan, Melissa           26.80  1.6     25.60  2.5      52.40
    Richardson Gymnastics Team
14. Christy, Breann          27.10  1.6     23.40  2.0      50.50
    All American Gymnastics
15. Fisher, Destiny          23.20  1.1     23.80  2.0      47.00
    Lonestar Twisters
16. Smith, Brittney          16.40  0.6     27.20  2.5      43.60
    Seal Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Layton, Christopher      28.00  1.6     22.50  2.2      50.50
    The Flip Shop
 1. Schaefer, Brett          22.90  1.1     17.60  2.0      40.50
    Skywalkers


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Byers, Courtney          28.00          30.90  3.5      58.90
    Elmwood
 2. Nelson, Jana             26.90          29.50  3.5      56.40
    Acrospirits
 3. Pancratz, Heidi          26.30          30.00  3.8      56.30
    Spirit Soul and Body
 4. Norman, Michele          25.50          28.90  3.2      54.40
    Air Extreme
 5. Pancratz, Jessica        26.10          28.20  3.5      54.30
    Spirit Soul and Body
 6. Gunn, Kara               24.20          29.00  3.2      53.20
    Longview Gymnastics
 7. Green, Amber             25.50          27.60  3.5      53.10
    K & L Tumbletown
 8. Plummer, Marlee          24.90          27.90  3.2      52.80
    Air Extreme
 9. Dunavin, Shelbee         23.80          28.30  3.2      52.10
    All American Gymnastics
10. Trosclair, Erica         26.60          22.90  2.6      49.50
    Horizons
11. Hayes, Daisha            23.70          25.20  3.5      48.90
    Upsidedowners
12. Ridge, Mariah            24.40          19.50  2.6      43.90
    Head Over Heels
13. Brannon, Kelsey          24.80           8.10  0.9      32.90
    Marshall Institute of Tumbling
14. Smith, Brielle           22.80           0.00           22.80
    Elmwood


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Compton, Sean            27.50          30.40  3.5      57.90
    Upsidedowners
 2. Smith, Andrew            26.30          27.90  3.2      54.20
    International Gymnastics Academy
 3. Miller, Matthew          24.00          28.00  3.5      52.00
    Elmwood


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mortillaro, Maci         25.60          30.90  5.1      56.50
    Elmwood
 2. Cunningham, Kagan        25.30          28.20  4.6      53.50
    Upsidedowners
 3. Fikac, Alicia            24.80          27.50  4.0      52.30
    K & L Tumbletown


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Christy, Ethan           24.40          13.20  2.8      37.60
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Rouse, David              0.00          28.20  3.6      28.20
    Eagles Wings


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Riley, Erin              28.30          25.30           53.60
    A Flip Zone


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cox, Jenni               26.30          23.40           49.70
    R & S Studios


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gaby, Hilary             29.80  1.4     30.30  2.0      60.10
    Southwest Spirit
 2. Stack, Mercy             29.40  1.3     28.70  1.9      58.10
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 3. Easthouse, Katie         28.90  1.3     28.50  1.9      57.40
    Texas T&T Institute
 4. Rhodes, Kaitlyn          28.80  1.3     27.70  1.9      56.50
    Gym-Fit Air Sports
 5. Ingram, Alissa           28.30  1.3     27.20  1.9      55.50
    Spirit Soul and Body
 6. Browning, Annalisa       28.20  1.3     26.30  1.9      54.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 7. Hayworth, Caroline       27.70  1.3     26.30  1.9      54.00
    Sooner
 8. Terrall, Julie           26.40  1.3     25.40  1.9      51.80
    North Star Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Littlefield, Skylar      19.20  0.8     18.20  1.4      37.40
    Starz Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Black, Angie             29.40  1.7     29.40  2.6      58.80
    Texas T&T Institute
 2. Swartzbaugh, Kelly       28.60  1.7     28.80  2.6      57.40
    St. Louis Extreme T&T
 2. Carouth, Becky           28.40  1.7     28.50  2.5      56.90
    Storm Power
 3. Tunnell, Melissa         27.90  1.6     28.50  2.5      56.40
    Richardson Gymnastics Team
 4. Ankerholz, Kylie         28.20  1.6     27.10  2.5      55.30
    Skywalkers
 5. Miller, Megan            27.60  1.6     27.30  2.5      54.90
    The Flip Centre
 6. Eads, Lauren             28.00  1.7     26.70  2.6      54.70
    All American Gymnastics
 7. McCormick, Amy(Amelia)   27.60  1.7     27.10  2.6      54.70
    Spirit Soul and Body
 8. Bertran, Jenny           28.20  1.7     26.10  2.6      54.30
    Elmwood
 9. Solis, Adrianna          27.20  1.6     26.60  2.5      53.80
    Seal Gymnastics
10. Hysmith, Sarah           27.90  1.6     25.60  2.5      53.50
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
11. Moore, Steffanie         26.60  1.6     25.70  2.6      52.30
    Skywalkers
12. Rohde, Courtney          26.20  1.6     18.70  2.2      44.90
    Gym-Kat Tumbling and Trampoline
13. Walker, Ashley           25.60  1.6     19.00  1.4      44.60
    Air Extreme
14. Fox, Marli               26.70  1.6     13.60  1.2      40.30
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Williams, D'Andre        29.80  1.6     30.60  2.5      60.40
    Skywalkers
 2. Irvin, Chris             28.10  1.6     27.80  2.5      55.90
    Richardson Gymnastics Team
 3. Simpson, Chris           27.50  1.6     27.70  2.6      55.20
    Marshall Institute of Tumbling
 4. Jameson, Wade(Steven)    28.40  1.6     26.60  2.5      55.00
    Spirit Soul and Body
 5. Gilbert, Merrell         27.20  1.6     26.20  2.5      53.40
    International Gymnastics Academy
 6. Ferrell, Ethan           29.40  1.6     20.20  2.0      49.60
    Storm Power
 7. Tomlin, Dustin           27.80  1.7     18.00  2.0      45.80
    North Star Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Miller, Dani             27.30          31.20  3.8      58.50
    Powerhouse TNT
 2. Lawler, Amy              26.80          30.80  3.8      57.60
    Sooner
 3. Harbin, Leah             26.60          29.50  4.2      56.10
    Upsidedowners
 4. Blotevogel, Sarah        26.50          29.40  3.5      55.90
    Spirit Soul and Body
 5. Patrick, Danielle        26.00          29.70  3.8      55.70
    Sooner
 6. Biles, Natalie           26.60          29.00  3.5      55.60
    Upsidedowners
 7. Doles, Stephani          25.40          30.00  3.8      55.40
    Upsidedowners
 8. Gilbert, Kristian        23.90          28.50  3.5      52.40
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 9. Moore, Maddie            25.20          27.00  2.9      52.20
    Upsidedowners
10. Costa, Erin              24.00          27.30  3.2      51.30
    Iasis Gymnastics
11. Oxford, Jenny            20.50          29.70  3.2      50.20
    Powerhouse TNT
12. King, Kristi             22.40          27.30  3.2      49.70
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
13. Zumwalt, Carlie          21.40          22.80  3.4      44.20
    Storm Power
14. Salzman, Natalie         25.40          14.30  2.2      39.70
    Texas T&T Institute


