DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Simmons, Alexis           0.00          28.60           28.60
    Head Over Heels


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ables, Brenna            28.00          28.40           56.40
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hinkle, Breann            0.00          20.30           20.30
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Riley, Tres              27.50          27.70           55.20
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kersey, Hannah           28.30          28.30           56.60
    Texas T&T Institute
 2. Fletcher, Katie          20.30           0.00           20.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Pacheco, Ali'ah           0.00           0.00            0.00
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Beane, Alexis            28.70          28.70           57.40
    Air Extreme
 2. Ory, Natalie             28.30          28.60           56.90
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 3. Rawls, Morgan            28.50          28.40           56.90
    Air Extreme
 4. Brown, Alexzandra        20.40          28.80           49.20
    Head Over Heels
 5. Ramirez, Olivia           0.00          28.60           28.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Kramer, Tayler            0.00          28.20           28.20
    Skywalkers
 7. Martin, Mackenzee         0.00          28.10           28.10
    Air Extreme
 8. Hadipour, Yasna           0.00           0.00            0.00
    R & S Studios
 8. Rojas, Lexi               0.00           0.00            0.00
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Billiot, Logan           27.90          27.80           55.70
    Horizons
 2. Adams, Daniel             0.00           0.00            0.00
    Acrospirits
 2. Guillory, Noah            0.00           0.00            0.00
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hargrove, Nathan         27.30           0.00           27.30
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ramirez, Brianna         29.00          29.20           58.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Calvani, Breana          29.00          29.00           58.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Horne, Haley             28.80          28.70           57.50
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 4. Dove, Danielle           28.20          28.30           56.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Florez, Paige             0.00          28.40           28.40
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Green, Mackenzie         29.20          29.40           58.60
    Horizons
 1. Billot, Baylee           29.30          29.30           58.60
    Horizons
 3. Kroutter, Taylor         28.60          28.90           57.50
    Horizons
 4. Scales, Lindsey          28.40          28.40           56.80
    Bounders
 5. Hunt, Faith              28.40          28.30           56.70
    Acrospirits
 6. Houston, Haley           28.10          28.40           56.50
    A Flip Zone
 7. Wooten, Kirstie          27.90          27.90           55.80
    Bounders
 8. Hitchings, Cydne         27.70          28.00           55.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 9. Harris, Shaye            27.70          27.80           55.50
    Cheer Dynamics
10. Ivey, Kelsey             27.90          27.30           55.20
    Kelly's Gymnastics
11. Shepherd, Rebecca        28.00          27.10           55.10
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
12. Glaze, Emily              0.00          28.00           28.00
    Legacy Elite
13. Watson, Katie            27.40           0.00           27.40
    Texas T&T Institute
14. Piersanti, Giuliana       0.00          26.80           26.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shurtleff, Andrew        28.60          28.90           57.50
    Iasis Gymnastics
 2. Sanders, Colton          28.10          28.50           56.60
    Air Extreme
 3. Pepe, Ross               28.00          28.40           56.40
    ACES
 4. Box, Cade                27.60          27.10           54.70
    Acrospirits
 5. Bergt, Zach              28.30          19.20           47.50
    Acrospirits
 6. Haddox, Benjamin         19.40          27.60           47.00
    R & S Studios
 7. Swaim, Christopher        0.00          28.40           28.40
    Texas T&T Institute


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bridges, Meagan          28.90          29.00           57.90
    Acrospirits
 2. Caddell, Brittany        29.00          28.70           57.70
    Acrospirits
 3. Bragg, Cierra            28.90          28.80           57.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Smith, Kory              28.60          28.80           57.40
    Sooner
 5. Anderson, Macey          28.50          28.80           57.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Miller, Sally            28.40          28.80           57.20
    Air Extreme
 7. Ables, Bailey            28.70          28.30           57.00
    Air Extreme
 8. Garcia, Bree             28.50          28.40           56.90
    Upsidedowners
 9. Anderson, Teagan         28.90          27.90           56.80
    Air Extreme
10. Kirkman, Kaley           28.50          28.20           56.70
    Upsidedowners
11. Barron, Jalynn           28.40          28.30           56.70
    Air Extreme
12. Carter, Samantha         28.60          28.00           56.60
    K & L Tumbletown
13. Williams, Darien         28.00          28.60           56.60
    Ready Set Go
14. Carrasco, Leilani        28.50          28.10           56.60
    Lonestar Twisters
15. Himango, Morgan          28.30          28.20           56.50
    Acrospirits
16. Fortner, Quinn           28.00          28.40           56.40
    Upsidedowners
17. Chester, Madison         27.90          28.40           56.30
    Acrospirits
17. Ivey, Bailey             28.00          28.30           56.30
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
19. Robinson, Cassie         28.10          28.20           56.30
    Upsidedowners
20. Crites, Allison          27.60          28.50           56.10
    Upsidedowners
21. Aguilar, Alexandra       27.50          28.50           56.00
    Artesia Twisters
22. Johnson, Clare           27.90          27.80           55.70
    Flip Factory
23. Oden, Kelbie             27.60          27.90           55.50
    Air Extreme
24. Davis, Caitlan           28.90          20.00           48.90
    Storm Power
25. Finley, Taylor           20.10          28.60           48.70
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
26. Barrett, Kaleigh         20.10          28.00           48.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tortorich, Micah         29.00          28.70           57.70
    ACES
 2. Wade, Tim                28.80          28.70           57.50
    Seal Gymnastics
 3. Hargrove, Seth           28.60          28.20           56.80
    Acrospirits
 4. Williams, Carson         28.60          28.20           56.80
    Lonestar Twisters
 5. Jackson, Charles Viktor  28.20          28.20           56.40
    Gymagic
 6. Clifton, Chase           28.10          27.70           55.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Miller, Paul             27.30          28.20           55.50
    Storm Power
 8. Lamb, Braden             26.60          27.30           53.90
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Poole, Bethany           29.00          29.20           58.20
    Top Flight
 2. Cox, Lacy                28.30          28.50           56.80
    Seal Gymnastics
 3. Hawn, Mackenzie          28.60          27.80           56.40
    Storm Power
 4. Goehring, Rachel         19.60          27.70           47.30
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jennings, Jared          28.60          20.10           48.70
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ramon, DJ                28.80          28.70           57.50
    Powerhouse TNT
 2. Hartsell, Morgan         28.80          28.20           57.00
    Acrospirits
 3. Smith, Blythe            28.20          28.70           56.90
    Elmwood


