TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pacheco, Ali'ah          21.50                          21.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Simmons, Alexis          19.30                          19.30
    Head Over Heels
 3. Fletcher, Katie          18.50                          18.50
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hadipour, Yasna          12.60                          12.60
    R & S Studios


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hinkle, Breann           24.40                          24.40
    Acrospirits
 2. Ables, Brenna            22.60                          22.60
    Air Extreme
 3. Rojas, Lexi              15.20                          15.20
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Riley, Tres              21.80                          21.80
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rawls, Morgan            22.90                          22.90
    Air Extreme
 2. Kersey, Hannah           21.70                          21.70
    Texas T&T Institute
 3. Martin, Mackenzee        12.10                          12.10
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Adams, Daniel             4.30                           4.30
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ramirez, Olivia          24.10                          24.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Beane, Alexis            22.40                          22.40
    Air Extreme
 3. Jowers, Lacey            21.40                          21.40
    Flip Factory


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Guillory, Noah           24.10                          24.10
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 2. Billiot, Logan            5.20                           5.20
    Horizons


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brown, Alexzandra        24.00                          24.00
    Head Over Heels
 2. Ory, Natalie             21.90                          21.90
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 3. Kramer, Tayler           18.20                          18.20
    Skywalkers


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dove, Danielle           23.00                          23.00
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ramirez, Brianna         23.60                          23.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Calvani, Breana          10.50                          10.50
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shepherd, Rebecca        24.00                          24.00
    West Texas Tumbling Stars


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hargrove, Nathan         21.50                          21.50
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Oden, Kelbie             25.00                          25.00
    Air Extreme
 2. Billingsly, Kyleigh      23.80                          23.80
    Spirit Soul and Body
 3. Florez, Paige            23.50                          23.50
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 4. Post, Summer             23.00                          23.00
    Spirit Soul and Body
 5. Glaze, Emily             23.00                          23.00
    Legacy Elite
 6. Hart, Savannah           22.50                          22.50
    Spirit Soul and Body
 7. Horne, Haley             20.40                          20.40
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 8. Heins, Macy              19.20                          19.20
    Southwest Spirit
 9. St.John, Sarah            7.00                           7.00
    Spirit Soul and Body
10. Moller, Aubrey            2.00                           2.00
    Spirit Soul and Body


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bergt, Zach              25.10                          25.10
    Acrospirits
 2. Tucker, Chase            22.80                          22.80
    Spirit Soul and Body
 3. Haddox, Benjamin         21.50                          21.50
    R & S Studios
 4. Watkins, Noah            20.10                          20.10
    Spirit Soul and Body
 5. Weed, Jonathan           16.20                          16.20
    Spirit Soul and Body
 6. Ellis, Rylie              0.00                           0.00
    R & S Studios


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Anderson, Teagan         25.90                          25.90
    Air Extreme
 2. Green, Mackenzie         25.80                          25.80
    Horizons
 3. Billot, Baylee           25.20                          25.20
    Horizons
 4. Anderson, Macey          24.70                          24.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Houston, Haley           24.60                          24.60
    A Flip Zone
 6. Harris, Shaye            24.20                          24.20
    Cheer Dynamics
 7. Ables, Bailey            23.50                          23.50
    Air Extreme
 8. Kroutter, Taylor         23.50                          23.50
    Horizons
 9. Ivey, Kelsey             23.40                          23.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
10. Wooten, Kirstie          23.30                          23.30
    Bounders
11. Hunt, Faith              23.20                          23.20
    Acrospirits
12. Piersanti, Giuliana      23.00                          23.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
13. Hitchings, Cydne         22.10                          22.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics
14. Miller, Sally            22.00                          22.00
    Air Extreme
15. Watson, Katie            18.30                          18.30
    Texas T&T Institute
16. Blanchard, Hannah         4.20                           4.20
    Skywalkers


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shurtleff, Andrew        24.60                          24.60
    Iasis Gymnastics
 2. Pepe, Ross               23.90                          23.90
    ACES
 3. Clifton, Chase           23.60                          23.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Sanders, Colton          23.40                          23.40
    Air Extreme
 5. Lamb, Braden             21.80                          21.80
    Acrospirits
 6. Swaim, Christopher        4.60                           4.60
    Texas T&T Institute


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Caddell, Brittany        25.60                          25.60
    Acrospirits
 2. Bridges, Meagan          24.20                          24.20
    Acrospirits
 3. Garcia, Bree             24.10                          24.10
    Upsidedowners
 3. Bragg, Cierra            24.10                          24.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Himango, Morgan          24.00                          24.00
    Acrospirits
 6. Barrett, Kaleigh         23.90                          23.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 7. Goehring, Rachel         23.90                          23.90
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Ivey, Bailey             23.60                          23.60
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 9. Carter, Samantha         23.50                          23.50
    K & L Tumbletown
10. Crites, Allison          23.50                          23.50
    Upsidedowners
11. Ramona, Mariah           23.40                          23.40
    Powerhouse TNT
12. Williams, Darien         23.40                          23.40
    Ready Set Go
13. Doerflinger, Rylee       23.40                          23.40
    Southwest Spirit
14. Fortner, Quinn           23.40                          23.40
    Upsidedowners
15. Robinson, Cassie         22.80                          22.80
    Upsidedowners
16. Kirkman, Kaley           22.70                          22.70
    Upsidedowners
17. Horner, Baylee           22.40                          22.40
    Southwest Spirit
18. Aguilar, Alexandra       22.00                          22.00
    Artesia Twisters
19. Carrasco, Leilani        21.60                          21.60
    Lonestar Twisters
20. Johnson, Clare           19.40                          19.40
    Flip Factory
21. Finley, Taylor           19.00                          19.00
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
22. Scales, Lindsey          16.50                          16.50
    Bounders
23. Barron, Jalynn            4.80                           4.80
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Box, Cade                24.00                          24.00
    Acrospirits
 2. Williams, Carson         23.50                          23.50
    Lonestar Twisters
 3. Wade, Tim                21.90                          21.90
    Seal Gymnastics
 4. Hargrove, Seth           21.50                          21.50
    Acrospirits
 5. Tortorich, Micah         21.20                          21.20
    ACES
 6. Jackson, Charles Viktor  20.60                          20.60
    Gymagic
 7. Jonas-OToole, Chance     14.90                          14.90
    WOGA