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Leslie, Preston          27.00          29.90  3.5      56.90
    Gym-Fit Air Sports
 2. Williams, Josh           26.70          27.50  3.2      54.20
    North Star Gymnastics
 3. Gourley, Enoch           24.30          28.40  3.5      52.70
    Acrospirits
 4. Norman, Jimmy            25.00          27.50  3.2      52.50
    Air Extreme
 5. Landrum, Chris           23.30          27.00  3.2      50.30
    R & S Studios
 6. Fowler, Trevor           23.50          20.80  3.1      44.30
    Powerplay Tumble & Cheer


TUMBLING / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Leonard, Laura           26.80          32.00  5.1      58.80
    Storm Power
 2. Williams, Kara           26.40          31.00  6.5      57.40
    Sooner
 3. Gussani, Melissa         25.30          29.10  4.3      54.40
    Air Extreme
 4. McCullar, Alica          25.70          23.30  2.6      49.00
    Air Extreme
 5. Thompson, Jessica        24.40          19.30  2.6      43.70
    Elmwood


TUMBLING / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Williams, Aaron          25.50          31.60  6.3      57.10
    Sooner
 2. O'Dell, Michael          26.20          30.00  4.8      56.20
    Spirit Soul and Body
 3. Konvicka, Blase          24.60          28.60  4.0      53.20
    K & L Tumbletown
 4. Daniels, Damian          24.00          23.80  4.5      47.80
    Sooner
 5. Ayers, Andrew             0.00          22.30  4.5      22.30
    Richardson Gymnastics Team


TUMBLING / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bowen, Angie             21.30          16.30  2.7      37.60
    A Flip Zone


TUMBLING / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Grillot, Greg            27.50          33.20  6.4      60.70
    Elmwood
 2. Doles, Tony              26.70          31.70  7.3      58.40
    Upsidedowners
 3. Linck, Justin            26.10          32.00  6.4      58.10
    The Flip Centre
 4. Gorman, Jared            25.10          21.80  3.1      46.90
    R & S Studios
 5. Riley, Ben               24.60          21.40  3.1      46.00
    A Flip Zone


TUMBLING / Junior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pracht, Shannon          33.00  6.5     31.90  6.3      64.90
    Sooner
 2. Karvis, Janci            31.90  5.1     18.50  2.6      50.40
    Air Extreme
 3. Pracht, Schuyler         23.80  3.9     21.60  4.2      45.40
    Sooner


TUMBLING / Junior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pitts, Reed              35.00  8.6     35.30  7.9      70.30
    Eagles Wings
 2. Adair, Christopher       34.50  8.6     34.10  7.4      68.60
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / Senior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Blundell, Lindsey        26.00  5.4     35.10  7.4      61.10
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / Senior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Finley, Casey            37.40 10.6     39.70 12.2      77.10
    Air Extreme
 2. Walker, Daniel           33.70 10.6     28.60  5.6      62.30
    Air Extreme