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. George, Leah             28.10          27.90           56.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Franco, Ally             20.30          28.20           48.50
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 3. Frankell, Jordon         28.40           0.00           28.40
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Martin, Madison          29.10          29.10           58.20
    Texas T&T Institute
 2. Herrman, Rebecca         29.00          29.00           58.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Simmons, Madison         28.90          28.90           57.80
    Head Over Heels
 4. Motichek, Kourtney       28.60          29.10           57.70
    ACES
 4. Tucker, Lindy            29.10          28.60           57.70
    Legacy Elite
 6. Williams, Ashley         28.80          28.80           57.60
    Lonestar Twisters
 7. Randolph, Sarah          28.90          28.50           57.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Orchard, Megan           28.50          28.90           57.40
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 9. Lloyd, Heather           28.80          28.60           57.40
    Horizons
 9. Marks, Heather           28.60          28.80           57.40
    Starz Gymnastics
11. Mann, Kalynn             28.40          28.90           57.30
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
12. Whitely, Shyla           28.60          28.70           57.30
    The Flip Centre
13. Cargile, Taylor          28.30          28.90           57.20
    Iasis Gymnastics
14. Rodriquez, Victoria      28.60          28.60           57.20
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
15. Dobbs, Victoria          28.50          28.60           57.10
    Ten Point-O
16. Lane, Ann Riley          28.20          28.80           57.00
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
16. Finley, Taylor           28.20          28.80           57.00
    Cowboy Power Tumbling
18. Clower, Kristen          29.00          27.90           56.90
    Head Over Heels
19. Dollins, Delaney         28.70          28.20           56.90
    Texas T&T Institute
20. Smith, Savannah          28.50          28.40           56.90
    R & S Studios
21. Arnold, Samantha         28.60          28.20           56.80
    Texas T&T Institute
22. Rousselot, Amy           28.10          28.60           56.70
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
23. Edwards, Sydney          28.20          28.30           56.50
    Horizons
24. McDonald, Madeline       20.20          28.40           48.60
    Air Extreme
25. Ussery, Crystal          28.40          19.40           47.80
    A Flip Zone
26. Houston, Megan           28.80           0.00           28.80
    A Flip Zone


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lason, David             28.30          28.50           56.80
    Iasis Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Larkin, Cassidy          29.30          29.00           58.30
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 2. Duda, Jessica            29.10          28.90           58.00
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 3. Busbey, Katelyn          29.10          28.80           57.90
    Gym-Fit Air Sports
 3. McMahan, Mikayla         28.90          29.00           57.90
    South Texas Elite
 5. Lewis, Madeline          28.90          28.80           57.70
    South Texas Elite
 6. Leazenby, Brooke         28.90          28.70           57.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Wildt, Elizabeth         28.70          28.90           57.60
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 8. McClelland, Ann Marie    28.30          29.20           57.50
    Acrospirits
 9. Precure, Adrienne        28.70          28.80           57.50
    Acrospirits
10. Snipes, Channing         28.80          28.70           57.50
    Air Extreme
11. Cohen, Hannah            28.70          28.70           57.40
    Iasis Gymnastics
12. Fuentes, Stormie         28.70          28.60           57.30
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Keeter, Alexis           28.60          28.70           57.30
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
14. Kasper, Nicole           28.50          28.70           57.20
    Gymagic
14. Wright, Abby             28.80          28.40           57.20
    Gym-Fit Air Sports
14. Gibson, Lauren           28.40          28.80           57.20
    Top Flight
14. Cunningham, Mackenzie    28.80          28.40           57.20
    Air Extreme
18. Lauren, McCormick        28.70          28.40           57.10
    Head Over Heels
19. Johnson, Bailee          28.60          28.50           57.10
    Air Extreme
20. Tooley, Paige            28.20          28.70           56.90
    Gym City Stars
20. Swim, Alyssa             28.20          28.70           56.90
    Cowboy Power Tumbling
22. Harvey, Ami              28.30          28.60           56.90
    Spirit of Kansas TnT Twisters
22. Sawyer, Shelby           28.30          28.60           56.90
    Air Extreme
24. Wade, Abbi               28.90          27.90           56.80
    R & S Studios
25. Meritt, Macy             28.70          28.10           56.80
    Air Extreme
25. Machen, Rylee            28.70          28.10           56.80
    Ten Point-O
27. Lindo, Katie             28.20          28.60           56.80
    Iasis Gymnastics
27. Watkins, Ashley          28.60          28.20           56.80
    Air Extreme
29. Landon, Blaire           28.50          28.30           56.80
    Spirit of Kansas TnT Twisters
29. Nunneley, Madison        28.50          28.30           56.80
    R & S Studios
29. Lomax, Jessica           28.40          28.40           56.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
32. Stover-Lawson, Taylor    28.90          27.80           56.70
    R & S Studios
33. Powers, Ashley           28.80          27.90           56.70
    Spirit of Kansas TnT Twisters
34. Brooks, Meghan           28.20          28.50           56.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics
35. Brown, Meagan            27.80          28.80           56.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
36. Evitt, Hannah            28.30          28.30           56.60
    Air Extreme
37. Blanchard, Samantha      27.90          28.50           56.40
    Skywalkers
38. Douglas, Breanne         27.70          28.30           56.00
    Skywalkers
39. Hadipour, Shima          28.50          27.10           55.60
    R & S Studios
40. Bennett, Macy            28.20          27.40           55.60
    Air Extreme
41. Kelley, Shelbe           28.20          27.10           55.30
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
42. Simpson, Allyssa         20.30          28.80           49.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
43. Johnson, Cara            28.50          20.30           48.80
    Flip Factory
44. Horton, Cassidy           0.00          28.50           28.50
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
45. Dannhaus, Christen       28.40           0.00           28.40
    Legacy Elite
46. Rot, Devin               19.70           0.00           19.70
    Skywalkers
47. Burgess, McKinlea         0.00           0.00            0.00
    Skywalkers
47. Rohde, Shannon            0.00           0.00            0.00
    Gym-Kat Tumbling and Trampoline