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Blythe            25.00                          25.00
    Elmwood
 2. Chester, Madison         24.90                          24.90
    Acrospirits
 3. Cox, Lacy                23.50                          23.50
    Seal Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jennings, Jared          23.50                          23.50
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hartsell, Morgan         25.10                          25.10
    Acrospirits
 2. Ramon, DJ                24.80                          24.80
    Powerhouse TNT
 3. Poole, Bethany           23.80                          23.80
    Top Flight


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. George, Leah             21.90                          21.90
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rousselot, Amy           23.10                          23.10
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 2. Franco, Ally             22.60                          22.60
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 3. Frankell, Jordon         21.70                          21.70
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lopez, Anderson          25.00                          25.00
    Spirit Soul and Body
 2. Rot, Devin               24.40                          24.40
    Skywalkers
 3. Briggs, Lindsay          24.20                          24.20
    Spirit Soul and Body
 4. Rodriquez, Victoria      24.10                          24.10
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 5. Kham, Kim                24.00                          24.00
    Spirit Soul and Body
 6. Dobbs, Victoria          23.90                          23.90
    Ten Point-O
 7. Tucker, Kaitlyn          23.70                          23.70
    Spirit Soul and Body
 8. McGraw, Laura            23.50                          23.50
    Ten Point-O
 9. Patterson, Quinn         23.30                          23.30
    The Flip Centre
10. Mahan, Taylor            20.10                          20.10
    Southwest Spirit
11. Leggett, Kelsey           1.90                           1.90
    Spirit Soul and Body


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dannhaus, Christen       25.40                          25.40
    Legacy Elite
 2. Lloyd, Heather           24.90                          24.90
    Horizons
 2. Ussery, Crystal          24.90                          24.90
    A Flip Zone
 4. Lane, Ann Riley          24.60                          24.60
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 5. Clower, Kristen          24.40                          24.40
    Head Over Heels
 6. Pumphrey, Karis          24.30                          24.30
    Spirit Soul and Body
 7. Smith, Savannah          24.30                          24.30
    R & S Studios
 7. Kimblenn, Breanna        24.30                          24.30
    Spirit Soul and Body
 9. McDonald, Madeline       24.20                          24.20
    Air Extreme
10. Reed, Abby               24.10                          24.10
    Spirit Soul and Body
10. Marks, Heather           24.10                          24.10
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Leazenby, Brooke         24.10                          24.10
    Starz Gymnastics
13. Randolph, Sarah          24.00                          24.00
    Starz Gymnastics
14. Herrman, Rebecca         23.90                          23.90
    Starz Gymnastics
15. Arnold, Samantha         23.80                          23.80
    Texas T&T Institute
16. Simmons, Madison         23.70                          23.70
    Head Over Heels
17. Hadipour, Shima          23.70                          23.70
    R & S Studios
18. McGough, Kasey           23.40                          23.40
    Longview Gymnastics
19. Harvey, Ami              23.00                          23.00
    Spirit of Kansas TnT Twisters
20. Motichek, Kourtney       22.90                          22.90
    ACES
20. Cargile, Taylor          22.90                          22.90
    Iasis Gymnastics
22. Dollins, Delaney         22.60                          22.60
    Texas T&T Institute
23. Whitely, Shyla           22.30                          22.30
    The Flip Centre
24. Mann, Kalynn             21.80                          21.80
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
25. Edwards, Sydney          21.00                          21.00
    Horizons
26. Waller, Katherine        20.80                          20.80
    Spirit Soul and Body
27. Orchard, Megan           20.80                          20.80
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
28. Martin, Madison           4.50                           4.50
    Texas T&T Institute


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lason, David             23.70                          23.70
    Iasis Gymnastics
 2. Pratt, Christian         22.40                          22.40
    Gymagic
 3. Arterburn, Tyler         13.50                          13.50
    Gym City Stars