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Tony            29.20          29.00           58.20
    Cowboy Power Tumbling
 2. Sapolio, Scott           28.60          28.80           57.40
    Flip Factory
 3. Helm, Zach               28.80          28.30           57.10
    Horizons
 4. Clayton, Austin          28.50          28.60           57.10
    Iasis Gymnastics
 5. Moore, Wyatt             28.30          28.70           57.00
    Flip Factory
 6. MacIssac, Matthew        28.30          28.50           56.80
    Iasis Gymnastics
 7. Saenger, Dakota          27.80          28.20           56.00
    Upsidedowners
 7. McDononnell, Blake       27.70          28.30           56.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 9. Arterburn, Tyler         27.10          28.50           55.60
    Gym City Stars
10. Pratt, Christian         27.60          26.20           53.80
    Gymagic
11. Pittman, Kane            27.40           0.00           27.40
    Lonestar Twisters


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Blauser, Mallory         28.60          28.90           57.50
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 2. Hoppens, Erin            28.80          28.70           57.50
    Iasis Gymnastics
 3. Edwards, Ashlyn          28.90          28.50           57.40
    Horizons
 4. Owens, Brittany          28.60          28.80           57.40
    Bounders
 5. Ory, Jacqueline          28.40          28.80           57.20
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 6. Boldes, Nicole           28.10          28.90           57.00
    Air Extreme
 7. Andrea, Vanessa          28.30          28.70           57.00
    Air Extreme
 8. Long, Catherine          28.40          28.60           57.00
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 9. Graf, Kelsey             28.00          28.90           56.90
    Bounders
10. Summer, Shelby           28.50          28.40           56.90
    Air Extreme
11. Horner, Amy              28.10          28.50           56.60
    Artesia Twisters
12. Rousselot, Audrey        28.10          28.40           56.50
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
13. Dawson, Maddie           27.90          27.50           55.40
    The Flip Centre
14. Parman, Danae            27.20          28.10           55.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds
15. Ferry, Kelsey            28.70          19.30           48.00
    Gymagic
16. Robertson, Kennedy       20.00          20.20           40.20
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
17. Horan, Haley             19.50          20.00           39.50
    Ready Set Go
18. Rawls, Madison           29.10           0.00           29.10
    Air Extreme
19. Howell, Elyssa           28.40           0.00           28.40
    Horizons
20. Wilson, Lexi             28.30           0.00           28.30
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
21. Brooks, Caitlin          28.10           0.00           28.10
    Gym-Kat Tumbling and Trampoline
22. James, Jaycee            27.60           0.00           27.60
    All American Gymnastics
22. Sanders, Shambry         27.60           0.00           27.60
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
24. Patterson, Quinn         26.90           0.00           26.90
    The Flip Centre


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lange, Jordan            28.70          28.90           57.60
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 2. Lindsey, Levi            28.50          28.40           56.90
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Hebert, Dante            28.10          28.70           56.80
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 4. Newton, Austin           28.50          28.10           56.60
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Bennett, Ryan            28.20          28.30           56.50
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Molstad, Daniel          20.00          28.40           48.40
    A Flip Zone
 7. Howard, Jared            19.80          28.20           48.00
    Seal Gymnastics
 8. Coleman, Daniel           0.00          27.30           27.30
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Draper, Mallory          29.00          28.10           57.10
    Gymagic
 2. Garcia, Mia              28.50          28.50           57.00
    Upsidedowners
 2. Winter, Halle            28.50          28.50           57.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Reaves, Megan            28.30          28.50           56.80
    Head Over Heels
 5. Summers, Erin            28.00          28.50           56.50
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Helton, Kayleigh         28.50          27.90           56.40
    Artesia Twisters
 7. Foster, Angela           29.00          27.30           56.30
    Gymagic
 8. Wisemore, Megan          28.50          27.70           56.20
    Extreme Gymnastics
 8. Wooten, Katelyn          27.70          28.40           56.10
    Bounders
 9. Summers, Megan           27.90          28.00           55.90
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brewster, Hunter         28.60          29.60           58.20
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 2. Pettus, Matthew          28.30          28.60           56.90
    Elmwood
 3. Wallace, Jacob           28.30          28.20           56.50
    Gymagic
 4. Howell, Cody             27.40          28.90           56.30
    R & S Studios
 5. Stock, Tommy             28.00          27.90           55.90
    A Flip Zone


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Terrell, Emma            28.60          28.80           57.40
    Powerhouse TNT
 2. Tortorich, Annalisa      28.60          28.40           57.00
    ACES
 3. Suire, Jessica           29.00          27.60           56.60
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shostak, Alexi           28.60          28.30           56.90
    ACES
 1. Garcia, David            28.60          28.20           56.80
    Gymagic