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McClelland, Ann Marie    27.00                          27.00
    Acrospirits
 2. Precure, Adrienne        26.30                          26.30
    Acrospirits
 3. Lewis, Madeline          25.90                          25.90
    South Texas Elite
 4. Blauser, Mallory         25.60                          25.60
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 5. Busbey, Katelyn          25.60                          25.60
    Gym-Fit Air Sports
 6. Cunningham, Mackenzie    25.30                          25.30
    Air Extreme
 7. Johnson, Bailee          25.20                          25.20
    Air Extreme
 8. Houston, Megan           25.10                          25.10
    A Flip Zone
 9. Larkin, Cassidy          25.10                          25.10
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
10. Williams, Ashley         25.10                          25.10
    Lonestar Twisters
11. Keeter, Alexis           25.10                          25.10
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
12. Atchley, Christian       25.00                          25.00
    Southwest Spirit
13. Parman, Danae            24.90                          24.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds
14. Duda, Jessica            24.90                          24.90
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
15. Andrea, Vanessa          24.70                          24.70
    Air Extreme
16. James, Jaycee            24.60                          24.60
    All American Gymnastics
17. Caldwell, Cailin         24.50                          24.50
    Southwest Spirit
18. Howell, Elyssa           24.50                          24.50
    Horizons
19. Brooks, Meghan           24.50                          24.50
    Kelly's Gymnastics
20. Summer, Shelby           24.40                          24.40
    Air Extreme
21. Bennett, Macy            24.40                          24.40
    Air Extreme
22. Watkins, Haley           24.30                          24.30
    Spirit Soul and Body
23. Kinsey, Jeanne           24.20                          24.20
    Spirit Soul and Body
24. Burgess, McKinlea        24.20                          24.20
    Skywalkers
25. Cohen, Hannah            24.10                          24.10
    Iasis Gymnastics
26. Mather, Emma             24.10                          24.10
    Southwest Spirit
27. Fuentes, Stormie         24.10                          24.10
    Starz Gymnastics
28. Sawyer, Shelby           24.00                          24.00
    Air Extreme
29. Wright, Abby             23.90                          23.90
    Gym-Fit Air Sports
30. Kelley, Shelbe           23.80                          23.80
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
31. Powers, Ashley           23.70                          23.70
    Spirit of Kansas TnT Twisters
32. Blanchard, Samantha      23.50                          23.50
    Skywalkers
33. Watkins, Ashley          23.50                          23.50
    Air Extreme
33. Evitt, Hannah            23.50                          23.50
    Air Extreme
35. Lomax, Jessica           23.40                          23.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
35. Kasper, Nicole           23.40                          23.40
    Gymagic
37. Simpson, Allyssa         23.30                          23.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
38. Landon, Blaire           23.20                          23.20
    Spirit of Kansas TnT Twisters
39. Tooley, Paige            23.20                          23.20
    Gym City Stars
40. Wade, Abbi               23.10                          23.10
    R & S Studios
41. Johnson, Cara            23.00                          23.00
    Flip Factory
42. Lauren, McCormick        22.90                          22.90
    Head Over Heels
43. Tucker, Lindy            22.80                          22.80
    Legacy Elite
44. Wildt, Elizabeth         22.80                          22.80
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
45. Rohde, Shannon           22.60                          22.60
    Gym-Kat Tumbling and Trampoline
46. Machen, Rylee            22.50                          22.50
    Ten Point-O
47. Bernard, Brittany        22.40                          22.40
    Southwest Spirit
48. Nunneley, Madison        22.40                          22.40
    R & S Studios
49. McMahan, Mikayla         22.10                          22.10
    South Texas Elite
50. Meritt, Macy             22.00                          22.00
    Air Extreme
51. Brown, Meagan            21.80                          21.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
52. Beever, Lindsay          21.80                          21.80
    Southwest Spirit
53. Gibson, Lauren           21.60                          21.60
    Top Flight
54. Douglas, Breanne         21.20                          21.20
    Skywalkers
55. Lindo, Katie             21.20                          21.20
    Iasis Gymnastics
56. Snipes, Channing          7.30                           7.30
    Air Extreme
57. Dawson, Maddie            3.00                           3.00
    The Flip Centre
58. Solis, Mia                0.00                           0.00
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Helm, Zach               24.10                          24.10
    Horizons
 2. Sapolio, Scott           23.90                          23.90
    Flip Factory
 3. Saenger, Dakota          23.60                          23.60
    Upsidedowners
 4. Moore, Wyatt             23.50                          23.50
    Flip Factory
 5. Hodge, William(Chad)     23.00                          23.00
    Tumble T's
 6. Coleman, Daniel          22.70                          22.70
    Acrospirits
 7. MacIssac, Matthew        22.70                          22.70
    Iasis Gymnastics
 8. Newton, Austin           22.60                          22.60
    All American Gymnastics
 9. McDononnell, Blake       22.20                          22.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
10. Greenfield, Trevor       21.80                          21.80
    Tumble T's
11. Clayton, Austin          21.60                          21.60
    Iasis Gymnastics
12. Pittman, Kane            20.40                          20.40
    Lonestar Twisters


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Edwards, Ashlyn          25.30                          25.30
    Horizons
 2. Robertson, Kennedy       25.20                          25.20
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 3. Kulka, McKenzie          25.10                          25.10
    Southwest Spirit
 4. Rawls, Madison           25.00                          25.00
    Air Extreme
 5. Hoppens, Erin            24.70                          24.70
    Iasis Gymnastics
 6. Wilson, Lexi             24.60                          24.60
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 7. Boldes, Nicole           24.50                          24.50
    Air Extreme
 8. Rousselot, Audrey        24.30                          24.30
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 9. Long, Catherine          24.20                          24.20
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 9. Horan, Haley             24.20                          24.20
    Ready Set Go
11. Owens, Brittany          23.90                          23.90
    Bounders
12. Ferry, Kelsey            23.90                          23.90
    Gymagic
13. Graf, Kelsey             23.50                          23.50
    Bounders
14. Sanders, Shambry         23.00                          23.00
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
15. Brooks, Caitlin          21.40                          21.40
    Gym-Kat Tumbling and Trampoline
16. Horner, Amy              21.30                          21.30
    Artesia Twisters
17. Helton, Kayleigh         13.10                          13.10
    Artesia Twisters
18. Ory, Jacqueline          12.70                          12.70
    West Texas Tumbling Stars


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hebert, Dante            24.50                          24.50
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 2. Lange, Jordan            24.30                          24.30
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 3. Pettus, Matthew          23.90                          23.90
    Elmwood
 4. Wallace, Jacob           23.50                          23.50
    Gymagic
 5. Lindsey, Levi            23.40                          23.40
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 6. Molstad, Daniel          23.40                          23.40
    A Flip Zone