DOUBLE MINI / 10 and Under / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dunavin, Shaylee         30.30  1.3     30.40  1.3      60.70
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Miller, Kaylie           29.80  1.3     29.80  1.3      59.60
    Acrospirits
 3. Slape, Destinee          29.80  1.3     20.30  0.6      50.10
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 10 and Under / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bednorz, Joshua          30.20  1.6     29.90  1.6      60.10
    Gymagic


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Minyard, Morgan          29.40          29.10           58.50
    Iasis Gymnastics
 2. Hanks, Brittany          29.10          29.10           58.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Fitzgibbons, Kaitlyn     29.10          29.00           58.10
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 4. Burch, Julianne          29.00          29.00           58.00
    ASI-Acro-Airs
 5. Morris, Marley           28.90          29.00           57.90
    Texas T&T Institute
 6. Baldwin, Jennilee        28.80          28.90           57.70
    ASI-Acro-Airs
 7. Jones, Courtney          28.70          28.90           57.60
    Legacy Elite
 8. Ponder, Elizabeth        28.40          29.10           57.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 9. Harreld, Tiffany         28.60          28.90           57.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 9. Orchard, Jennifer        28.70          28.80           57.50
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
11. Hill, Abby               28.70          28.70           57.40
    Miss Maria's
12. McDonald, Kendall        28.70          27.80           56.50
    Texas T&T Institute
13. Taylor, Kelsey           28.70           0.00           28.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lovejoy, Josh            29.30          29.00           58.30
    ASI-Acro-Airs
 2. Watson, Chris            29.00          28.70           57.70
    ASI-Acro-Airs
 3. Flaherty, Justin         28.40          28.70           57.10
    Iasis Gymnastics
 4. Cohen, Alex              28.70          28.10           56.80
    Iasis Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Filip, Carly             29.30          29.10           58.40
    South Texas Elite
 2. Frerich, Stacey          29.20          29.10           58.30
    South Texas Elite
 3. Givens, Caitlyn          28.80          29.10           57.90
    Skywalkers
 3. Martin, Maegan           29.10          28.80           57.90
    South Texas Elite
 5. Timlin, Allison          28.90          29.00           57.90
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 6. Salois, Samantha         28.70          29.10           57.80
    Iasis Gymnastics
 6. Cecil, Emily             28.80          29.00           57.80
    Sooner
 6. Ivey, Courtney           29.00          28.80           57.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 9. Haddox, Lisbeth          29.20          28.50           57.70
    R & S Studios
10. Clifton, Peighton        28.60          29.00           57.60
    Bounders
11. Hughes, Audrey           28.90          28.70           57.60
    Spirit of Kansas TnT Twisters
12. Wilkins, Ali             28.80          28.80           57.60
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
13. Davila, Nancy            29.10          28.40           57.50
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
14. Bessinger, Chelsea       28.60          28.80           57.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
15. Rot, Kelsey              28.40          28.90           57.30
    Skywalkers
16. Coffey, Kristen          28.90          28.40           57.30
    Starz Gymnastics
16. Hucke, Andrea            28.40          28.90           57.30
    R & S Studios
18. Lancaster, Miranda       28.90          28.30           57.20
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
19. Kucera, Emily            28.90          28.20           57.10
    Top Flight
19. Daniels, Katilyn         29.00          28.10           57.10
    R & S Studios
21. White, Jessica           28.70          28.40           57.10
    R & S Studios
22. Wong, Kayleigh           28.90          28.10           57.00
    Storm Power
23. Pomroy, Macy             28.70          28.30           57.00
    Iasis Gymnastics
23. Kelley, Katie            28.20          28.80           57.00
    Iasis Gymnastics
25. Traylor, Amy             28.40          28.60           57.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
26. Frank, Taryn             27.90          28.80           56.70
    Skywalkers
27. Courtney, Heather        27.90          28.40           56.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
28. Bruns, Caitlin           29.20          20.40           49.60
    South Texas Elite
29. Lyssy, Alyson            28.70          20.00           48.70
    Legacy Elite
30. Reichenau, Kirstin       29.00           0.00           29.00
    Seal Gymnastics
31. Dirks, Britany            0.00          28.90           28.90
    Skywalkers