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Winter, Halle            25.30                          25.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Meissinger, Cassidy      24.00                          24.00
    Southwest Spirit
 3. Garcia, Mia              24.00                          24.00
    Upsidedowners
 4. Summers, Megan           23.80                          23.80
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Draper, Mallory          23.00                          23.00
    Gymagic
 6. Wooten, Katelyn          22.70                          22.70
    Bounders
 7. Reaves, Megan            16.90                          16.90
    Head Over Heels
 8. Summers, Erin             4.40                           4.40
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Howard, Jared            24.00                          24.00
    Seal Gymnastics
 2. Howell, Cody             23.00                          23.00
    R & S Studios
 3. Stock, Tommy             22.20                          22.20
    A Flip Zone
 4. Bennett, Ryan             4.30                           4.30
    Gymnast Factory


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wisemore, Megan          26.70                          26.70
    Extreme Gymnastics
 1. Tortorich, Annalisa      26.00                          26.00
    ACES
 1. Foster, Angela           26.00                          26.00
    Gymagic
 3. Terrell, Emma            24.00                          24.00
    Powerhouse TNT


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Garcia, David            25.00                          25.00
    Gymagic
 2. Shostak, Alexi           22.70                          22.70
    ACES


TRAMPOLINE / 10 and Under / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Miller, Kaylie           26.80          31.70  5.9      58.50
    Acrospirits
 2. Slape, Destinee          25.50          31.40  6.0      56.90
    Acrospirits
 3. Dunavin, Shaylee         25.40          30.10  6.8      55.50
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Suire, Jessica           24.40          28.10  5.5      52.50
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express


TRAMPOLINE / 10 and Under / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bednorz, Joshua          26.00          29.80  8.5      55.80
    Gymagic
 2. Brewster, Hunter         26.00          29.70  5.5      55.70
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jones, Courtney          24.80                          24.80
    Legacy Elite
 2. Orchard, Jennifer        23.70                          23.70
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 3. St.John, Regan           23.70                          23.70
    Spirit Soul and Body


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Coffey, Kristen          25.30                          25.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Baldwin, Jennilee        25.30                          25.30
    ASI-Acro-Airs
 3. Hanks, Brittany          24.90                          24.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. McDonald, Kendall        24.70                          24.70
    Texas T&T Institute
 5. Morris, Marley           24.60                          24.60
    Texas T&T Institute
 6. Taylor, Kelsey           24.20                          24.20
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 7. Ponder, Elizabeth        24.10                          24.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 8. Davila, Nancy            24.10                          24.10
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 9. Kelly, Brittany          24.00                          24.00
    Premier
10. Perkins, Taylor          23.90                          23.90
    Southwest Spirit
11. Wilkins, Ali             23.90                          23.90
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
12. Harreld, Tiffany         23.60                          23.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
12. Burch, Julianne          23.60                          23.60
    ASI-Acro-Airs
14. Cheatam, Alyx            23.50                          23.50
    Southwest Spirit
15. Hughes, Audrey           23.40                          23.40
    Spirit of Kansas TnT Twisters
16. Minyard, Morgan          23.20                          23.20
    Iasis Gymnastics
17. Berry, Mckensie          22.70                          22.70
    Spirit Soul and Body
18. Allan, Adrinene           2.40                           2.40
    Spirit Soul and Body


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Beran, Michael           24.90                          24.90
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 2. Waller, Garrett          24.50                          24.50
    Spirit Soul and Body
 3. Watson, Chris            24.00                          24.00
    ASI-Acro-Airs
 4. Lovejoy, Josh            23.70                          23.70
    ASI-Acro-Airs
 5. Cohen, Alex              23.50                          23.50
    Iasis Gymnastics
 6. George, Eric             21.30                          21.30
    Gym City Stars
 7. Flaherty, Justin          4.40                           4.40
    Iasis Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Filip, Carly             27.60                          27.60
    South Texas Elite
 2. Bruns, Caitlin           26.40                          26.40
    South Texas Elite
 3. Kent, Kaci               25.60                          25.60
    A Flip Zone
 4. Timlin, Allison          25.40                          25.40
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 5. Frerich, Stacey          25.00                          25.00
    South Texas Elite
 5. Ivey, Courtney           25.00                          25.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 7. Bullock, April           24.70                          24.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 8. Thibodeaux, Amanda       24.50                          24.50
    Elmwood
 9. Reichenau, Kirstin       24.20                          24.20
    Seal Gymnastics
10. Martin, Maegan           24.10                          24.10
    South Texas Elite
11. Fleck, Brittany          24.10                          24.10
    Premier
12. Brown, Brandi            23.90                          23.90
    Central Power Tumbling & Trampoline
13. Dirks, Britany           23.80                          23.80
    Skywalkers
14. Givens, Caitlyn          23.60                          23.60
    Skywalkers
15. Stafford, Madison        23.40                          23.40
    Spirit Soul and Body
16. White, Jessica           23.40                          23.40
    R & S Studios
17. Lake, Maggie             23.40                          23.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
18. Traylor, Amy             23.30                          23.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
19. Hahn, Lorinda            23.20                          23.20
    Spirit Soul and Body
20. Bessinger, Chelsea       23.10                          23.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
21. Cecil, Emily             23.00                          23.00
    Sooner
22. Clark, Lauren            22.80                          22.80
    Southwest Spirit
23. Miles, Jamie             22.80                          22.80
    Gym City Stars
23. Fitzgibbons, Kaitlyn     22.80                          22.80
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
25. Rot, Kelsey              22.70                          22.70
    Skywalkers
26. Clifton, Peighton        22.70                          22.70
    Bounders
27. Courtney, Heather        22.60                          22.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
28. Palik, Sarah             22.20                          22.20
    Southwest Spirit
29. Judkins, Karly           22.00                          22.00
    Southwest Spirit
30. Haddox, Lisbeth          21.90                          21.90
    R & S Studios
31. Kucera, Emily            21.90                          21.90
    Top Flight
32. Forsythe, Kalyn          21.40                          21.40
    Southwest Spirit
33. Lancaster, Miranda       20.80                          20.80
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
34. Branson, Lauren          19.40                          19.40
    Southwest Spirit
35. Frank, Taryn             19.20                          19.20
    Skywalkers
36. Pomroy, Macy              4.20                           4.20
    Iasis Gymnastics
37. Jesek, Katherine          3.00                           3.00
    Southwest Spirit
38. Kelley, Katie             2.10                           2.10
    Iasis Gymnastics
39. Salois, Samantha          2.10                           2.10
    Iasis Gymnastics
40. Daniels, Katilyn          2.00                           2.00
    R & S Studios