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Macias, Dylan            28.70          28.70           57.40
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 2. Beran, Michael           28.50          28.70           57.20
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 3. George, Eric             28.40          28.60           57.00
    Gym City Stars
 4. Griffin, Michael         28.50          28.40           56.90
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Cox, Jarrod              28.60          28.20           56.80
    R & S Studios
 5. Fremont, Cameron         28.30          28.50           56.80
    Cowboy Power Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Swartzbaugh, Amy         29.30          28.80           58.10
    St. Louis Extreme T&T
 1. Ramirez, Amber           28.90          29.10           58.00
    K & L Tumbletown
 2. McCullough, Cheyanne     28.70          29.20           57.90
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 2. Bessire, Baylee          28.70          29.20           57.90
    Acrospirits
 4. Odom, Brittney           28.80          28.80           57.60
    Head Over Heels
 5. Bullock, April           28.90          28.60           57.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 6. McWilliams, Megan        28.70          28.80           57.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 7. Johnson, Brittany        28.80          28.60           57.40
    Air Extreme
 8. Brown, Brandi            28.70          28.60           57.30
    Central Power Tumbling & Trampoline
 9. McCartie, Brenda         28.80          28.40           57.20
    Ready Set Go
 9. Miles, Jamie             28.80          28.40           57.20
    Gym City Stars
 9. King, Abby               28.40          28.80           57.20
    Ready Set Go
12. Canant, Katie            28.40          28.80           57.20
    Iasis Gymnastics
12. Proctor, Shelbi          28.70          28.50           57.20
    Head Over Heels
14. Wright, Yasmine          28.50          28.50           57.00
    A Flip Zone
15. Wilson, Summer           28.00          28.80           56.80
    Skywalkers
16. Lee, Brooklyn            28.40          28.40           56.80
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
16. Kirkendall, Karisa       28.60          28.20           56.80
    Skywalkers
18. Townson, Miranda         28.40          28.40           56.80
    Bounders
19. Boldes, Cassie           28.60          28.10           56.70
    Air Extreme
20. Chancellor, McKenna      28.10          28.50           56.60
    Air Extreme
21. Arner, Cassie            28.40          28.00           56.40
    The Flip Shop
21. Alongi, Madison          28.00          28.20           56.20
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
22. Litteken, Calee          28.00          28.10           56.10
    Bounders
23. Ramirez, Jordan          27.50          27.80           55.30
    All American Gymnastics
24. Ward, Katelyn            28.10          27.10           55.20
    Air Extreme
25. Hanks, Conner            29.10          19.90           49.00
    Horizons
26. Lewis, Cassie            28.90          19.20           48.10
    North Texas Gymnastics Academy
27. Chetchavat, Charena      28.30          19.80           48.10
    Storm Power
28. Frank, Ty                28.40          19.50           47.90
    Powerhouse TNT
29. Prouse, Lori             28.80           0.00           28.80
    Horizons
30. Broodwell, Kelsey        28.60           0.00           28.60
    Spirit of Kansas TnT Twisters
31. Purcell, Makayla         28.50           0.00           28.50
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
32. Lake, Maggie             28.20           0.00           28.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stover, Alex             28.50          29.00           57.50
    Skywalkers
 2. Argo, Sammy              28.80          28.50           57.30
    Storm Power
 3. Pepe, Ryan               28.20          28.60           56.80
    ACES
 4. McDononnell, David       28.30          28.10           56.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 5. Kelso, Jeff              27.80           0.00           27.80
    Gymnast Factory


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sayre, Kristen           28.70          29.00           57.70
    South Texas Elite
 2. Northern, Shelby         29.00          28.60           57.60
    Acrospirits
 3. McCrummen, Lexi          28.90          28.60           57.50
    Air Extreme
 3. Stevson, Nicole          28.90          28.60           57.50
    Extreme Gymnastics
 4. Robinson, Kamia          29.00          28.30           57.30
    Bounders
 4. Calvo, Brandi            28.30          29.00           57.30
    South Texas Elite
 6. Wenske, Kirsten          28.90          28.30           57.20
    Gymagic
 7. Kerr, Hannah             28.70          28.50           57.20
    The Flip Shop
 7. James, Maggie            28.40          28.60           57.00
    Gymagic
 8. Adcock, Kimber           28.60          28.40           57.00
    Air Extreme
 9. Weathers, Mary Beth      28.50          28.40           56.90
    The Palaestra Sparks
10. Mathews, Ammie           28.40          28.40           56.80
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
10. Volke, Regan             28.50          28.30           56.80
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
10. Barker, Desiree          28.90          27.90           56.80
    Extreme Gymnastics
12. Kent, Kaci               28.20          28.50           56.70
    A Flip Zone
14. Yates, Shelby            28.50          28.10           56.60
    Marshall Institute of Tumbling
15. Ying, Allison            28.20          28.40           56.60
    Gymnast Factory
16. Rodriguez, Stephanie     28.30          28.20           56.50
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
17. Porter, Hannah           27.70          28.70           56.40
    The Palaestra Sparks
18. Summers, Abby            28.00          28.40           56.40
    All American Gymnastics
19. Watt, Skye               28.10          28.10           56.20
    Head Over Heels
20. Browning, Emma           27.80          28.30           56.10
    Texas Tumbleweeds
21. Jasso, Kayla             28.10          27.90           56.00
    Gymagic
22. Barrett, Casey           28.00          27.70           55.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cowgill, Cameron         28.90          28.80           57.70
    Extreme Gymnastics
 1. Smith, Dallas            28.40          28.60           57.00
    R & S Studios
 2. Boatman, Tyler           28.50          27.90           56.40
    Bounders
 3. Garnett, Dickson         28.50          27.90           56.40
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Miller, Maxwell          28.00          28.00           56.00
    Storm Power
 5. Patton, Zack             27.90          27.80           55.70
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Richter, Robyn           29.30          28.90           58.20
    Gymagic
 2. Foeh, Hillary            29.10          29.10           58.20
    K & L Tumbletown
 3. Young, Kristen           29.00          28.90           57.90
    Air Extreme
 3. Harris, Lauren           29.10          28.80           57.90
    Extreme Gymnastics
 4. Truster, Jane            28.80          29.00           57.80
    Extreme Gymnastics
 4. Biles, Morgan            28.50          29.10           57.60
    Upsidedowners
 5. Jaehne, Hilary           28.50          29.00           57.50
    K & L Tumbletown
 6. Bearden, Kelsey          28.80          28.70           57.50
    Upsidedowners
 7. Hughes, Whitney          28.60          28.80           57.40
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Fukuda, Samantha         28.50          28.80           57.30
    Horizons
 9. Lee, Shelby              28.70          28.60           57.30
    Sooner
 9. Denton, Aubrey           28.50          28.80           57.30
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
11. Blauser, Kelsey          28.50          28.70           57.20
    AcroTex Gymnastics
12. Berkovsky, Randi         28.70          28.50           57.20
    K & L Tumbletown
13. Ruggiero, Melissa        28.50          28.60           57.10
    Extreme Gymnastics
13. Alkek, Haleigh           28.70          28.30           57.00
    Gymagic
14. Green, Emalee            28.50          28.50           57.00
    Gymagic
15. Carter, Haley            28.90          28.00           56.90
    A Flip Zone
16. Gossett, Haley           28.80          28.10           56.90
    South Texas Elite
16. Cagle, Riley             28.70          28.20           56.90
    Air Extreme
18. Oxford, Jacque           28.60          28.20           56.80
    Powerhouse TNT
18. Roberts, Skylar          28.50          28.30           56.80
    Extreme Gymnastics
19. Gopffarth, Andy          28.20          28.50           56.70
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
20. Sanford, Sarah           28.20          28.40           56.60
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Covington, Corey         28.80          28.60           57.40
    Air Extreme
 2. Hines, Bryson            27.80          28.20           56.00
    R & S Studios