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Macias, Dylan            24.90                          24.90
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 2. McDononnell, David       23.90                          23.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 3. Griffin, Michael         23.70                          23.70
    Gymnast Factory


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Porter, Hannah           26.10                          26.10
    The Palaestra Sparks
 2. McCullough, Cheyanne     26.10                          26.10
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 3. Weathers, Mary Beth      25.90                          25.90
    The Palaestra Sparks
 4. Hanks, Conner            25.80                          25.80
    Horizons
 5. Wilson, Summer           25.70                          25.70
    Skywalkers
 6. Sayre, Kristen           25.70                          25.70
    South Texas Elite
 6. Kerr, Hannah             25.70                          25.70
    The Flip Shop
 7. Rodriguez, Stephanie     25.60                          25.60
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 8. Swartzbaugh, Amy         25.60                          25.60
    St. Louis Extreme T&T
 8. Calvo, Brandi            25.30                          25.30
    South Texas Elite
 9. Ward, Katelyn            25.20                          25.20
    Air Extreme
10. Broodwell, Kelsey        25.00                          25.00
    Spirit of Kansas TnT Twisters
11. Jameson, Savannah        24.90                          24.90
    Spirit Soul and Body
12. Daignault, Ashley        24.80                          24.80
    Southwest Spirit
13. Odom, Brittney           24.70                          24.70
    Head Over Heels
14. Townson, Miranda         24.60                          24.60
    Bounders
15. Johnson, Brittany        24.50                          24.50
    Air Extreme
16. King, Abby               24.20                          24.20
    Ready Set Go
17. Kirkendall, Karisa       24.10                          24.10
    Skywalkers
17. Lee, Brooklyn            24.10                          24.10
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
19. Ramirez, Amber           24.00                          24.00
    K & L Tumbletown
20. Lyssy, Alyson            23.80                          23.80
    Legacy Elite
21. Boldes, Cassie           23.80                          23.80
    Air Extreme
22. Prouse, Lori             23.60                          23.60
    Horizons
23. Chancellor, McKenna      23.50                          23.50
    Air Extreme
24. Arner, Cassie            23.50                          23.50
    The Flip Shop
24. Proctor, Shelbi          23.00                          23.00
    Head Over Heels
25. Litteken, Calee          22.60                          22.60
    Bounders
26. Canant, Katie            22.50                          22.50
    Iasis Gymnastics
27. Dehoyos, Kendra          21.90                          21.90
    Artesia Twisters
28. Taulty, Tiffany          14.90                          14.90
    Gym City Stars
29. Conway, Morgan           13.80                          13.80
    Dallas School of Gymnastics
30. Alongi, Madison          10.00                          10.00
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
31. Jasso, Kayla              0.80                           0.80
    Gymagic
32. Wright, Yasmine           0.00                           0.00
    A Flip Zone


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pepe, Ryan               25.10                          25.10
    ACES
 2. Threet, Alex             24.90                          24.90
    Spirit Soul and Body
 3. Stover, Alex             24.10                          24.10
    Skywalkers
 4. Cox, Jarrod              22.60                          22.60
    R & S Studios


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bessire, Baylee          28.00                          28.00
    Acrospirits
 2. Mathews, Ammie           25.30                          25.30
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 3. Berkovsky, Randi         25.10                          25.10
    K & L Tumbletown
 4. Watt, Skye               24.60                          24.60
    Head Over Heels
 5. Blauser, Kelsey          24.40                          24.40
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 6. Volke, Regan             23.80                          23.80
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 7. Greenfield, Leah         23.40                          23.40
    Tumble T's
 8. McCartie, Brenda         23.40                          23.40
    Ready Set Go
 9. Adcock, Kimber           23.40                          23.40
    Air Extreme
10. Ramirez, Jordan          23.30                          23.30
    All American Gymnastics
11. Summers, Abby            23.20                          23.20
    All American Gymnastics
12. Robinson, Kamia          23.10                          23.10
    Bounders
13. Smith, Rani              21.70                          21.70
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
14. Browning, Emma           21.60                          21.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
15. Barrett, Casey           21.40                          21.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
16. Hays, Cherish            17.20                          17.20
    Spirit Soul and Body
17. McWilliams, Megan        10.30                          10.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Boatman, Tyler           24.60                          24.60
    Bounders
 2. Kelso, Jeff              23.50                          23.50
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Smith, Dallas            21.90                          21.90
    R & S Studios
 4. Patton, Zack             21.50                          21.50
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gandy, Sarah             27.20                          27.20
    Texas T&T Institute
 2. Barker, Desiree          27.00                          27.00
    Extreme Gymnastics
 2. Stevson, Nicole          26.10                          26.10
    Extreme Gymnastics
 2. Young, Kristen           25.60                          25.60
    Air Extreme
 3. McCrummen, Lexi          25.60                          25.60
    Air Extreme
 4. Hughes, Whitney          25.40                          25.40
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Foeh, Hillary            25.20                          25.20
    K & L Tumbletown
 5. Biles, Morgan            25.20                          25.20
    Upsidedowners
 7. Bearden, Kelsey          24.90                          24.90
    Upsidedowners
 8. Carter, Haley            24.70                          24.70
    A Flip Zone
 9. Cagle, Riley             24.70                          24.70
    Air Extreme
10. Fukuda, Samantha         24.40                          24.40
    Horizons
11. Ying, Allison            24.10                          24.10
    Gymnast Factory
12. Wenske, Kirsten          23.80                          23.80
    Gymagic
13. Jaehne, Hilary           23.50                          23.50
    K & L Tumbletown
14. Oxford, Jacque           21.30                          21.30
    Powerhouse TNT