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vinsant, Savannah        30.20  1.6     30.90  1.8      61.10
    Horizons
 2. Gandy, Sarah             30.60  1.6     30.30  1.5      60.90
    Texas T&T Institute
 3. Torisk, Austin           30.50  1.3     29.80  1.3      60.30
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Hale, Jessi              30.00  1.3     30.30  1.6      60.30
    South Texas Elite
 5. Hunt, Chelsey            29.40  1.6     30.60  1.6      60.00
    Acrospirits
 6. Miller, Courtney         29.50  1.6     30.20  1.5      59.70
    Air Extreme
 7. Burgess, Channing        30.30  1.5     29.30  1.5      59.60
    Lonestar Twisters
 8. Collier, Kyla            29.90  1.5     29.60  1.5      59.50
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Leamon, Brittany         29.50  1.5     29.60  1.2      59.10
    Artesia Twisters
 9. Ivey, Macy               29.30  1.3     29.80  1.4      59.10
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
11. Melton, Bailey           20.90  0.6     28.60  1.5      49.50
    Air Extreme
12. Stock, Michelle          20.60  0.5     28.40  1.0      49.00
    A Flip Zone


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Saenger, Drake           29.80  1.5     30.20  1.3      60.00
    Upsidedowners
 2. Basel, Justin            29.80  1.3     29.80  1.4      59.60
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 3. Newton, Blake            20.90  0.6     29.80  1.8      50.70
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Dunn, Matthew            20.70  0.6     29.90  1.4      50.60
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 5. Sanders, Cody             0.00  0.0     28.50  1.6      28.50
    The Flip Shop


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hartsell, Candace        28.90          29.10           58.00
    ASI-Acro-Airs
 2. Waite, Susannah          28.60          28.90           57.50
    Texas T&T Institute


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hinman, Cheryl           29.30          29.00           58.30
    Miss Maria's
 2. James, Stephanie         29.10          29.00           58.10
    Texas T&T Institute
 3. Johnston, Taylor         28.80          29.00           57.80
    Miss Maria's
 4. Weber, Tori              28.70          28.90           57.60
    Sooner
 5. Lambert, Jessica         29.00          28.50           57.50
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 6. Wylie, Chelsea           28.70          28.80           57.50
    Unattached
 7. Burchett, Diana          28.20          29.00           57.20
    Skywalkers
 8. Chesney, Alyson          28.80          28.30           57.10
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 9. Davis, Jillian           28.10          28.50           56.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
10. Helm, Alex               26.80          28.00           54.80
    Horizons
11. Vessels, Amanda          28.50           0.00           28.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sommer, Brandon          27.50          28.00           55.50
    K & L Tumbletown
 2. Womack, Ryan              0.00          28.30           28.30
    The Flip Shop
 2. Stock, Joey              27.60           0.00           27.60
    A Flip Zone


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Minick, Angela           29.00          29.10           58.10
    Iasis Gymnastics
 2. White, Skii              28.90          28.90           57.80
    Texas T&T Institute
 3. Jordan, Bryana           29.20          28.50           57.70
    Texas T&T Institute
 4. Rios, Samantha           28.80          28.90           57.70
    Ready Set Go
 5. Fittell, Camille         28.80          28.60           57.40
    Spirit of Kansas TnT Twisters
 5. Novosad, Lexie           28.50          28.90           57.40
    Iasis Gymnastics
 7. Self, Lauren             28.70          28.50           57.20
    Spirit of Kansas TnT Twisters
 8. Williams, Michele        28.50          28.50           57.00
    Bounders
 8. Lake, Laura              28.60          28.40           57.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
10. Franklin, Conner         27.60          28.10           55.70
    Gym-Kat Tumbling and Trampoline
11. Clemence, Samm           29.00          19.00           48.00
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Harriso, Holly           19.10          28.60           47.70
    Spirit of Kansas TnT Twisters
13. Sanders, Callie          29.00           0.00           29.00
    Spirit of Kansas TnT Twisters
14. Shuck, Sarah             28.70           0.00           28.70
    Iasis Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bartley, Travis          28.40          27.70           56.10
    Iasis Gymnastics
 2. Hill, Cameron            28.10          20.20           48.30
    The Flip Centre
 3. Ninowski, Joseph         27.60          20.70           48.30
    Iasis Gymnastics
 4. Pearsall, Jonathan       27.40          20.10           47.50
    North Star Gymnastics
 5. Dalton, Ryan             28.30           0.00           28.30
    The Flip Shop


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Frerich, Shelley         29.10          29.40           58.50
    South Texas Elite
 2. Graf, Ally               29.20          28.90           58.10
    Bounders
 3. Tock, Kristen            29.00          29.10           58.10
    Extreme Gymnastics
 3. Dunnam, Stephanie        29.00          28.80           57.80
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 4. Barnes, Emily            29.00          28.50           57.50
    Flip Factory
 5. Smith, Brittney          28.60          28.90           57.50
    Seal Gymnastics
 5. McCall, Amanda           28.90          28.60           57.50
    Air Extreme
 7. Wendling, Nicole         29.00          28.40           57.40
    Skywalkers
 8. Wayt, Danyelle           28.90          28.50           57.40
    Flip Factory
 9. Bond, Carley             28.80          28.50           57.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
10. Simpson, Hannah          28.70          28.50           57.20
    Flip Factory
11. Harrel, Brittany         28.90          28.20           57.10
    Spirit of Kansas TnT Twisters
12. Morad-Ali, Sara          28.80          28.10           56.90
    Artesia Twisters
13. Wick, Jessica            28.80          28.00           56.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
14. Waltrip, Eryn            28.50          28.10           56.60
    ACES
15. Weathers, Sigourney      28.00          28.40           56.40
    The Palaestra Sparks
16. Ebarb, Tara              28.10          28.30           56.40
    Artesia Twisters
16. Lewis, Courtney "Julia"  28.10          28.30           56.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
18. Gascoigne, Heather       29.00          20.00           49.00
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
19. Romero, Florencia        28.90          19.90           48.80
    Storm Power
20. Homan, Melissa           28.50          19.60           48.10
    Richardson Gymnastics Team


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kersey, Philip           28.60          28.30           56.90
    Texas T&T Institute
 2. Rodriguez, Bryan         28.50          27.90           56.40
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 3. Wilson, Justin           28.40          27.80           56.20
    Eagles Wings
 4. Bever, Chris             27.30          27.60           54.90
    Artesia Twisters


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pfenniger, Kelsie        29.40          29.20           58.60
    South Texas Elite
 2. Adams, Abi               29.00          29.10           58.10
    South Texas Elite
 3. Poage, Chelsea           29.20          28.80           58.00
    Acrospirits
 4. Plummer, Marlee          29.10          28.80           57.90
    Air Extreme
 5. Felio, Maddie            29.30          28.40           57.70
    Iasis Gymnastics
 6. Folkers, Lauren          29.00          28.70           57.70
    Top Flight
 7. Branham, Ariana          28.80          28.70           57.50
    South Texas Elite
 8. Ridge, Mariah            28.50          28.90           57.40
    Head Over Heels
 9. Hayes, Daisha            28.90          28.40           57.30
    Upsidedowners
10. Norman, Michele          28.70          28.20           56.90
    Air Extreme
11. Brannon, Kelsey          28.50          28.10           56.60
    Marshall Institute of Tumbling
12. Conatser, Skyler         28.30          28.10           56.40
    All American Gymnastics
12. Kniffen, Jeanette        28.30          28.10           56.40
    Extreme Gymnastics
13. Christy, Breann          27.80          28.30           56.10
    All American Gymnastics
14. Schmitz, Carissa         19.80          28.10           47.90
    Skywalkers


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Oleson, John             28.80          28.50           57.30
    Extreme Gymnastics
 1. Layton, Christopher      28.50          28.60           57.10
    The Flip Shop
 1. George, Daniel           26.20          27.40           53.60
    Gym City Stars


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tortorich, Kaitlin       30.90  1.8     30.90  1.8      61.80
    ACES
 2. Cunningham, Kagan        31.10  1.8     30.40  1.8      61.50
    Upsidedowners
 3. Nelson, Jana             30.50  1.3     30.10  1.3      60.60
    Acrospirits
 4. Fikac, Alicia            30.00  1.6     30.30  1.4      60.30
    K & L Tumbletown
 5. Terrell, Iris            30.20  1.5     30.10  1.5      60.30
    Powerhouse TNT
 6. Dunavin, Shelbee         29.80  1.5     30.30  1.5      60.10
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Bennett, Christina       30.00  1.3     29.80  1.3      59.80
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Lopez, Elise             30.20  1.4     29.30  1.3      59.50
    Powerhouse TNT
 9. Trosclair, Erica         29.40  1.6     30.00  1.3      59.40
    Horizons
10. Green, Amber             29.30  1.6     29.60  1.4      58.90
    K & L Tumbletown


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Christy, Ethan           30.90  1.6     30.10  1.7      61.00
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Compton, Sean            30.40  1.6     30.20  1.4      60.60
    Upsidedowners
 2. Schaefer, Brett          30.20  1.6     30.40  1.3      60.60
    Skywalkers
 4. Rouse, David             29.80  1.6     28.80  1.2      58.60
    Eagles Wings
 5. Miller, Matthew          21.10  0.6     29.20  1.6      50.30
    Elmwood


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cox, Jenni               28.90          28.60           57.50
    R & S Studios
 2. Hayworth, Caroline       20.20          28.30           48.50
    Sooner


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fogg, Bryce              29.00          29.00           58.00
    ACES
 2. Torres, Brandon          28.20          26.90           55.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stack, Mercy             29.10          28.70           57.80
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 2. Rhodes, Kaitlyn          28.30          28.80           57.10
    Gym-Fit Air Sports
 3. Riley, Erin              28.70           0.00           28.70
    A Flip Zone


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shanks, Butch            28.10          28.60           56.70
    Gymnast Factory


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rohde, Courtney          28.90          28.90           57.80
    Gym-Kat Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Browning, Annalisa       28.80          28.80           57.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 3. Moore, Steffanie         28.90          28.60           57.50
    Skywalkers
 4. Edwards, Sable           28.70          28.30           57.00
    Dave's Gymnastics Factory
 4. Wendling, Elizabeth      28.90          28.00           56.90
    Skywalkers
 5. Carouth, Becky           28.50          28.30           56.80
    Storm Power
 6. Fox, Marli               28.20          28.20           56.40
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Terrall, Julie           28.50          27.40           55.90
    North Star Gymnastics
 8. Black, Angie             29.40          20.40           49.80
    Texas T&T Institute