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cowgill, Cameron         26.10                          26.10
    Extreme Gymnastics
 1. Covington, Corey         25.10                          25.10
    Air Extreme
 2. Hines, Bryson            24.70                          24.70
    R & S Studios
 3. Garnett, Dickson          6.60                           6.60
    Gymnast Factory


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hale, Jessi              27.00          32.00  6.9      59.00
    South Texas Elite
 2. Vinsant, Savannah        27.00          31.80  7.8      58.80
    Horizons
 3. Harris, Lauren           25.50          32.60  8.0      58.10
    Extreme Gymnastics
 3. Miller, Courtney         25.70          31.10  7.7      56.80
    Air Extreme
 4. Truster, Jane            26.10          30.60  7.9      56.70
    Extreme Gymnastics
 4. Gossett, Haley           25.50          30.20  5.2      55.70
    South Texas Elite
 5. Burgess, Channing        25.20          28.90  4.8      54.10
    Lonestar Twisters
 6. Richter, Robyn           26.20          27.20  6.0      53.40
    Gymagic
 7. Ruggiero, Melissa        23.80          29.50  6.0      53.30
    Extreme Gymnastics
 7. Torisk, Austin           24.20          28.90  4.8      53.10
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Denton, Aubrey           24.30          28.50  5.5      52.80
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 9. Leamon, Brittany         24.00          28.30  6.0      52.30
    Artesia Twisters
10. Roberts, Skylar          23.60          28.40  5.2      52.00
    Extreme Gymnastics
10. Alkek, Haleigh           23.70          28.00  4.6      51.70
    Gymagic
11. James, Maggie            23.50          27.50  5.8      51.00
    Gymagic
12. Northern, Shelby         23.10          26.50  5.9      49.60
    Acrospirits
13. Ivey, Macy               22.50          25.70  4.8      48.20
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
14. Green, Emalee            21.90          25.50  4.6      47.40
    Gymagic
15. Stock, Michelle          21.50          24.10  5.1      45.60
    A Flip Zone
16. Collier, Kyla            14.90          27.80  5.7      42.70
    All American Gymnastics
17. Gopffarth, Andy          20.10          21.90  4.7      42.00
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
18. Hunt, Chelsey            27.60           7.20  2.3      34.80
    Acrospirits
19. Melton, Bailey           25.40           7.10  2.7      32.50
    Air Extreme
20. Sanford, Sarah            0.00          16.10  3.5      16.10
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Newton, Blake            26.30          31.50  6.9      57.80
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Sanders, Cody            26.20          30.30  6.4      56.50
    The Flip Shop
 2. Dunn, Matthew            25.20          30.30  6.8      55.50
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 3. Basel, Justin            25.50          28.80  5.7      54.30
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 4. Saenger, Drake           25.30          28.90  6.1      54.20
    Upsidedowners


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Waite, Susannah          24.40                          24.40
    Texas T&T Institute
 2. Hartsell, Candace        22.70                          22.70
    ASI-Acro-Airs
 3. Helm, Alex               22.50                          22.50
    Horizons


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stock, Joey              13.30                          13.30
    A Flip Zone


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clemence, Samm           25.20                          25.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Chesney, Alyson          24.70                          24.70
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Self, Lauren             24.20                          24.20
    Spirit of Kansas TnT Twisters
 4. Sanders, Callie          24.10                          24.10
    Spirit of Kansas TnT Twisters
 5. Burchett, Diana          24.00                          24.00
    Skywalkers
 6. Lambert, Jessica         24.00                          24.00
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 6. Lake, Laura              24.00                          24.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 8. Jordan, Bryana           23.50                          23.50
    Texas T&T Institute
 9. Davis, Jillian           23.40                          23.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 9. White, Skii              23.40                          23.40
    Texas T&T Institute
11. Franklin, Conner         23.40                          23.40
    Gym-Kat Tumbling and Trampoline
12. Vessels, Amanda          21.10                          21.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
13. James, Stephanie          9.50                           9.50
    Texas T&T Institute


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sanford, Mitchell        24.00                          24.00
    Premier
 2. Pearsall, Jonathan       21.60                          21.60
    North Star Gymnastics
 3. Sommer, Brandon          21.60                          21.60
    K & L Tumbletown
 4. Womack, Ryan             21.40                          21.40
    The Flip Shop


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dunnam, Stephanie        27.10                          27.10
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 2. Waltrip, Eryn            25.30                          25.30
    ACES
 3. Wendling, Nicole         25.10                          25.10
    Skywalkers
 4. Baab, Mckinzey           25.10                          25.10
    Spirit Soul and Body
 5. Harrel, Brittany         24.70                          24.70
    Spirit of Kansas TnT Twisters
 6. Minick, Angela           24.50                          24.50
    Iasis Gymnastics
 7. Novosad, Lexie           24.50                          24.50
    Iasis Gymnastics
 7. Lewis, Courtney "Julia"  24.50                          24.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 9. Ebarb, Tara              24.20                          24.20
    Artesia Twisters
10. Wick, Jessica            24.20                          24.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
11. Tucker, Jenna            24.00                          24.00
    Spirit Soul and Body
11. Wylie, Chelsea           24.00                          24.00
    Unattached
13. Gustin, Jordan           23.70                          23.70
    Spirit Soul and Body
14. Williams, Michele        23.60                          23.60
    Bounders
15. Rios, Samantha           23.40                          23.40
    Ready Set Go
16. Shuck, Sarah             16.40                          16.40
    Iasis Gymnastics
17. Harriso, Holly           15.80                          15.80
    Spirit of Kansas TnT Twisters
18. Murphy, Kathleen         14.00                          14.00
    Dallas School of Gymnastics
19. Bond, Carley             13.70                          13.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
20. Weathers, Sigourney      11.50                          11.50
    The Palaestra Sparks


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ninowski, Joseph         26.30                          26.30
    Iasis Gymnastics
 2. Kersey, Philip           25.20                          25.20
    Texas T&T Institute
 3. Smith, Andrew            24.00                          24.00
    International Gymnastics Academy
 4. Bartley, Travis          23.90                          23.90
    Iasis Gymnastics
 5. Dalton, Ryan             23.40                          23.40
    The Flip Shop
 5. Bever, Chris             16.00                          16.00
    Artesia Twisters


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cao, Rose                25.60                          25.60
    Spirit Soul and Body
 2. Simpson, Hannah          24.80                          24.80
    Flip Factory
 3. Kniffen, Jeanette        24.20                          24.20
    Extreme Gymnastics
 3. Barnes, Emily            23.60                          23.60
    Flip Factory
 4. Felio, Maddie            23.60                          23.60
    Iasis Gymnastics
 4. Graf, Ally               23.60                          23.60
    Bounders
 6. Wayt, Danyelle           23.40                          23.40
    Flip Factory
 7. Homan, Melissa           22.90                          22.90
    Richardson Gymnastics Team
 8. Morad-Ali, Sara          21.60                          21.60
    Artesia Twisters
 9. Smith, Brittney          19.40                          19.40
    Seal Gymnastics
10. Fittell, Camille         18.80                          18.80
    Spirit of Kansas TnT Twisters
11. Tock, Kristen            18.70                          18.70
    Extreme Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Layton, Christopher      23.60                          23.60
    The Flip Shop
 1. Weed, Joshua             23.50                          23.50
    Spirit Soul and Body
 2. Nunes, Paul              20.70                          20.70
    Spirit Soul and Body
 3. George, Daniel           17.80                          17.80
    Gym City Stars
 4. Sniderman, Ted           16.30                          16.30
    Dallas School of Gymnastics
 5. Rodriguez, Bryan         15.40                          15.40
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 6. Wilson, Justin           15.40                          15.40
    Eagles Wings


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Frerich, Shelley         26.10                          26.10
    South Texas Elite
 2. Pfenniger, Kelsie        26.10                          26.10
    South Texas Elite
 3. Adams, Abi               25.10                          25.10
    South Texas Elite
 4. Pancratz, Jessica        24.60                          24.60
    Spirit Soul and Body
 5. Gascoigne, Heather       24.40                          24.40
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 6. Ridge, Mariah            24.40                          24.40
    Head Over Heels
 7. Folkers, Lauren          24.30                          24.30
    Top Flight
 8. Gunn, Kara               24.20                          24.20
    Longview Gymnastics
 9. McCall, Amanda           24.10                          24.10
    Air Extreme
10. Lopez, Elise             24.10                          24.10
    Powerhouse TNT
11. Fisher, Destiny          23.90                          23.90
    Lonestar Twisters
12. Schmitz, Carissa         22.70                          22.70
    Skywalkers
13. Terrell, Iris            22.40                          22.40
    Powerhouse TNT
14. Green, Amber             22.10                          22.10
    K & L Tumbletown
15. Christy, Breann          21.80                          21.80
    All American Gymnastics
16. Pancratz, Heidi          19.80                          19.80
    Spirit Soul and Body
17. Pittman, Bond            19.00                          19.00
    Lonestar Twisters
18. Conatser, Skyler         16.50                          16.50
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rouse, David              2.30                           2.30
    Eagles Wings


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cunningham, Kagan        28.20          33.20  7.3      61.40
    Upsidedowners
 2. Lange, Lauren            28.20          32.80  7.4      61.00
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 3. Tortorich, Kaitlin       28.30          31.80  6.4      60.10
    ACES
 4. Poage, Chelsea           27.60          31.10  5.2      58.70
    Acrospirits
 5. Branham, Ariana          26.80          31.60  6.0      58.40
    South Texas Elite
 6. Bennett, Christina       26.60          29.40  5.5      56.00
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Dunavin, Shelbee         25.30          29.50  5.7      54.80
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Plummer, Marlee          25.00          27.40  5.1      52.40
    Air Extreme
 9. Norman, Michele          24.10          27.20  4.8      51.30
    Air Extreme
10. Hayes, Daisha            15.10          28.90  6.1      44.00
    Upsidedowners
11. Trosclair, Erica         26.30           6.80  2.2      33.10
    Horizons
12. Nelson, Jana              2.50          29.50  5.2      32.00
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Oleson, John             27.50          31.60  7.1      59.10
    Extreme Gymnastics
 1. Compton, Sean            27.20          31.30  6.2      58.50
    Upsidedowners
 2. Schaefer, Brett          26.30          30.50  4.6      56.80
    Skywalkers
 3. Christy, Ethan           24.00          28.10  6.0      52.10
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cox, Jenni               25.00                          25.00
    R & S Studios
 2. Gaby, Hilary              1.90                           1.90
    Southwest Spirit


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Duster, Justin           23.60                          23.60
    Premier
 2. Torres, Brandon          23.40                          23.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 3. Fogg, Bryce              21.60                          21.60
    ACES


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rhodes, Kaitlyn          25.30                          25.30
    Gym-Fit Air Sports
 2. Black, Angie             24.50                          24.50
    Texas T&T Institute
 3. Stack, Mercy             24.40                          24.40
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 4. Edwards, Sable           24.40                          24.40
    Dave's Gymnastics Factory
 4. Riley, Erin              23.10                          23.10
    A Flip Zone