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lassiter, Chris          29.40          28.80           58.20
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Williams, D'Andre        29.10          28.70           57.80
    Skywalkers
 3. Turner, Jason            28.60          29.10           57.70
    Eagles Wings
 4. Littlefield, Skylar      28.50          28.50           57.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Tomlin, Dustin           28.10          20.10           48.20
    North Star Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Costigan, Nicole         28.90          28.70           57.60
    Extreme Gymnastics
 1. Zarda, Cassie            28.60          28.90           57.50
    Extreme Gymnastics
 1. Salzman, Melanie         28.50          28.90           57.40
    Texas T&T Institute
 2. Salzman, Natalie         28.80          28.50           57.30
    Texas T&T Institute
 3. Popp, Kristin            28.50          28.60           57.10
    K & L Tumbletown
 4. Breneman, Kaylee         27.80          29.10           56.90
    Skywalkers
 5. Walker, Ashley           28.20          28.30           56.50
    Air Extreme
 6. Bustamante, Renae        28.50          27.80           56.30
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 7. Costa, Erin              28.30          28.00           56.30
    Iasis Gymnastics
 8. Eads, Lauren             28.60          27.20           55.80
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Miller, Megan            27.60          28.20           55.80
    The Flip Centre
10. Moore, Maddie            28.00          26.90           54.90
    Upsidedowners
10. Easthouse, Katie         28.00          26.90           54.90
    Texas T&T Institute
12. Solis, Adrianna          28.20          26.40           54.60
    Seal Gymnastics
13. Frerich, Samantha        20.30          27.80           48.10
    South Texas Elite
14. King, Kristi             19.80          28.10           47.90
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
15. Gilbert, Kristian        28.10          19.80           47.90
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
16. Bertran, Jenny           26.60          19.50           46.10
    Elmwood
17. Ankerholz, Kylie          0.00          28.30           28.30
    Skywalkers
18. Hysmith, Sarah           28.20           0.00           28.20
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
19. Tunnell, Melissa         20.00           0.00           20.00
    Richardson Gymnastics Team
20. Brockington, Diana       19.70           0.00           19.70
    Eagles Wings
21. Courtad, Melissa          0.00           0.00            0.00
    Iasis Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Arredondo, Joel          29.10          28.40           57.50
    Top Flight
 2. Leslie, Preston          29.00          28.50           57.50
    Gym-Fit Air Sports
 3. Terrell, Tyler           28.70          28.40           57.10
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 4. Vaughan, Mitch           28.80          28.00           56.80
    Flip Factory
 5. Landrum, Chris           27.80          28.00           55.80
    R & S Studios
 6. Williams, Josh           28.90           0.00           28.90
    North Star Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Leonard, Laura           30.80  1.6     31.10  1.6      61.90
    Storm Power
 2. Swartzbaugh, Kelly       30.30  1.7     30.20  1.5      60.50
    St. Louis Extreme T&T
 2. Doles, Stephani          29.90  1.7     30.40  1.8      60.30
    Upsidedowners
 3. Biles, Natalie           29.60  1.6     30.40  1.4      60.00
    Upsidedowners
 4. Oxford, Jenny            29.90  1.6     29.80  1.5      59.70
    Powerhouse TNT
 5. Gussani, Melissa         30.00  1.5     29.60  1.3      59.60
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ferrell, Ethan           30.50  1.6     30.80  1.6      61.30
    Storm Power
 2. Konvicka, Blase          29.90  1.6     30.40  1.6      60.30
    K & L Tumbletown
 3. Norman, David            29.90  1.6     29.90  1.3      59.80
    Air Extreme
 4. Irvin, Chris             30.10  1.8     29.50  1.6      59.60
    Richardson Gymnastics Team
 5. Miller, Adam             30.40  1.8     19.90  0.6      50.30
    Elmwood
 6. Ayers, Andrew            29.80  1.6     19.50  0.6      49.30
    Richardson Gymnastics Team


DOUBLE MINI / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Harbin, Leah             30.60  1.8     30.50  1.7      61.10
    Upsidedowners
 2. Bowen, Angie             30.20  1.4     30.20  1.5      60.40
    A Flip Zone
 3. Miller, Dani             30.40  1.6     29.50  1.5      59.90
    Powerhouse TNT
 4. Soles, Maggie            29.90  1.7     30.00  1.7      59.90
    The Flip Shop
 4. Zumwalt, Carlie          29.60  1.5     30.10  1.2      59.70
    Storm Power
 5. Sturdevant, Barbara      29.30  1.2     30.00  1.6      59.30
    Powerhouse TNT
 6. Atkins, Mary             20.60  0.5     29.80  1.7      50.40
    Gymnast Factory


DOUBLE MINI / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Norman, Jimmy            29.30  1.5     29.40  1.3      58.70
    Air Extreme
 2. Linck, Justin            29.70  1.6     19.20  0.5      48.90
    The Flip Centre
 3. Gorman, Jared             0.00  0.0     30.50  1.8      30.50
    R & S Studios
 4. Riley, Ben               29.10  1.6      0.00  0.0      29.10
    A Flip Zone


DOUBLE MINI / Junior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Karvis, Janci            30.80  2.3     30.60  2.1      61.40
    Air Extreme
 2. Garcia, Montse           29.80  1.6     29.20  1.1      59.00
    Gymagic


DOUBLE MINI / Junior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Adair, Christopher       31.30  2.3     29.40  1.9      60.70
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / Senior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Finley, Casey            32.20  3.1     32.50  3.1      64.70
    Air Extreme
 2. Walker, Daniel           30.50  2.9     31.80  3.1      62.30
    Air Extreme