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Littlefield, Skylar      23.80                          23.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Shanks, Butch            23.70                          23.70
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Lassiter, Chris           9.80                           9.80
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bertran, Jenny           25.00                          25.00
    Elmwood
 2. Ingram, Alissa           24.80                          24.80
    Spirit Soul and Body
 3. Moore, Steffanie         24.10                          24.10
    Skywalkers
 4. Wendling, Elizabeth      23.40                          23.40
    Skywalkers
 5. Brockington, Diana       22.80                          22.80
    Eagles Wings
 6. Fox, Marli               22.10                          22.10
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Terrall, Julie           21.60                          21.60
    North Star Gymnastics
 8. Rohde, Courtney          20.70                          20.70
    Gym-Kat Tumbling and Trampoline
 9. King, Kristi             13.90                          13.90
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
10. Courtad, Melissa          9.90                           9.90
    Iasis Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Williams, D'Andre        23.50                          23.50
    Skywalkers
 2. Tomlin, Dustin           21.70                          21.70
    North Star Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Breneman, Kaylee         25.90                          25.90
    Skywalkers
 2. Browning, Annalisa       25.20                          25.20
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 3. Salzman, Melanie         24.50                          24.50
    Texas T&T Institute
 4. Eads, Lauren             24.20                          24.20
    All American Gymnastics
 5. McCormick, Amy(Amelia)   24.10                          24.10
    Spirit Soul and Body
 6. Bustamante, Renae        24.00                          24.00
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 7. Ankerholz, Kylie         23.90                          23.90
    Skywalkers
 8. Easthouse, Katie         23.60                          23.60
    Texas T&T Institute
 9. Gilbert, Kristian        23.60                          23.60
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
10. Blotevogel, Sarah        23.20                          23.20
    Spirit Soul and Body
11. Miller, Megan            23.10                          23.10
    The Flip Centre
12. Solis, Adrianna          22.50                          22.50
    Seal Gymnastics
13. Tunnell, Melissa         21.70                          21.70
    Richardson Gymnastics Team
14. Costa, Erin              20.80                          20.80
    Iasis Gymnastics
15. Hysmith, Sarah           13.00                          13.00
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Arredondo, Joel          25.80                          25.80
    Top Flight
 2. Jameson, Wade(Steven)    25.40                          25.40
    Spirit Soul and Body
 3. Terrell, Tyler           24.70                          24.70
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 4. Vaughan, Mitch           24.50                          24.50
    Flip Factory
 5. Turner, Jason            24.30                          24.30
    Eagles Wings
 6. Williams, Josh           22.50                          22.50
    North Star Gymnastics
 7. Leslie, Preston          21.30                          21.30
    Gym-Fit Air Sports
 8. Irvin, Chris             15.50                          15.50
    Richardson Gymnastics Team


TRAMPOLINE / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Doles, Stephani          27.10          32.40  8.0      59.50
    Upsidedowners
 2. Zarda, Cassie            26.80          32.20  7.8      59.00
    Extreme Gymnastics
 2. Frerich, Samantha        26.50          30.60  5.2      57.10
    South Texas Elite
 3. Costigan, Nicole         25.60          30.00  5.2      55.60
    Extreme Gymnastics
 3. Gussani, Melissa         26.30          28.70  5.2      55.00
    Air Extreme
 4. Swartzbaugh, Kelly       26.70          28.20  6.7      54.90
    St. Louis Extreme T&T
 4. Moore, Maddie            24.60          28.20  5.6      52.80
    Upsidedowners
 5. Oxford, Jenny            24.10          27.20  4.8      51.30
    Powerhouse TNT
 6. Popp, Kristin            19.00          25.80  4.6      44.80
    K & L Tumbletown
 7. Biles, Natalie            4.60          30.20  5.5      34.80
    Upsidedowners


TRAMPOLINE / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Norman, David            26.60          29.20  5.3      55.80
    Air Extreme
 2. O'Dell, Michael          24.30          30.70  6.7      55.00
    Spirit Soul and Body
 3. Gourley, Enoch           23.50          27.90  6.4      51.40
    Acrospirits
 4. Miller, Adam             27.50          11.60  4.0      39.10
    Elmwood
 5. Ayers, Andrew             2.10          28.00  6.2      30.10
    Richardson Gymnastics Team


TRAMPOLINE / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Harbin, Leah             24.20          32.20  8.0      56.40
    Upsidedowners
 2. Miller, Dani             26.10          29.50  5.9      55.60
    Powerhouse TNT
 3. Bowen, Angie             25.40          29.00  6.2      54.40
    A Flip Zone
 4. Atkins, Mary             25.00          28.30  6.5      53.30
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Soles, Maggie            25.40          26.20  6.6      51.60
    The Flip Shop
 5. Sturdevant, Barbara      26.40           3.20  1.6      29.60
    Powerhouse TNT


TRAMPOLINE / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gorman, Jared            26.60          32.40  7.4      59.00
    R & S Studios
 2. Miller, Eric             25.30          29.60  4.6      54.90
    Skywalkers
 3. Norman, Jimmy            24.60          23.10  5.5      47.70
    Air Extreme
 4. Riley, Ben               23.50          22.20  5.4      45.70
    A Flip Zone


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Garcia, Montse           26.60          34.80  9.1      61.40
    Gymagic
 2. Karvis, Janci            26.50          32.20 10.3      58.70
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Adair, Christopher       26.60          33.90  8.8      60.50
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bailey, Amanda           28.30          31.90 11.3      60.20
    Acrospirits
 2. Hebert, Alaina           28.20          14.60  5.1      42.80
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 3. Roethle, Nicole          27.50           7.40  0.9      34.90
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Finley, Casey            28.70          38.80 14.5      67.50
    Air Extreme
 2. Estrada, Chris           28.40          33.90 13.2      62.30
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express